Darell Provencher

Event Category Date
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/29
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter 8/22
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints 8/17
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60-64/500m 8/17
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 60+ Pursuit 8/16
9 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ 8/9
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT 7/18
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 3K 7/12
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 7/3
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 60+ 7/1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 3 6/22
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ 6/22
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter 6/20
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/19
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3 6/14
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 6/14
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 6/14
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/6
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/5
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 6/1
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ 5/31
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 5/30
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 5/30
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ 5/29
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 5/29
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 5/29
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 5/15
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ 5/3
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+ 5/2
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 5/1
DNF Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ 3/23
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 3/9
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ 3/2-16
137 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 2/23

29th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 60+

Event Category Date Points
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 2/23 9
9

152nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 296
185 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 116
276 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 25
437

111th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 298
298

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 60-64

Event Category Date Points
152 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 437
437

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ 5/3 12
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ 5/29 15
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 6/1 13
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ 6/22 3
9 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ 8/9 7
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 60+ Pursuit 8/16 28
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60-64/500m 8/17 28
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints 8/17 28
134

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 5/29 6
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 6/14 30
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 6/14 24
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 3 6/22 13
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 3K 7/12 26
99

185th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 2/23 9
9

276th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 3/9 2
2

414th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 2/23 1
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 3/9 1
DNF Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ 3/23 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 5/1 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+ 5/2 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 5/15 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 5/29 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 5/30 1
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ 5/31 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 6/1 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/5 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/6 1
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 6/14 1
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 6/14 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/19 1
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ 6/22 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 3 6/22 1
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 7/3 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 3K 7/12 1
9 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ 8/9 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 60+ Pursuit 8/16 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60-64/500m 8/17 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints 8/17 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/29 1
24

67

West Linn, OR

M

338

301

2

2

3

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2021