Team Finger

Event Name
25 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Eric Aldinger
27 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Dan Baier
25 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Matthew Cordeiro
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Holland LaRue
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Mark DeResta
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Riley Marcus
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Valerie Nussbaumer
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Whitney Hooker
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Taylor Kennedy
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Laura Vallion
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Kim Robinson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Nikki Rohan
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Manny Marquez
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Eric Aldinger
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Dan Baier
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Bryce Jenkinson
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Aaron Russell
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Pierce Martin
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Thomas Morgan
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Schrankel
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Christopher Van Tilburg
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park David Schmitz
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Holland LaRue
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Daniel Peterson
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Kyle Ramey
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park David VanCott
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Matthew Sperry
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Peter Benziger
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Luke Hill
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Andy O'Brien
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Darin Joseph
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Eric Aldinger
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Ian Stromquist
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park James McGrew
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Nathan Koch
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Manny Marquez
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Dorothy Topper
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Holland LaRue
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) David VanCott
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) kelly Matthews
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Riley Marcus
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Taylor Kennedy
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Laura Vallion
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Kim Robinson
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Nikki Rohan
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Holland LaRue
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Mark DeResta
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Eric Aldinger
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Bryce Jenkinson
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Pierce Martin
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Ian Stromquist
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Jonathan Coy
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) James McGrew
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Manny Marquez
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Nathan Koch
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Dorothy Topper
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Mark DeResta
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Andy Kunkler
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Valerie Nussbaumer
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 kelly Matthews
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Sissel Holloway
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Whitney Hooker
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Megan Barton
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Taylor Kennedy
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Laura Vallion
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Kim Robinson
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Ian Stromquist
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Dave Robinson
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Ryan Schuppert
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Pierce Martin
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Sophia Stromquist
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Sophia Stromquist
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Holland LaRue
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Eric Nisley
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Darin Joseph
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Thomas Morgan
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Mike Schrankel
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Christopher Van Tilburg
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 David Schmitz
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 James McGrew
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Jonathan Coy
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Nathan Koch
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Howard Cohen
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Matthew Cordeiro
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Alex Barton
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Brian Smith
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Ian Stromquist
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Sophia Stromquist
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Ezra LoBreton-Smith
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Sylas LeBreton-Smith
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Andy Kunkler
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Mark DeResta
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Valerie Nussbaumer
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Christy Grimm
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Sissel Holloway
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Whitney Hooker
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Taylor Kennedy
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Megan Barton
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Laura Vallion
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Kim Robinson
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Dave Robinson
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Bryce Jenkinson
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Pierce Martin
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Mike Schrankel
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Christopher Van Tilburg
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 David Schmitz
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Sophia Stromquist
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Ezra LoBreton-Smith
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Sylas LeBreton-Smith
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Sophia Stromquist
88 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Ezra LoBreton-Smith
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Sylas LeBreton-Smith
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Holland LaRue
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Eric Nisley
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Seth Johnson
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Peter Benziger
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Darin Joseph
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Howard Cohen
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Eric Aldinger
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Matthew Cordeiro
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Alex Barton
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Brian Smith
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Ian Stromquist
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 James McGrew
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Nathan Koch
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Dorothy Topper
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Holland LaRue
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Andy Kunkler
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Mark DeResta
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Ian Stromquist
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Eric Aldinger
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Pierce Martin
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Bryce Jenkinson
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Bailey Jenkinson
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Finley Jenkinson
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Finley Jenkinson
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Bailey Jenkinson
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Thomas Morgan
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Mike Schrankel
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Christopher Van Tilburg
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks David Schmitz
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Holland LaRue
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks William Smith
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Peter Benziger
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Kyle Ramey
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Matthew Sperry
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Andy O'Brien
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Howard Cohen
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Matthew Cordeiro
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Brian Smith
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Alex Barton
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Tim Mixon
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Ian Stromquist
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jonathan Coy
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks James McGrew
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Ben Ticknor
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Nathan Koch
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Dorothy Topper
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Ian Stromquist
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Kim Robinson
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Whitney Hooker
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Eric Aldinger
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Howard Cohen
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Valerie Nussbaumer
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Taylor Kennedy
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Megan Barton
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Sissel Holloway
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Heather Pola
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Bryce Jenkinson
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Thomas Morgan
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mike Schrankel
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mark DeResta
94 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matthew Cordeiro
82 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ian Stromquist
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Eric Aldinger
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dave Robinson
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Oscar Powell
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Pierce Martin
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bryce Jenkinson
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Riley Marcus
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Valerie Nussbaumer
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Christy Grimm
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sissel Holloway
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Taylor Kennedy
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Megan Barton
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Laura Vallion
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kim Robinson
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Heather Pola
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Howard Cohen
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Alex Barton
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Smith
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ian Stromquist
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kyle Ramey
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Alden Welsch
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matthew Sperry
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes James McGrew
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ben Ticknor
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jonathan Coy
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nathan Koch
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 James McGrew
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Jonathan Coy
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Nathan Koch
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Dorothy Topper
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Holland LaRue
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Andy Kunkler
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Mark DeResta
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Valerie Nussbaumer
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Riley Marcus
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Whitney Hooker
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Taylor Kennedy
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Laura Vallion
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Kim Robinson
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Heather Pola
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Oscar Powell
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Pierce Martin
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Dan Baier
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Aaron Russell
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Sophia Stromquist
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Sophia Stromquist
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Mike Schrankel
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Christopher Van Tilburg
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 David Schmitz
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Holland LaRue
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Eric Nisley
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Alden Welsch
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Darin Joseph
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Matthew Cordeiro
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Brian Smith
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Ian Stromquist
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Sophia Stromquist
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Bryce Jenkinson
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Andy Kunkler
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Mark DeResta
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Taylor Kennedy
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Whitney Hooker
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Valerie Nussbaumer
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Christy Grimm
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Megan Barton
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Laura Vallion
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Kim Robinson
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Heather Pola
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Matthew Cordeiro
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Oscar Powell
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Dan Baier
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Pierce Martin
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Sophia Stromquist
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Thomas Morgan
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Mike Schrankel
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Christopher Van Tilburg
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 David Schmitz
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Holland LaRue
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Eric Nisley
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Howard Cohen
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Matthew Cordeiro
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Alex Barton
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Ian Stromquist
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Eric Aldinger
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Jonathan Coy
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Nathan Koch
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Christopher Van Tilburg
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jesse Whitaker
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Aldinger
14 Blind Date at the Dairy James McGrew
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Baier
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Whitney Hooker
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Ian Stromquist
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Howard Cohen
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Peter Benziger
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Matthew Sperry
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Ian Stromquist
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Jonathan Coy
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Howard Cohen
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Eric Aldinger
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Nathan Koch
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Dorothy Topper
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Aldinger
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Baier
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Whitney Hooker
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryce Jenkinson
19 Portland Trophy Cup James McGrew
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Ella Stromquist
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Sophia Stromquist
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Christopher Van Tilburg
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Taylor Kennedy
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Whitney Hooker
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Heather Pola
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Eric Aldinger
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Sophia Stromquist
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Ella Stromquist
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Ella Stromquist
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Sophia Stromquist
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Thomas Morgan
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Mike Schrankel
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Christopher Van Tilburg
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Dan Baier
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Holland LaRue
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Eric Nisley
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Ian Stromquist
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Jonathan Coy
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Eric Aldinger
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Pierce Martin
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Johnson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Holland LaRue
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Oscar Powell
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryce Jenkinson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Ben Ticknor
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Aldinger
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Holland LaRue
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Andy Kunkler
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Mark DeResta
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Sissel Holloway
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Taylor Kennedy
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Whitney Hooker
47 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Manny Marquez
45 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Ian Stromquist
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Seth Johnson
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Eric Aldinger
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Aaron Russell
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Mike Schrankel
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Dan Baier
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Holland LaRue
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Alden Welsch
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Matthew Sperry
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Ian Stromquist
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross James McGrew
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Jonathan Coy
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Alex Barton
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Eric Aldinger
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Pierce Martin
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Jimmy Pacheco
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Manny Marquez
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Nathan Koch
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Dorothy Topper
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Manny Marquez
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Holland LaRue
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Johnson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryce Jenkinson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Aldinger
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Baier
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Whitney Hooker
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Smith
27 Portland Trophy Cup Ben Ticknor
11 Corn Cross Bryce Jenkinson
9 Corn Cross Mark DeResta
2 Corn Cross Whitney Hooker
1 Corn Cross Megan Barton
21 Corn Cross Manny Marquez
12 Corn Cross Holland LaRue
11 Corn Cross Mike Schrankel
4 Corn Cross Christopher Van Tilburg
5 Corn Cross Dan Baier
23 Corn Cross Jimmy Pacheco
11 Corn Cross Peter Benziger
9 Corn Cross Kyle Ramey
2 Corn Cross Jonathan Coy
13 Corn Cross Alex Barton
8 Corn Cross Jimmy Pacheco
4 Corn Cross Nathan Koch
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Whitney Hooker
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Julie Wilson
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Manny Marquez
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Sophia Stromquist
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Sophia Stromquist
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Mike Schrankel
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Christopher Van Tilburg
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Holland LaRue
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Nathan Koch
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Ian Stromquist
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Jonathan Coy
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Christopher Van Tilburg
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryce Jenkinson
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Aldinger
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Baier
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Whitney Hooker
2 Nutcracker MTB Whitney Hooker
9 Nutcracker MTB Eric Aldinger
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Holland LaRue
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Bryce Jenkinson
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Laura Vallion
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Mike Schrankel
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Christopher Van Tilburg
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Holland LaRue
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Nathan Koch
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Ian Stromquist
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas David Schmitz
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Nathan Koch
62 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance Ian Stromquist
60 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance David Schmitz
20 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix David Schmitz
19 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Ian Stromquist
13 Tuesday Night PIR Thomas Morgan
20 Portland Short Track Series Eric Aldinger
18 Portland Short Track Series Whitney Hooker
12 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category Eric Aldinger
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category Whitney Hooker
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Whitney Hooker
11 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Eric Aldinger
18 Portland Short Track Series Eric Aldinger
8 Portland Short Track Series Whitney Hooker
4 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Bari Stockton
15 Portland Short Track Series Eric Aldinger
16 Portland Short Track Series Eric Aldinger
9 Portland Short Track Series Whitney Hooker
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Holland LaRue
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Eric Aldinger
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Dan Baier
11 Portland Short Track Series Whitney Hooker
2 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Whitney Hooker
17 Portland Short Track Series Whitney Hooker
13 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Coy
17 Portland Short Track Series Eric Aldinger
14 Portland Short Track Series Whitney Hooker
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Holland LaRue
9 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Bari Stockton
20 Portland Short Track Series Eric Aldinger
17 Portland Short Track Series Whitney Hooker
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Whitney Hooker
23 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Eric Aldinger
4 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Dorothy Topper
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Heather Pola
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Holland LaRue
3 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Pierce Martin
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Whitney Hooker
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Manny Marquez
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Thomas Morgan
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Eric Aldinger
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Holland LaRue
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Ted Cramer
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Mitchell Buck
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Riley Marcus
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Eric Aldinger
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Holland LaRue
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Holland LaRue
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Holland LaRue
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Eric Aldinger