Darell Provencher

Event Category Date
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 11/12
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men 50 11/12
64 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters C 11/12
57 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/12
13 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ 10/29
19 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ 10/15
23 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ 10/1
17 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men 9/9
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Masters Men 9/1
15 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter 9/1
14 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters 8/29
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 8/29
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50+ Points Race 8/20
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 2K 8/20
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54 - Sprints 8/19
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints 8/19
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54/500m TT 8/19
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 45+ 8/1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters 7/28
37 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 7/27
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 7/27
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters 7/25
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ 7/25
8 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - Keirin 7/23
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - Sprints 7/23
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - 1K TT 7/21
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men - 2-Mile Team Pursuit 7/18
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 50+ 2000m Pursuit 7/18
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B 7/14
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 7/13
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters - 500m 7/11
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Sprints 7/9
5 Alpenrose Challenge Team Sprints 7/9
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race 7/9
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 10-Mile 7/8
9 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/8
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Keirin 7/8
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 500m 7/7
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Masters Men 6/30
23 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters 6/30
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B 6/30
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 6/29
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/29
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 50+ 6/27
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Men A 6/27
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Masters Men 6/23
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Masters Men 6/23
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 6/17
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 6/15
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/8
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Men 50+ 6/6
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 50+ 500m 6/6
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men 5/25
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Men 50+ 5/25
46 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/20
46 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/20
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 200-239 5/20
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Senior Men 5/18
13 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2/3 5/13
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ 5/13
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Masters Men 50+ 5/11
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Masters Men 50+ 5/4
29 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined 4/30
29 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/30
29 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/30
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ 4/30
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/23
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/23
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 4/23
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ 3/12
90 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
90 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 2/26
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Fixed Gear 2/19
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ 2/19

38th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ 2/19 1.000
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Fixed Gear 2/19 1.000
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 2/26 1.000
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ 3/12 1.000
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 4/23 1.000
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ 5/13 1.000
13 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2/3 5/13 1.000
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 200-239 5/20
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Men 50+ 5/25 1.000
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men 5/25 1.000
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 50+ 500m 6/6 1.000
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/8 1.000
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Men A 6/27 1.000
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/29 1.000
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B 6/30 1.000
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 500m 7/7 1.000
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Keirin 7/8 1.000
9 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/8 1.000
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Sprints 7/9 1.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge Team Sprints 7/9
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters - 500m 7/11 1.000
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 7/13 1.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B 7/14 1.000
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 50+ 2000m Pursuit 7/18 1.000
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men - 2-Mile Team Pursuit 7/18 1.000
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - 1K TT 7/21 1.000
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - Sprints 7/23 1.000
8 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - Keirin 7/23 1.000
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ 7/25 1.000
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 7/27 1.000
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 45+ 8/1 1.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54/500m TT 8/19 1.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54 - Sprints 8/19 1.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints 8/19
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 2K 8/20 1.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50+ Points Race 8/20 1.000
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 8/29
17 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men 9/9 1.000
23 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ 10/1 1.000
19 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ 10/15 1.000
13 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ 10/29 1.000
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ 11/5 1.000
39.417

27th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Mst Men 50+

178th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
22 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 279
279

64th — 2006 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
15 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 286
286

71st — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 300
62 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 239
240 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 61
600

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ 5/13 7
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Men 50+ 5/25 30
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 50+ 6/27 22
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Masters Men 6/30 19
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 500m 7/7 75
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Keirin 7/8 45
9 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/8 27
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Sprints 7/9 39
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters 7/25 25
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54/500m TT 8/19 60
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54 - Sprints 8/19 60
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints 8/19 12
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 2K 8/20 60
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50+ Points Race 8/20 60
14 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters 8/29 2
543

22nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2/3 5/13 3
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men 5/25 4
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 6/15 13
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 6/17 13
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 6/29 11
5 Alpenrose Challenge Team Sprints 7/9 17
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - 1K TT 7/21 30
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - Sprints 7/23 13
8 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - Keirin 7/23 11
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters 7/28 19
134

62nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 2/26 9
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 4/23 22
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ 4/30 19
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 200-239 5/20 12
62

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Fixed Gear 2/19 1
1

240th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ 10/29 3
3

67

West Linn, OR

M

338

301

2

2

3

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2021