Trevor Schauer

Event Category Date
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/5
4 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/4
4 Psycho Cross Men A 11/27
2 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men 11/20
2 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16 11/20
5 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men 11/20
2 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 11/20
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/14
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School 11/7
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School 11/7
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 11/7
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 11/7
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/7
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/31
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/30
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 10/27
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C 10/27
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 10/27
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School 10/24
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School 10/24
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/24
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 10/24
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 10/20
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men C 10/20
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 10/20
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 10/17
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 10/13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women 10/13
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C 10/13
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 10/9
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/9
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Series High School 10/9
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School 10/9
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 10/9
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women 10/6
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C 10/6
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 10/6
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 10/6
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category C Men (On The Market) 9/29
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 9/29
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) 9/29
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/26
8 Psycho Cross Men A 9/25-11/28
8 Psycho Cross Men C 9/25-11/28
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 9/25
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/25
4 Psycho Cross Men C 9/25
2 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School 9/19
2 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 9/19
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/19
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18
1 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Junior Men 9/18
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/12
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men 9/12
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18 8/29
6 OBRA STXC Category 3 15-18 8/14
DNF OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 8/8
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 8/2
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 5 Men 8/1
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Junior Boys 15-16 7/31
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/26
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/19
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/12
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 7/7
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/5
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/28
39 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 6/26
3 Swan Island Criterium Junior (14-18) 6/26
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/21-8/2
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/21
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Junior Men 15-18 6/12
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/11
65 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined 5/2
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 5/2
65 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined 4/18
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Junior Men 15-18 4/18
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/15
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior 4/15
2 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 4/11
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/8
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior 4/8
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior 4/1-29
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior 4/1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/14
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/7
15 Banana Belt Series Junior 2/28-3/14
223 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined 2/21
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 2/21
3 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/13

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/3 26
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 10/17 20
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24 16
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/30 20
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/31 16
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/14 26
124

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
5 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1443
1443

28th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/13 1
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 2/21 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/7 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/14 1
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior 4/1 1
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior 4/8 1
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/8 1
2 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 4/11 1
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior 4/15 1
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/15 1
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Junior Men 15-18 4/18 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/11 1
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Junior Men 15-18 6/12 1
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/21 1
3 Swan Island Criterium Junior (14-18) 6/26 1
39 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 6/26 1
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/28 1
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/5 1
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 7/7 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/12 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/19 1
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/26 1
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Junior Boys 15-16 7/31 1
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 5 Men 8/1 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 8/2 1
DNF OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 8/8 1
6 OBRA STXC Category 3 15-18 8/14 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18 8/29 1
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men 9/12 1
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/12 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/19 1
4 Psycho Cross Men C 9/25 1
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/25 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/26 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) 9/29 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 9/29 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/3 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 10/6 1
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 10/6 1
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 10/9 1
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 10/13 1
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 10/17 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 10/20 1
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 10/27 1
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/30 1
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/31 1
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/7 1
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/14 1
2 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 11/20 1
4 Psycho Cross Men A 11/27 1
4 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/4 1
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/5 1
55

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
2 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
16 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 285
19 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
24 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 277
1443

108th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 291
44 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 257
548

312th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
66 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 235
235

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Junior Men 15-18 6/12 13
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/21-8/2 13
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Junior Boys 15-16 7/31 15
6 OBRA STXC Category 3 15-18 8/14 20
61

19th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 2/21 11
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Junior Men 15-18 4/18 14
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 5/2 15
40

24th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/13 13
15 Banana Belt Series Junior 2/28-3/14 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/7 8
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/14 3
25

52nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 4/11 14
14

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 5 Men 8/1 14
14

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior 4/1-29 14
3 Swan Island Criterium Junior (14-18) 6/26 13
27

44th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men 9/12 10
4 Psycho Cross Men C 9/25 12
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C 10/27 4
26

66th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
4 Psycho Cross Men A 11/27 12
12

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18 8/29 15
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/12 13
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 15
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/19 14
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/25 15
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/26 15
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/3 15
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 10/9 13
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10 12
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 10/17 14
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24 13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 10/27 15
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/30 14
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/31 13
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/7 18
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/14 15
2 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 11/20 28
2 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16 11/20 14
4 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/4 12
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/5 14
297

27

Camas, WA

M

390

3

3

3

4

5

Not a current member