Eugene Velo Racing

Event Category Name
3 Psychocross Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
5 Psychocross Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
3 Psychocross Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
16 Psychocross Men 4/5 James Garner
9 Psychocross Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
2 Psychocross Men 4/5 Ben Marean
3 Psychocross Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
16 Psychocross Men 4/5 James Garner
9 Psychocross Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
2 Psychocross Men 4/5 Ben Marean
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 5 Men James Garner
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Men James Garner
61 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Paul Brown
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 5 Women Leslie Thomas
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 5 Men James Garner
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Men James Garner
2 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Paul Brown
7 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Kenny Ramsdal
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Ben Marean
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Masters 50+ Men Paul Brown
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 4/5 Women Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 4/5 Women Maureen Sweda
12 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 4/5 Men James Garner
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Masters 35+3/4/5 Men Ben Marean
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Masters 50+ Men Paul Brown
6 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Category 4/5 Women Leslie Thomas
4 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Category 4/5 Women Maureen Sweda
9 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Category 4/5 Men James Garner
10 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Masters 35+3/4/5 Men Stuart Pearson
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Masters 35+3/4/5 Men Ben Marean
5 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Maureen Sweda
4 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
9 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 James Garner
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Paul Brown
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Marean Ben
4 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
3 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Maureen Sweda
13 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 James Garner
6 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Paul Brown
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Stuart Pearson
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Masters 50+ Men Paul Brown
6 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 4/5 Women Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 4/5 Women Maureen Sweda
13 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 4/5 Men James Garner
6 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Masters 35+3/4/5 Men Stuart Pearson
4 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Masters 35+3/4/5 Men Ben Marean
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 50+ Men Paul Brown
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Category 4/5 Women Leslie Thomas
3 Twilight Cyclocross Category 4/5 Women Maureen Sweda
9 Twilight Cyclocross Category 4/5 Men James Garner
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 35+3/4/5 Men Ben Marean
2 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5 Ben Marean
3 Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Marean
27 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Masters Men 40+ Kenny Ramsdal
3 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5 Ben Marean
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Marean
3 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Ben Marean
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Marean
11 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men Ben Marean
10 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men Paul Brown
DNF Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women Maureen Sweda
DNF Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Marean
7 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Maureen Sweda
6 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Leslie Thomas
3 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women R Michelle Kertz
9 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Stephen Medlar
11 Twilight Hill Climb: Combined Combined Stephen Medlar
11 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Stephen Medlar
16 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Steve Lamper
15 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Paul Brown
14 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Stephen Medlar
4 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Ben Marean
8 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Maureen Sweda
18 Twilight Hill Climb: Combined Combined Maureen Sweda
4 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Maureen Sweda
5 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Leslie Thomas
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
2 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
6 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
5 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
2 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Ben Marean
2 Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
9 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
7 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
4 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Marean
2 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
4 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
2 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Ben Marean
3 Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
6 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
5 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
3 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Marean
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Paul Brown
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Leslie Thomas
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
9 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Ben Marean
2 Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
DNF Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
5 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
3 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Marean
2 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
9 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
8 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
1 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Ben Marean
31 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Charles Hall
31 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Paul Brown
61 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
61 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined R Michelle Kertz
61 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Kirsten Hansen
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Women 4/5 R Michelle Kertz
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Women 4/5 Kirsten Hansen
3 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 200-239 Charles Hall
3 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 200-239 Paul Brown
2 Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
9 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
4 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Marean
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 40-44 Leslie Thomas
7 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Paul Brown
4 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Women 50-54 Kirsten Hansen
2 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 50-54 Steve Lamper
7 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Women Category 4/5 Maureen Sweda
2 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Women Category 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Women Category 4/5 Kirsten Hansen
20 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men Category 4/5 Kenny Ramsdal
8 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men Category 4/5 Ben Marean
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 50-59 Paul Brown
4 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Eddy Men Kenny Ramsdal
14 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Marean
11 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic
13 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Brown
45 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Kenny Ramsdal
34 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Kirsten Hansen
32 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Kirsten Hansen
1 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Leslie Thomas
3 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ben Marean
2 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
3 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Paul Brown
7 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Men Kenny Ramsdal
6 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Maureen Sweda
3 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Kirsten Hansen
3 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
3 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Paul Brown
4 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Men Kenny Ramsdal
7 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 40-44
2 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Kirsten Hansen
3 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ben Marean
2 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
5 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Men Kenny Ramsdal
6 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Maureen Sweda
2 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Kirsten Hansen
10 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Kenny Ramsdal
2 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
2 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Paul Brown
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Women 40-44 Maureen Sweda
14 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Luke Demoe
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Amanda Liverette
105 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Timothy Gray
13 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Amanda Liverette
12 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Ben Marean
3 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Amanda Liverette
3 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Amanda Liverette
11 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
170 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Bell
113 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Brown
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Paul Brown
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 James Bell