Mari Little

Event Category Date
2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women 12/2
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 2/3 11/18
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/18
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 11/11
2 Corn Cross 2 Women 2/3 11/10
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 11/4
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women 11/3
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Women 10/20
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/14
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 10/7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/7
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women 10/6
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 3/4 10/2
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ 3 9/29
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women 9/29
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/25
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 3/4 9/25
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 3 9/22
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/18
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 9/18
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 9/15
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 9/11
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/11
2 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 3 9/9
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women 9/8
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 35+ 3 9/1
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Women 9/1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/23
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/16
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/25
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/18
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/11
214 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/11
7 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women 3/11
214 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined 3/11
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women 3/11

14th — Series Overall: Women 2/3

Event Category Date Points
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 10/7 11
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 11/11 9
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 2/3 11/18 14
34

13th — Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Date Points
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women 10/6 6
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/7 8
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 11/4 9
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/18 8
31

1st — Series Overall: Category 3 35+ Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 35+ 3 9/1 100
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 9/15 100
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 3 9/22 100
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ 3 9/29 100
400

2nd — Series Overall: Category 3 Women 19+

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/11 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/18 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/25 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/16 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/23 80
380

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 19+

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/16 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/23 80
160

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 19+

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/11 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/18 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/25 80
220

14th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 4/5 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women 3/11 9
9

63rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
29 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 272
272

29th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 3/4 10/2 10
10

13th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 35-39

Event Category Date Points
123 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 272
272

93rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
36 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 265
265

123rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
29 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 1/1 272
272

36th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Women 9/1 5
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women 9/8 11
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women 9/29 5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/7 5
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Women 10/20 9
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 11/4 6
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/18 5
2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women 12/2 14
60

29th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 35+ 3 9/1 15
2 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 3 9/9 14
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 9/15 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 3 9/22 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ 3 9/29 15
74

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 19+ 6/4 14
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 19+ 7/9 14
28

17th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 299
20 2018 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 281
580

20th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women 3/11 9
9

193rd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
7 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women 3/11 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/11 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/25 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/16 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/23 1
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Women 9/1 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 35+ 3 9/1 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women 9/8 1
2 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 3 9/9 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/11 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 9/11 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 9/15 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 9/18 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/18 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 3 9/22 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 3/4 9/25 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/25 1
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women 9/29 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ 3 9/29 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 3/4 10/2 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women 10/6 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/7 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 10/7 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/14 1
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Women 10/20 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women 11/3 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 11/4 1
2 Corn Cross 2 Women 2/3 11/10 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 11/11 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/18 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 2/3 11/18 1
2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women 12/2 1
33

42

Portland, OR

F

13727

3

3

2

5

5

Not a current member