Swift Racing PDX

Event Category Name
2 Psychocross Women 4/5 Sara Caldwell-Kan
9 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Women Katy Salinas
11 Bridge City CX Wome 1/2/3 Katy Salinas
99 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Ben Gagosian
76 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 John Lin
42 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Justin Philips
41 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men Ben Gagosian
22 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men John Lin
39 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men Justin Philips
63 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Joseph French
38 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Ben Gagosian
34 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Joseph French
29 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ben Gagosian
33 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ John Lin
25 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ Andrew Smith
23 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ Matthew Smith
17 Bridge City CX Open Men 35-49 John Lin
14 Bridge City CX Open Men 35-49 Andrew Smith
13 Bridge City CX Open Men 35-49 Matthew Smith
25 Bridge City CX Masters Women Overall Sara Headley
12 Bridge City CX Category 4 Women Sara Caldwell-Kan
6 Bridge City CX Category 4 Women Cassie Capone
10 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Sara Headley
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Andrew Smith
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Smith
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men John Lin
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men Andy Edick
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men John Ohotto
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Joseph French
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ben Gagosian
52 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Joseph French
34 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ben Gagosian
30 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Andrew Smith
23 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Smith
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Justin Philips
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Katy Salinas
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Women Felicity Case
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Women Sara Caldwell-Kan
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Women Cassie Capone
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Ben Gagosian
19 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men John Lin
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Andy Edick
46 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men Patrick Case
27 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded Kai Solovewicz
79 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Kai Solovewicz
33 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men John Ohotto
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Andrew Smith
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Smith
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Justin Philips
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men John Lin
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men Andy Edick
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men Ben Gagosian
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 9-12 Kai Solovewicz
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Kai Solovewicz
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men John Ohotto
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Cory Solovewicz
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Andrew Smith
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Smith
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Justin Philips
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Katy Salinas
51 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Ben Gagosian
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Andy Edick
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men John Lin
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Patrick Case
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men John Ohotto
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Nathan Boyett
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Women Felicity Case
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Women Felicity Case
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Katy Salinas
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men John Lin
47 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men Ben Gagosian
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men Andy Edick
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Patrick Case
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Nathan Boyett
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men John Ohotto
56 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ben Gagosian
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Andrew Smith
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Smith
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Justin Philips
29 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Smith
23 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Andrew Smith
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Justin Philips
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women Katy Salinas
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Women Felicity Case
15 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Women Cassie Capone
30 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men John Lin
20 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Andy Edick
38 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men Patrick Case
51 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men John Ohotto
50 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ben Gagosian
12 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Men Ben Gagosian
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men John Lin
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Andy Edick
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men Patrick Case
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men John Ohotto
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Joseph French
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women Katy Salinas
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Smith
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Andrew Smith
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women Sara Headley
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Women Cassie Capone
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men John Ohotto
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Andrew Smith
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Smith
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Justin Philips
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Andy Edick
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women Katy Salinas
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men John Lin
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Smith
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Andrew Smith
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Justin Philips
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Women Felicity Case
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Women Sara Caldwell-Kan
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Andy Edick
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Patrick Case
58 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men John Ohotto
67 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Simon Ingham
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Katy Salinas
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Andy Edick
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Andrew Smith
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Matthew Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Justin Philips
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Patrick Case
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ John Ohotto
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Felicity Case
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Cassie Capone
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Matthew Smith
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Andrew Smith
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Justin Philips
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Katy Salinas
31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Ben Gagosian
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed John Lin
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Andy Edick
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 Joseph French
28 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 Ben Gagosian
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Katy Salinas
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ben Gagosian
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Andy Edick
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Matthew Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Andrew Smith
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Justin Philips
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Patrick Case
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Felicity Case
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Cassie Capone
4 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Sara Caldwell-Kan
6 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 4/5 Women Sara Caldwell-Kan
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Matthew Smith
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Andrew Smith
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Justin Philips
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed John Lin
34 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Patrick Case
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 Kai Solovewicz
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Kai Solovewicz
38 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 Simon Ingham
35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 Cory Solovewicz
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 Ben Gagosian
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Katy Salinas
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Cory Solovewicz
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Andrew Smith
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Justin Philips
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Patrick Case
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Cory Solovewicz
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Category 4/5 Women Sara Caldwell-Kan
6 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Sara Caldwell-Kan
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Matthew Smith
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 Kai Solovewicz
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Matthew Smith
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Andrew Smith
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Justin Philips
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 Cassie Capone
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed John Lin
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Andy Edick
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 9 Kai Solovewicz
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Kai Solovewicz
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ John Ohotto
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 Cory Solovewicz
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 Ben Gagosian
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Felicity Case
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Patrick Case
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nick Wood
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Gagosian
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Cory Solovewicz
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ John Ohotto
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Katy Salinas
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Cory Solovewicz
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Andrew Smith
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Matthew Smith
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Justin Philips
8 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Sara Caldwell-Kan
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 4/5 Women Sara Caldwell-Kan
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Andrew Smith
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 4 Cassie Capone
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed John Lin
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ John Ohotto
35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 Joseph French
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Justin Philips
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Andy Edick
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Cory Solovewicz
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Matthew Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Andrew Smith
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Patrick Case
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Cory Solovewicz
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ John Ohotto
4 Twilight Cyclocross Category 4/5 Women Sara Caldwell-Kan
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Matthew Smith
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Andrew Smith
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Justin Philips
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 4 Cassie Capone
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Katy Salinas
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men John Lin
28 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 Patrick Case
28 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ John Ohotto
40 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 Joseph French
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 4 Women Sara Caldwell-Kan
16 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 3 Men Joseph French
14 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 3 Men Ben Gagosian
11 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Joseph French
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Ben Gagosian
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Sara Caldwell-Kan
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Larry Hiday
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Sara Caldwell-Kan
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Larry Hiday
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Sara Caldwell-Kan
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Lin
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy Edick
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph French
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Ben Gagosian
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Patrick Case
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Katy Salinas
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Lin
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy Edick
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Ben Gagosian
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Patrick Case
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Lin
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph French
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Ben Gagosian
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cassie Capone
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Katy Salinas
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Justin Philips
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Larry Hiday
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Lin
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Felicity Case
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph French
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Ben Gagosian
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Justin Philips
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Larry Hiday
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
5 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Lin
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Patrick Case
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Justin Philips
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Lin
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph French
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Ben Gagosian
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Felicity Case
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cassie Capone
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Katy Salinas
6 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Larry Hiday
4 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Ohotto
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph French
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Ben Gagosian
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Patrick Case
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Justin Philips
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Ben Gagosian
6 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Justin Philips
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
24 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
18 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 Andrew Smith
12 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 Justin Philips
15 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Men 19-44 John Lin
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
9 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
17 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
6 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
13 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Ben Gagosian
11 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 John Lin
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 35-39 Justin Philips
8 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
15 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
4 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only Beau Burggraff
12 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Big Grinder Saturday Only Andrew Smith
8 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Men John Lin
25 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Justin Philips
3 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49 Katy Salinas
22 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Joseph French
13 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
3 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 19-39 John Lin