Jacob Robinson

Event Category
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Men
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men
178 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18

94th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
18 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 283
283

76th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 294
294

18th — Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 13
13

7th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Men
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 6
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men 2
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 11
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men 11
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Men 10
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men 11
64

12th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
94 Overall BAR Junior Men 283
283

5th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men 8
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 9
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 16
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men 14
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Men 8
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men 14
83

1149th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 1
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men 1
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Men 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men 1
9

19

Buxton, OR

M

18413

3

3

5

5

5

Not a current member