Jack Billowitz

Event Category Date
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/18
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/10
15 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/10
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/4
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 11/3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 11/3
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/3
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/28
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 10/20
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 10-12 10/20
19 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 10/20
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 10/14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/14
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 10/7
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 10/6
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/6
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/29
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 9/29
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/22
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/22
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/22
4 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: OBRA Mountain Bike Championship: Short Course 10-12 Junior Xc Men 7/28
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 7/1
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/27
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 5/12
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 4/29
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 4/25
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 4/15

3rd — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 10/6 14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/14 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/28 16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 11/3 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18 20
112

4th — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/22 24
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 10/14 24
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 10/20 26
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 11/3 24
98

10th — 2018 Oregon Junior Mountain Bike Series: Junior Expert Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 4/25 15
15

16th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/22 12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 10/7 10
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/14 12
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 10-12 10/20 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/28 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4 13
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/10 13
15 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/10 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18 14
127

335th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
87 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 1/1 214
214

87th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 7/1
0.5

34th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 4/25 6
6

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
23 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 842
842

23rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 290
16 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 285
34 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 267
842

11th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 4/15 9
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 4/29 13
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 5/12 8
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/27 4
4 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: OBRA Mountain Bike Championship: Short Course 10-12 Junior Xc Men 7/28 24
58

234th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 4/15 1
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 4/25 1
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 4/29 1
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 5/12 1
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/27 1
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 7/1 1
4 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: OBRA Mountain Bike Championship: Short Course 10-12 Junior Xc Men 7/28 1
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/22 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/22 1
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 9/29 1
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/6 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 10/6 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 10/7 1
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/14 1
19 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 10/20 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 10-12 10/20 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/28 1
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/3 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 11/3 1
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/4 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4 1
15 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/10 1
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/10 1
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/18 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18 1
30

13

Bend, OR

M

18792

8014

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

5/Novice

5/Novice

January 17, 2018

December 31, 2021