Team Rose City

Event Category Name Date
126 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Christie Scheer 11/9
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 11/2
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/2
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 11/1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/1
39 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/26
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 10/19
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/19
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/18
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 10/12
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/4
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Darell Provencher 8/29
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter Darell Provencher 8/22
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints Darell Provencher 8/17
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60-64/500m Darell Provencher 8/17
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 60+ Pursuit Barbara Thiele 8/16
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 60+ Pursuit Darell Provencher 8/16
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 55-59 Pursuit Dave Faust 8/16
47 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 8/10
44 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tom Webb 8/10
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman 8/10
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb 8/10
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb 8/9
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman 8/9
91 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 8/9
32 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Tom Webb 8/9
26 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 8/9
9 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Darell Provencher 8/9
8 OBRA TT Men Category 3 Joe Cipale 8/9
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Tom Webb 8/9
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Gregory Hartman 8/9
8 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 3 Joe Cipale 8/9
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 60-64 Tom Webb 8/9
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 60-64 Gregory Hartman 8/9
13 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 8/3
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman 8/3
54 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings 7/28
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/28
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/28
63 OUCH: Combined Combined Tim Rich 7/27
31 OUCH: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 7/27
28 OUCH: Combined Combined Tom Webb 7/27
66 OUCH: Combined Combined Dave Faust 7/27
10 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Tim Rich 7/27
3 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman 7/27
2 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb 7/27
7 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Dave Faust 7/27
17 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 7/26
53 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 7/26
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 3 Joe Cipale 7/26
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman 7/26
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/21
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 50+ Dave Faust 7/20
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT Darell Provencher 7/18
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/14
29 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 7/13
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman 7/13
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 3K Darell Provencher 7/12
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/7
9 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman 7/5-6
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman 7/5
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Darell Provencher 7/3
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 60+ Darell Provencher 7/1
75 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings 6/23
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Christie Scheer 6/23
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/23
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Christie Scheer 6/23
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 3 Darell Provencher 6/22
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ Darell Provencher 6/22
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Darell Provencher 6/20
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 6/19
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Christie Scheer 6/16
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/16
41 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 6/14
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3 Darell Provencher 6/14
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin Darell Provencher 6/14
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints Darell Provencher 6/14
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman 6/14
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Christie Scheer 6/9
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/9
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Darell Provencher 6/6
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 6/5
57 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gregory Hartman 6/3
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/2
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 6/1
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Darell Provencher 5/31
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Darell Provencher 5/30
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Darell Provencher 5/30
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ James Thiele 5/29
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 5/29
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men Darell Provencher 5/29
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Darell Provencher 5/29
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 5/27
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gregory Hartman 5/27
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 5/20
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 5/20
64 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Buck 5/20
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 5/20
91 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 5/17
45 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tom Webb 5/17
45 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 5/17
45 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 5/17
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Tom Webb 5/17
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Gregory Hartman 5/17
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Jeff Buck 5/17
3 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Joe Cipale 5/17
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 5/15
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 5/13
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 5/13
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 5/13
61 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Buck 5/13
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gregory Hartman 5/13
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Faust 5/12
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 60+ Gregory Hartman 5/10
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 60+ Gregory Hartman 5/10
30 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 5/6
57 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Buck 5/6
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gregory Hartman 5/6
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 5/6
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 5/6
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 60+ Gregory Hartman 5/4-18
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 5/3
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+ Darell Provencher 5/2
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 5/1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 5/1
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 4/29
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 4/29
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele 4/28
11 Monday PIR Women Barbara Thiele 4/28
52 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 4/26
23 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/26
16 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 4/26
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 3 Men Joe Cipale 4/26
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck 4/26
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman 4/26
47 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/20
30 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 4/20
18 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tom Webb 4/20
116 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 4/20
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck 4/20
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman 4/20
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb 4/20
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men Joe Cipale 4/20
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Joe Cipale 4/12
3 Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman 3/23
16 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/23
37 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 3/22
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 3/22
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Darell Provencher 3/9
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Darell Provencher 3/2-16
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 50+ Pam Reid 3/1
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 60+ Dave Klug 3/1
137 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 2/23
101 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 2/23
57 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tom Webb 2/23
55 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 2/23
52 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 2/23
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Darell Provencher 2/23
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck 2/23
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb 2/23
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman 2/23
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Evan Cumpston 2/23