Darell Provencher

Event Category Date
13 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 11/28
8 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 11/27
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 11/20
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 11/13
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 11/6
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 10/30
6 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 10/23
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 10/16-11/20
7 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 10/16
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ 10/9
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ 10/3
7 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ 10/2
12 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 9/25-11/28
9 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 9/25
31 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open 9/21
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 55+ 9/10
16 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap 9/7
2 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men 8/31
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Points Race 8/29
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55-59 2K Pursuit 8/29
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ and Women Keirin 8/28
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/28
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints 8/28
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55-59 500m 8/28
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/26
5 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men 8/24
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 8/22
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/19
2 Masters Junior Track: 1K Masters Men 8/17
4 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Men 8/17
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/9
10 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 8/8
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/5
2 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 8/3
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 55+ 7/31
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/29
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/29
18 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men 7/27
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/22
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 7/16
3 Masters Junior Track Open 500m 7/6
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 55+ 6/12
151 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/23
4 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 5/23
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/18
73 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined 4/18
18 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ 4/18
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ 3/6

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Date Points
15 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 933
933

154th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
18 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ 4/18 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/18 1
4 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 5/23 1
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 55+ 6/12 1
3 Masters Junior Track Open 500m 7/6 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 7/16 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/22 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/29 1
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 55+ 7/31 1
2 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 8/3 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/5 1
10 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 8/8 1
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/9 1
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/19 1
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 8/22 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55-59 500m 8/28 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints 8/28 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/28 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ and Women Keirin 8/28 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55-59 2K Pursuit 8/29 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Points Race 8/29 1
16 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap 9/7 1
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 55+ 9/10 1
31 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open 9/21 1
9 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 9/25 1
7 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ 10/2 1
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ 10/3 1
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ 10/9 1
7 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 10/16 1
6 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 10/23 1
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 10/30 1
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 11/6 1
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 11/13 1
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 11/20 1
8 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 11/27 1
13 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 11/28 1
36

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 298
14 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 287
22 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 279
232 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 69
933

230th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
31 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 270
270

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 55+ 6/12 13
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 55+ 7/31 12
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 55+ 9/10 15
40

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 7/16 33
10 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 8/8 6
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55-59 500m 8/28 30
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints 8/28 28
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ and Women Keirin 8/28 22
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/28 8
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55-59 2K Pursuit 8/29 30
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Points Race 8/29 26
2 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men 8/31 14
197

31st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/29 4
4

232nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 5/23 8
8

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 9/25 7
7 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ 10/2 9
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ 10/9 7
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 10/16-11/20 14
7 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 10/16 9
6 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 10/23 10
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 10/30 11
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 11/6 14
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 11/13 12
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 11/20 12
8 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 11/27 8
13 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 11/28 3
116

67

West Linn, OR

M

338

301

2

2

3

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2021