Chris Sarrett

Event Category Date
3 Psychocross Men 2/3 12/8
3 Psychocross: Series Points Men 2/3 12/8
5 Psychocross: Series Points Men 2/3 12/1
3 Psychocross Men 2/3 11/30
73 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 11/24
20 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men 11/24
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men 11/17
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale 11/17
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 11/10
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale 11/3
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 10/27
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 10/26
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 10/13
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 10/6
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 10/5
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/28
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 2/3 9/24
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 2/3 Men 9/24
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 9/21
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Category 2/3 Men 9/17
3 Twilight Cyclocross Men 2/3 9/17
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 9/14
4 Twilight Cyclocross Men 2/3 9/10
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 2/3 Men 9/10
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 9/7
4 Twilight Cyclocross Category 2/3 Men 9/3
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 8/31
9 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ 8/24
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 8/20
2 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 8/10
6 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 8/3
1 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 8/3
18 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 7/20
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 6/30
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 6/30
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Combined Combined 6/29
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/29
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/29
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/29
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/29
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/28
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/28
10 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 6/25
10 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 6/18
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Category 3 Men 6/16
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 3 6/16
9 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3 6/16
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 3 6/15
5 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 6/11
10 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 6/11
12 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined 6/9
3 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 160-199 6/9
5 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ 6/8
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race: Cascade Cycling Classic: Overall GC Men Category 3/4 6/2
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race Men Category 3/4 6/2
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium : Cascade Cycling Classic: TT Men Category 3/4 6/1
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium Men Category 3/4 6/1
14 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Category 3/4 5/31
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 5/21
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/21
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 5/14
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/14
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-44 5/11
DNS OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Men 4/20
4 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men 4/20
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-49 4/6
5 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 3/30
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 3/17
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 3/16
12 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/10
1 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men 3/10

32nd — Road BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 8/10 14
14

89th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
31 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 2019 270
32 Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019 269
Criterium BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
539

15th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
17 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 2019 284
19 Criterium BAR Masters Men 2019 282
40 Road BAR Masters Men 2019 261
117 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 2019 184
149 Gravel BAR Masters Men 2019 152
1163

24th — Overall BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Date Points
7 Cyclocross BAR Clydesdale 2019 294
294

1st — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 2019 299
4 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 2019 297
7 Road BAR Category 3 Men 2019 294
13 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 2019 288
1178

1st — Time Trial BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/29 15
15

117th — Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 160-199 6/9 6.0
6.5

4th — Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men 3/10 15
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 3 6/16 28
43

30th — Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/28 14
14

40th — Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 3/17 8
5 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 3/30 11
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 6/30 10
29

7th — Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 5/21 13
14 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Category 3/4 5/31 2
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race Men Category 3/4 6/2
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 3 6/15 24
39

17th — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 3/16 15
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-49 4/6 15
4 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men 4/20 24
18 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 7/20
54

31st — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
DNS OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Men 4/20
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-44 5/11 10
10

149th — Gravel BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ 8/24 7
7

7th — Cyclocross BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Date Points
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Clydesdale 10/5
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale 11/3 14
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 11/10 30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale 11/17 15
59

13th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 8/31 3
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall Category 2/3 Men 8/31
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 9/7 5
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 9/14 1
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 9/21
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 2/3 Men 9/24 14
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/28 8
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 2/3 Men 10/5
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 10/13 5
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 10/26
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 10/27
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men 11/17
3 Psychocross Men 2/3 11/30 13
3 Psychocross Men 2/3 12/8 13
62

19th — Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ 6/8 11
1 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 8/3 15
26

2nd — Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium Men Category 3/4 6/1 9
9 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3 6/16 14
6 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 8/3 10
33

2nd — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
15 Overall BAR Masters Men 2019 1163
1163

7th — Series Overall: Clydesdale

Event Category Date Points
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale 11/3 20
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 11/10 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale 11/17 26
72

19th — Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 10/5 7
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 10/6 3
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 10/13 8
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 10/26 2
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 10/27 1
21

5th — Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 8/31 20
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 9/7 24
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 9/14 16
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/28 32
92

18th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men 3/10 1
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 3/16 1
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 3/17 1
5 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 3/30 1
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-49 4/6 1
4 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men 4/20 1
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-44 5/11 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/14 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 5/14 1
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/21 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 5/21 1
14 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Category 3/4 5/31 1
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium Men Category 3/4 6/1 1
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium : Cascade Cycling Classic: TT Men Category 3/4 6/1 1
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race Men Category 3/4 6/2 1
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race: Cascade Cycling Classic: Overall GC Men Category 3/4 6/2 1
5 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ 6/8 1
3 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 160-199 6/9 1
10 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 6/11 1
5 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 6/11 1
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 3 6/15 1
9 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3 6/16 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 3 6/16 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Category 3 Men 6/16 1
10 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 6/18 1
10 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 6/25 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/28 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/28 1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/29 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/29 1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/29 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/29 1
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 6/30 1
18 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 7/20 1
1 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 8/3 1
6 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 8/3 1
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 8/20 1
9 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ 8/24 1
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 8/31 1
4 Twilight Cyclocross Category 2/3 Men 9/3 1
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 9/7 1
4 Twilight Cyclocross Men 2/3 9/10 1
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 9/14 1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Men 2/3 9/17 1
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 9/21 1
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 2/3 Men 9/24 1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 2/3 9/24 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/28 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 10/5 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 10/6 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 10/13 1
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 10/26 1
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 10/27 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale 11/3 1
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 11/10 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale 11/17 1
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men 11/17 1
20 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men 11/24 1
73 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 11/24 1
3 Psychocross Men 2/3 11/30 1
5 Psychocross: Series Points Men 2/3 12/1 1
3 Psychocross: Series Points Men 2/3 12/8 1
3 Psychocross Men 2/3 12/8 1
64

42

Albany, OR

M

14155

302

2

3/Novice

2

3

5/Novice

March 31, 2014

December 31, 2021