Darell Provencher

Event Category Date
19 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ 10/8
11 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ 10/1
8 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 9/27
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 9/27
8 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 9/20
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters 50+ 9/6
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Rce 8/28
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-59 Pursuit 8/28
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/27
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45+ Keirin 8/27
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 55-59 500m TT 8/27
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 55+ Sprints 8/27
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 8/23
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 50+ 8/23
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ 8/23
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ 8/23
91 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined 8/21
7 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 55-59 8/21
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 8/16
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 8/16
8 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 8/13
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ 8/9
9 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+ 8/7
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/4
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 8/2
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 8/2
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 8/2
9 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 7/30
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 50+ 7/26
121 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/24
10 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 7/24
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Men 1/2 7/19
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Masters Men 7/19
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 7/15
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K 7/15
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ 7/12
4 OBRA Track Championships-500m Exhibition 7/8
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 7/5
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ 7/2
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ 6/28
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ 6/28
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 6/26
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3 6/23
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 6/12
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 50+ 6/11
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 6/4
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/2
34 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined 5/30
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 50+ 5/30
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 50+ 5/26
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ 5/22
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ 5/21
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 5/19
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/16
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50 5/12
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 5/5
55 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/1
13 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 5/1
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ 4/28
56 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 4/23
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ 4/23
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ 4/7-28
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 3/26
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ 3/12
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/20
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 2/20

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Date Points
4 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1272
1272

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 299
21 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 280
26 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 275
32 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 269
152 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 149
1272

347th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
74 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 227
227

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 6/4 14
9 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 7/30 14
28

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ 5/22 8
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 50+ 5/26 15
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ 6/28 10
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ 7/12 15
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K 7/15 36
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 7/15 36
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ 7/26 14
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 8/23 14
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 55+ Sprints 8/27 30
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 55-59 500m TT 8/27 30
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45+ Keirin 8/27 20
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/27 6
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-59 Pursuit 8/28 26
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Rce 8/28 16
276

74th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3 6/23 4
4

32nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 2/20 4
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ 4/23 5
13 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 5/1 3
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 50+ 5/30 9
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 6/12 20
10 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 7/24 6
7 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 55-59 8/21 18
65

152nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 6/26 8
8

379th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ 3/12 3
3

21st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ 4/7-28 10
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ 7/2 6
9 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+ 8/7 7
8 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 8/13 16
39

350th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 9/27 8
11 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ 10/1 5
13

57th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 2/20 1
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ 3/12 1
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 3/26 1
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ 4/23 1
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ 4/28 1
13 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 5/1 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 5/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50 5/12 1
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/16 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 5/19 1
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ 5/21 1
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ 5/22 1
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 50+ 5/30 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/2 1
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 6/4 1
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 6/12 1
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 6/26 1
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ 7/2 1
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 7/5 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ 7/12 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K 7/15 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 7/15 1
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Masters Men 7/19 1
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Men 1/2 7/19 1
10 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 7/24 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 50+ 7/26 1
9 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 7/30 1
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 8/2 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 8/2 1
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 8/2 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/4 1
9 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+ 8/7 1
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ 8/9 1
8 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 8/13 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 8/16 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 8/16 1
7 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 55-59 8/21 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 55+ Sprints 8/27 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 55-59 500m TT 8/27 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45+ Keirin 8/27 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/27 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-59 Pursuit 8/28 1
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Rce 8/28 1
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters 50+ 9/6 1
8 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 9/20 1
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 9/27 1
11 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ 10/1 1
19 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ 10/8 1
48

67

West Linn, OR

M

338

301

2

2

3

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2021