Byzick + Company Cycling

Event Category Name
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men Ryan P. Gilles
43 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men John Pearson
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men Ryan P. Gilles
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men Matt Bloom
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men John Pearson
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men Ryan P. Gilles
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Ryan P. Gilles
51 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Matt Bloom
48 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men Ben Tankus
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men Ryan P. Gilles
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men Matt Bloom
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men John Pearson
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men Ryan P. Gilles
71 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Matt Bloom
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Ryan P. Gilles
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Ryan P. Gilles
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Ryan P. Gilles
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ben Tankus
12 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 2/3 Men Sid Hariharan
38 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Ben Tankus
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Tankus
11 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Category 2/3 Men Sid Hariharan
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ben Tankus
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 Ryan P. Gilles
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Tankus
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ben Tankus
8 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 2/3 Men Sid Hariharan
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Ben Tankus
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Ryan P. Gilles
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Tankus
22 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ben Tankus
6 Twilight Cyclocross Category 2/3 Men Sid Hariharan
3 N.U.T. Cracker Mountain Bike Race Open Men 19-39 Ryan P. Gilles
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 Ben Tankus
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Ben Tankus
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Ben Tankus
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 Ben Tankus
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Tankus
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Tankus
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Victoria Jansen
DNF The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
DNF The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Ben Tankus
3 The Red Line Criterium Women 1/2 Victoria Jansen
11 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 Ben Tankus
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Ben Tankus
1 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Taryn Hand
39 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Taryn Hand
13 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
2 OUCH TT Women 4/5 Taryn Hand
3 OUCH TT Men 3 Matt Bloom
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 3/4/5 Ben Tankus
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Ben Tankus
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Ben Tankus
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 Ben Tankus
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Victoria Jansen
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matt Bloom
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ryan P. Gilles
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Victoria Jansen
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matt Bloom
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ryan P. Gilles
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Victoria Jansen
24 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Chris Nelson
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Open Men
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matt Bloom
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ryan P. Gilles
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3 Ben Tankus
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 3 Victoria Jansen
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Women 3 Victoria Jansen
17 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Adams
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ben Tankus
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Tankus
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
20 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined John Adams
6 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
6 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Men Category 4/5 John Adams
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
22 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Ben Tankus
15 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Victoria Jansen
3 Hammer Velo Crit Women 3 Victoria Jansen
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matt Bloom
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race: Cascade Cycling Classic: Overall GC Women Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race Men Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race Women Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium : Cascade Cycling Classic: TT Men Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium : Cascade Cycling Classic: TT Women Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium Men Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium Women Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
29 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
2 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matt Bloom
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ben Tankus
22 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 Matt Bloom
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track Ben Tankus
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
5 Monday Night PIR Track Ben Tankus
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
5 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
4 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
6 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
10 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Ben Tankus
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
6 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
7 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Jesse Coombs
27 Montinore RR Men 3 Matt Bloom
23 Montinore RR Men 3 Ben Tankus
9 Montinore RR Men 3 Sid Hariharan
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
3 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Open Men 18-39 Ben Tankus
4 OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Matt Bloom
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Adams
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Ben Tankus
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
1 Piece of Cake RR Women 3 Victoria Jansen
7 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Ben Tankus
24 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 John Adams
5 Dirty Circles Men 3 Ben Tankus
28 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Ben Tankus
1 Dirty Circles Women 3 Victoria Jansen
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Combined Victoria Jansen
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ John Adams
123 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ben Tankus
99 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Adams
48 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Neil Byzick
115 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Adams
28 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Ben Tankus
22 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men John Adams
7 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Neil Byzick
25 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men John Adams