Jack Billowitz

Event Category Date
2 Bridge City CX Junior Men 9-12 11/24
4 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24
20 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 9-12 11/17
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/17
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded 11/10
26 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/10
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 10/26
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/26
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 9-12 10/19
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/19
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 10/13
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/13
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12 9/28
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/28
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 9/21
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/21
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 9/7
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/7
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 8/31
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 8/31
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 6/9
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/26
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/11
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 5/5
4 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 4/20
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 4/6
6 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race U34 Men 1/27

326th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
49 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 2019 252
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
252

38th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 2019 292
11 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 2019 290
Road BAR Junior Men 2019
582

9th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 4/6 13
4 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 4/20 24
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 5/5 12
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/11 11
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/26 11
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 6/9 13
84

49th — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race U34 Men 1/27 10
10

11th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 8/31 14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 9/7 15
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 9/21 15
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12 9/28 14
5 Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9-12 10/5-11/17
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 10/13 15
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 9-12 10/19 15
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 10/26 13
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded 11/10 28
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 9-12 11/17 13
156

11th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
38 Overall BAR Junior Men 2019 582
582

5th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 9-12

Event Category Date Points
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 10/13 26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 10/26 16
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded 11/10 20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 9-12 11/17 16
78

21st — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/13 8
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/26 3
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/17 6
17

5th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 8/31 24
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/7 22
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/21 32
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/28 18
96

2nd — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/14 28
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12 9/28 28
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 10/13 30
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 9-12 10/19 30
116

192nd — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race U34 Men 1/27 1
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 4/6 1
4 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 4/20 1
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 5/5 1
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/11 1
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/26 1
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 6/9 1
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 8/31 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 8/31 1
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/7 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 9/7 1
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/14 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/21 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 9/21 1
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/28 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12 9/28 1
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/13 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 10/13 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/19 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 9-12 10/19 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/26 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 10/26 1
26 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/10 1
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded 11/10 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/17 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 9-12 11/17 1
20 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24 1
4 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24 1
2 Bridge City CX Junior Men 9-12 11/24 1
31

13

Bend, OR

M

18792

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

5/Novice

5/Novice

Not a current member