Sam Day

Event Category
29 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3
30 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
4 Dog River Super D Pro Men
6 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 19-44

201st — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
51 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 250
250

260th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
32 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 269
Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
269

160th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
65 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 236
Road BAR Junior Men
236

42nd — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
4 Dog River Super D Pro Men 12
12

32nd — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
6 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 19-44 10
10

65th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
17 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 14
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 28
42

51st — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 5
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 6
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 6
17

46th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
160 Overall BAR Junior Men 236
236

17th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2/3 Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 6
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 13
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 20
39

11th — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 10
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 12
22

17th — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 1/2/3

Event Category Points
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 28
28

706th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 19-44 1
4 Dog River Super D Pro Men 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 1
30 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men 1
29 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 1
15

17

Bend, Oregon

M

16234

8076

1

1

3

5/Novice

5/Novice

March 28, 2015

December 31, 2020