Darell Provencher

Event Category Date
45 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 50+ 11/16
98 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed 11/16
50 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ 11/16
47 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ 10/19
102 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed 10/5
41 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ 10/5
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Masters 50-59 9/11
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men 8/30
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Men 50+ 8/30
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men 40+ 8/30
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50-54 8/30
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter 8/29
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men 8/28
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/28
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 45+ 8/26
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50+ 8/17
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/14
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Masters 45+ Men 8/12
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/7
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 8/5
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/31
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 3 7/31
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men 7/29
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter 7/25
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 7/25
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Masters 7/20
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Masters 7/20
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Masters 7/20
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Masters Men 7/19
4 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 40+ 7/18
1 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ 7/18
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 3 7/11
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men 7/8
11 State Games Track Masters Men 7/6
7 State Games Track Category 3 Men 7/6
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/5
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 7/5
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 7/3
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Sprints, Men/Mixed 7/1
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit 7/1
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 1/2/3 Men 6/26
22 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 50+ 6/22
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 6/19
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men 6/19
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 6/15
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/12
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters 50+ 6/8
137 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/31
137 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 5/31
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 5/29
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters 50+ 5/29
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 5/29
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 5/29
5 Albany Criterium Masters 50+ 5/25
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 5/15
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/12
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 5/8
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/5
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ 5/3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ 5/1
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/27
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/27
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 4/27
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/22
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/20
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/20
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 4/20
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/15
100 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/13
100 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/13
14 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 4/13
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/8
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/24
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/24
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 2/24
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 2/3
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ 2/3
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 1/27
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C 1/27
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ 1/27

7th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
27 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 883
883

22nd — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ 1/27 1
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C 1/27 1
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ 2/3 1
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 2/24 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/8 1
14 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 4/13 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/15 1
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 4/20 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/22 1
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 4/27 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ 5/1 1
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ 5/3 1
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 5/8 1
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/12 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 5/15 1
5 Albany Criterium Masters 50+ 5/25 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 5/29 1
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 5/31 1
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters 50+ 6/8 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/12 1
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 6/15 1
22 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 50+ 6/22 1
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 1/2/3 Men 6/26 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit 7/1 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Sprints, Men/Mixed 7/1 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 7/3 1
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 7/5 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/5 1
7 State Games Track Category 3 Men 7/6 1
11 State Games Track Masters Men 7/6 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men 7/8 1
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 3 7/11 1
1 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ 7/18 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 40+ 7/18 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Masters Men 7/19 1
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Masters 7/20 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Masters 7/20 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Masters 7/20 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 7/25 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 3 7/31 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/1 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 8/5 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/7 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Masters 45+ Men 8/12 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/14 1
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50+ 8/17 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50-54 8/30 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men 40+ 8/30 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Men 50+ 8/30 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men 8/30 1
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Masters 50-59 9/11 1
41 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ 10/5 1
102 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed 10/5 1
47 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ 10/19 1
50 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ 11/16 1
98 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed 11/16 1
57

27th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 300
32 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 269
77 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 224
211 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 90
883

221st — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
18 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 283
283

313th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
59 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 242
242

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ 5/3 17.000
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters 50+ 5/29 30.000
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 5/29 17.000
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters 50+ 6/8 4.000
11 State Games Track Masters Men 7/6 5.000
1 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ 7/18 90.000
4 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 40+ 7/18 57.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Masters Men 7/19 51.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Masters 7/20 51.000
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Masters 7/20 39.000
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men 7/29 4.000
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 45+ 8/26 19.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50-54 8/30 60.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Men 50+ 8/30 60.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men 40+ 8/30 44.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men 8/30 12.000
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Masters 50-59 9/11 60.000
620.667

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 State Games Track Category 3 Men 7/6 13
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 3 7/11 38
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/31 11
62

59th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/5 12.000
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 7/5 7.000
19.833

77th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 2/24 4
14 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 4/13 2
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 4/20 17
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 4/27 19
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 5/31 11
53

32nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Albany Criterium Masters 50+ 5/25 17
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 6/15 15
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50+ 8/17 8
40

211th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ 1/27 15
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ 2/3 13
28

67

West Linn, OR

M

338

301

2

2

3

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2021