Team Rose City

Event Category Name Date
25 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 12/4
24 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Chris Sheer 12/4
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 12/4
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 12/4
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 12/4
31 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ David Miller 12/4
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 12/4
35 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 12/4
8 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 12/4
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 12/4
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 12/4
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 45+ Women Pam Reid 11/27
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 45+ Women Renata Hahn 11/27
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 45+ Women Christie Scheer 11/27
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Erik Hahn 11/27
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Paul Mautner 11/27
6 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 11/27
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 11/26
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 50+ Mike Chombeau 11/20
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 11/19
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Chris Sheer 11/19
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 11/19
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/19
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ David Miller 11/19
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 11/19
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 11/19
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/19
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 11/19
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 11/19
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 11/13
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 11/13
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 11/13
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/13
26 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Miller 11/13
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men Erik Hahn 11/13
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 50+ Paul Mautner 11/12
47 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Miller 11/6
54 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Pam Reid 11/6
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Miller 11/6
20 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 11/5
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Chris Sheer 11/5
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 11/5
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/5
27 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 11/5
25 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ David Miller 11/5
26 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 11/5
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 50+ Paul Mautner 11/5
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 11/5
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/5
26 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Miller 10/30
30 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Miller 10/29
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 10/29
19 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Miller 10/29
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/29
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Chris Sheer 10/29
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/29
26 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/29
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ David Miller 10/29
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/29
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 50+ Paul Mautner 10/29
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/29
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/29
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Christie Scheer 10/29
48 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Miller 10/23
64 Cross Crusade Category B Robert McCarthy 10/23
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/23
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 10/23
19 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Miller 10/23
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/22
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Chris Sheer 10/22
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/22
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/22
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ David Miller 10/22
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/22
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 10/22
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ David Miller 10/22
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Miller 10/16
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/16
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 10/16
54 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Miller 10/16
75 Cross Crusade Category B Robert McCarthy 10/16
43 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/16
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/15
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Chris Sheer 10/15
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/15
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/15
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/15
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/15
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/15
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/15
50 Cross Crusade Category B Robert McCarthy 10/9
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/8
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Chris Sheer 10/8
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/8
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/8
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/8
19 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 10/8
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/8
23 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Miller 10/2
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Erik Hahn 10/2
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/2
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Chris Sheer 10/2
76 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Miller 10/2
50 Cross Crusade Category B Robert McCarthy 10/2
11 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 10/1
7 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/1
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ David Miller 10/1
13 Blind Date Beginner Women Christie Scheer 9/28
8 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 9/27
4 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/27
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 9/27
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/27
11 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 9/24
8 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 9/20
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/20
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 9/17
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Chris Sheer 9/17
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 9/17
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 9/17
2 Psycho Cross Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 9/10
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hahn 9/10
7 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/10
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 9/6
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 9/6
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 9/3
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Chris Sheer 9/3
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 9/3
9 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 8/28
5 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus 8/28
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Erik Hahn 8/28
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Rce Darell Provencher 8/28
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Rce Paul Mautner 8/28
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-59 Pursuit Paul Mautner 8/28
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-59 Pursuit Darell Provencher 8/28
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints James Thiele 8/27
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Paul Mautner 8/27
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Darell Provencher 8/27
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45+ Keirin Darell Provencher 8/27
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45+ Keirin Paul Mautner 8/27
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-54/500m TT Paul Mautner 8/27
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-54/500m TT James Thiele 8/27
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 55-59 500m TT Darell Provencher 8/27
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 50-54 Sprints Paul Mautner 8/27
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 50-54 Sprints James Thiele 8/27
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 55+ Sprints Darell Provencher 8/27
50 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Barbara Thiele 8/26
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter James Thiele 8/26
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Masters 35+ Paul Mautner 8/25
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 8/23
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 8/23
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 8/23
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 8/23
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 8/23
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 8/23
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 8/23
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 8/23
91 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 8/21
68 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 8/21
7 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 55-59 Darell Provencher 8/21
9 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 8/21
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Couples Sprint James Thiele 8/20
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Couples Sprint Barbara Thiele 8/20
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B James Thiele 8/19
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Darell Provencher 8/16
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Darell Provencher 8/16
8 Embrocation Track Omnium Masters Men James Thiele 8/14
6 Embrocation Track Omnium Senior Women Barbara Thiele 8/14
8 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Darell Provencher 8/13
7 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Paul Mautner 8/13
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Paul Mautner 8/11
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 8/9
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 8/9
13 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 8/7
9 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 8/7
7 Longview Criterium Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 8/6
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B James Thiele 8/5
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 8/4
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 Darell Provencher 8/2
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Darell Provencher 8/2
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn 8/1
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 8/1
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 8/1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn 8/1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 8/1
7 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 7/31
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Women U35 Carina Hahn 7/30
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Women 45-54 Renata Hahn 7/30
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Women 45-54 Pam Reid 7/30
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 15-16 Erik Hahn 7/30
9 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Darell Provencher 7/30
14 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Mautner 7/30
6 Gresham Criterium Men 5 Clark Henry 7/30
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 7/26
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 7/26
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 7/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/25
121 OUCH: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 7/24
76 OUCH: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 7/24
10 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Darell Provencher 7/24
13 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 7/24
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Masters Men Darell Provencher 7/19
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/18
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn 7/18
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Paul Mautner 7/16
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints James Thiele 7/16
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 Paul Mautner 7/15
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 Darell Provencher 7/15
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 James Thiele 7/15
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Paul Mautner 7/15
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Darell Provencher 7/15
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 7/12
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 7/12
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 7/12
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn 7/11
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/11
4 OBRA Track Championships-500m Exhibition Darell Provencher 7/8
2 OBRA Track Championships-500m Exhibition James Thiele 7/8
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Darell Provencher 7/5
12 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 7/2
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 7/2
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Barbara Thiele 7/1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D James Thiele 7/1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Paul Mautner 6/30
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 6/28
3 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 6/28
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 6/28
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 6/28
32 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Women 19+ Carina Hahn 6/27
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn 6/27
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 6/27
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/27
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 6/27
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/27
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn 6/27
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 6/26
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Paul Mautner 6/25
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner 6/25
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Paul Mautner 6/24
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner 6/24
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Paul Mautner 6/23
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3 Darell Provencher 6/23
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner 6/23
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Paul Mautner 6/22
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men B Paul Mautner 6/22
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men B Paul Mautner 6/22
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner 6/22
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Paul Mautner 6/21
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men B Paul Mautner 6/21
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner 6/21
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/20
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Carina Hahn 6/20
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn 6/20
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner 6/20
50 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Barbara Thiele 6/17
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter James Thiele 6/17
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Barbara Thiele 6/17
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D James Thiele 6/17
19 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Debora Windus 6/15
19 Central Oregon TT Open Debora Windus 6/15
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 6/14
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 6/14
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 6/14
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid 6/14
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/13
6 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Joe Cipale 6/12
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 55-59 Debra Windus 6/12
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 70+ Clark Henry 6/12
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Darell Provencher 6/12
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Jeff Buck 6/12
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman 6/12
12 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 6/12
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 David Miller 6/12
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Evan Cumpston 6/12
14 Sublime Sublimity Men 4 Dave Faust 6/11
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Women 1/2/3 Barbara Thiele 6/11
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 6/11
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 6/11
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E James Thiele 6/10
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale 6/7
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 6/6
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn 6/6
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Joe Cipale 6/4
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 6/2
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Paul Mautner 6/2
34 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 5/30
23 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 5/30
19 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined David Miller 5/30
52 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 5/30
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 5/30
6 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 5/30
5 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 50+ David Miller 5/30
5 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 3 Joe Cipale 5/30
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele 5/30
14 Monday PIR Women Barbara Thiele 5/30
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/26
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/26
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 50+ James Thiele 5/26
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 5/26
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Paul Mautner 5/22
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 5/22
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 5/22
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 5/22
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women 40+ Barbara Thiele 5/22
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 5/21
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Clark Henry 5/21
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/21
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Barbara Thiele 5/20
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F James Thiele 5/20
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/19
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/19
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ James Thiele 5/19
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 5/19
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Darell Provencher 5/16
16 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck 5/15
15 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 Gregory Hartman 5/15
3 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 David Miller 5/15
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 5/13
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/13
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50 Paul Mautner 5/12
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50 Darell Provencher 5/12
29 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Debra Windus  5/11
29 Central Oregon TT Open Debra Windus  5/11
63 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 5/9
54 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele 5/9
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller 5/9
17 Monday PIR Women Renata Hahn 5/9
15 Monday PIR Women Barbara Thiele 5/9
15 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 5/8
9 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 5/8
4 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 5/8
1 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 5/8
68 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry 5/7
16 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 5/7
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry 5/7
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 5/7
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/5
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/5
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 5/5
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ James Thiele 5/5
58 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale 5/3
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller 5/2
86 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 5/1
41 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeff/Jeff Buck/Buck 5/1
76 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Clark Henry 5/1
55 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 5/1
33 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined David Miller 5/1
26 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 5/1
22 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 5/1
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Women 50+ Renata Hahn 5/1
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Tandem Jeff/Jeff Buck/Buck 5/1
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry 5/1
13 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 5/1
8 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ David Miller 5/1
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 5/1
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 5/1
2 Bear Springs XC Category 3 Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 5/1
61 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 4/30
56 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele 4/30
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Thiele 4/30
29 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 4/30
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 4/30
14 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/30
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Joe Cipale 4/30
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 50+ Barbara Thiele 4/30
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 4/30
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 4/30
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 4/30
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 4/30
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 4/28
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 4/28
81 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry 4/23
85 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 4/23
75 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele 4/23
56 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 4/23
55 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Thiele 4/23
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 4/23
27 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 4/23
22 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/23
11 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 4/23
84 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 4/23
7 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Joe Cipale 4/23
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 50+ Renata Hahn 4/23
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 50+ Barbara Thiele 4/23
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry 4/23
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 4/23
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 4/23
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 4/23
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 4/23
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 4/23
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 4/23
48 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 4/18
23 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Miller 4/18
85 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 4/17
82 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Erik Hahn 4/17
70 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jim Kenney 4/17
37 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/17
32 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined David Miller 4/17
24 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 4/17
21 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 4/17
84 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Clark Henry 4/17
86 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 4/17
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Joe Cipale 4/17
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 Erik Hahn 4/17
15 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Jim Kenney 4/17
9 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 4/17
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ David Miller 4/17
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 4/17
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 4/17
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry 4/17
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Women 50+ Renata Hahn 4/17
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 4/10
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Pam Reid 4/10
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn 4/10
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston 4/3
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ David Miller 4/3
213 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 4/2
134 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined David Miller 4/2
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ David Miller 4/2
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston 4/2
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston 4/2
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ David Miller 4/2
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston 4/1-3
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ David Miller 4/1-3
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston 4/1
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ David Miller 4/1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 3/27
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 3/27
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/27
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ David Miller 3/27
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Clark Henry 3/27
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/27
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 50+ David Miller 3/27
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 3/13
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 3/13
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/13
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 50+ David Miller 3/13
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Women 40+ Joanne Leyva 3/13
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 3/13
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 3/13
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/13
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ David Miller 3/13
21 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 3/12
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 3/12
24 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 3/6-27
21 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 3/6-27
16 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 3/6-27
12 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ David Miller 3/6-27
10 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ David Miller 3/6-27
9 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/6-27
11 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Joanne Leyva 3/6-27
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 3/6
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/6
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ David Miller 3/6
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 3/6
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Joanne Leyva 3/6
30 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 3/5
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 3/5
186 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Pam Reid 2/20
245 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Clark Henry 2/20
219 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 2/20
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Ralph Medica 2/20
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 2/20
72 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 2/20
54 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 2/20
48 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 2/20
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Pam Reid 2/20
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry 2/20
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Joe Cipale 2/20
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Ralph Medica 2/20
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Darell Provencher 2/20
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck 2/20
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Gregory Hartman 2/20
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Evan Cumpston 2/20
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ Eric Christenson 2/19
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ Evan Cumpston 2/19