Eric Anderson

Event Category Date
8 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 11/28
8 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 11/27
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/20
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/13
98 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 11/7
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/6
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 10/30
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C 10/27
7 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 10/23
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C 10/20
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 10/16-11/20
8 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men 10/16
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C 10/13
4 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Men 40+ 10/10
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category C Men 40+ 10/10
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ C 10/9
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C 10/6
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) 10/6
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C 10/3
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) 9/29
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) 9/29
56 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 9/26
10 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 9/25-11/28
18 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ 9/25-11/28
6 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ 9/25
7 Bend Super D Category 2 Men 40+ 9/19
36 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Men 35+ 9/12
4 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 9/11
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 9/10
7 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men 8/31
9 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 8/30
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men 8/30
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race 8/29
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit 8/29
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/28
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 8/28
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilo 8/28
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 8/27
7 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men 8/24
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/23
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 8/22
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 35+ 8/21
4 Masters Junior Track: 1K Masters Men 8/17
5 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Men 8/17
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/16
7 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 8/15-9/19
11 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 8/14
5 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ 8/14
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/9
3 Monday PIR Men 4/5 8/2
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8/1
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 45-54 7/31
6 Camas Twilight Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/31
9 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 7/26
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/26
12 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 7/25
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/19
8 Gresham Crit Masters Men 4/5 7/18
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/12
12 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 6/28
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/28
9 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 6/27
9 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 6/26
27 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 6/26
11 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men 6/22
7 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men 6/22
2 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 6/22
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/21
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/14
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 45-54 6/12
4 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men 6/8
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/7
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/6
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 45-54 6/5
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/5
4 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 5/31
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/31
7 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 5/30
11 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 35+ 5/29
9 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 35+ 5/29
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/24
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/17
10 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Men 40+ 5/16
12 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 45-54 5/15
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 5/9
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/3
2 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5 4/26
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/26
5 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 4/25
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 4/24
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/19
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/15
11 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 4/11
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/8
10 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men 4/1-29
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/1
4 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 3/28
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/20
14 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40+ 3/20
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 3/14
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/13
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ 3/13
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 3/7
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ 3/6-20
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men 3/6
6 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) 2/28-3/14
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 2/28
59 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 2/20

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1442
1442

2nd — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
59 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 2/20 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 2/28 1
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men 3/6 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 3/7 1
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ 3/13 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 3/14 1
14 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40+ 3/20 1
4 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 3/28 1
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/1 1
10 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3 1
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/8 1
11 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 4/11 1
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/15 1
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/19 1
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 4/24 1
5 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 4/25 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/26 1
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/3 1
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 5/9 1
12 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 45-54 5/15 1
10 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Men 40+ 5/16 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/17 1
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/24 1
9 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 35+ 5/29 1
7 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 5/30 1
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/31 1
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/5 1
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/6 1
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/7 1
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 45-54 6/12 1
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/14 1
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/21 1
2 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 6/22 1
27 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 6/26 1
9 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 6/26 1
9 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 6/27 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/28 1
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/12 1
8 Gresham Crit Masters Men 4/5 7/18 1
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/19 1
12 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 7/25 1
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/26 1
6 Camas Twilight Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/31 1
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 45-54 7/31 1
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8/1 1
3 Monday PIR Men 4/5 8/2 1
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/9 1
5 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ 8/14 1
11 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 8/14 1
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/16 1
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 35+ 8/21 1
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 8/22 1
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/23 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 8/27 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilo 8/28 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 8/28 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/28 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit 8/29 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race 8/29 1
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men 8/30 1
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 9/10 1
4 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 9/11 1
36 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Men 35+ 9/12 1
7 Bend Super D Category 2 Men 40+ 9/19 1
6 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ 9/25 1
56 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 9/26 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) 9/29 1
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C 10/3 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) 10/6 1
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ C 10/9 1
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category C Men 40+ 10/10 1
4 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Men 40+ 10/10 1
8 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men 10/16 1
7 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 10/23 1
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 10/30 1
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/6 1
98 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 11/7 1
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/13 1
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/20 1
8 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 11/27 1
8 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 11/28 1
81

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 300
7 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 294
13 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 288
19 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 282
23 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 278
1442

206th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
50 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 251
159 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 142
393

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 4/24 15
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/5 15
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 45-54 6/12 14
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 45-54 7/31 12
5 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ 8/14 22
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 9/10 12
90

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men 6/22 9.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilo 8/28 30.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 8/28 26.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/28 8.000
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race 8/29 22.000
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit 8/29 18.000
7 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men 8/31 9.000
122.667

221st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ 3/13 8
14 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40+ 3/20 2
10

159th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 8/30 7
7

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) 2/28-3/14 10
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 2/28 3
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 3/7 8
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 3/14 12
4 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 3/28 12
2 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5 4/26 14
4 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 5/31 12
12 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 6/28 4
9 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 7/26 7
82

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men 3/6 11
11 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 4/11 5
5 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 4/25 11
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 5/9 9
12 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 45-54 5/15 4
10 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Men 40+ 5/16 6
7 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 5/30 9
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 45-54 6/5 15
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/6 12
9 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 6/27 7
7 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 8/15-9/19 9
4 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 9/11 12
7 Bend Super D Category 2 Men 40+ 9/19 9
119

50th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men 4/1-29 11
10 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3 6
17

23rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 35+ 5/29 7
9 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 6/26 7
8 Gresham Crit Masters Men 4/5 7/18 8
12 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 7/25 4
6 Camas Twilight Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/31 10
11 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 8/14 5
41

19th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ 9/25 10
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ C 10/9 5
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category C Men 40+ 10/10 14
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 10/16-11/20 13
8 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men 10/16 8
7 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 10/23 9
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 10/30 12
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/6 8
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/13 12
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/20 13
8 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 11/27 8
8 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 11/28 8
120

59

Gresham, OR

M

1904

2

2

3

3

3

Not a current member