Team Rose City

Event Category Name Date
38 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Paul Mautner 12/7
30 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Roger Joys 12/7
46 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Paul Mautner 12/6
44 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ James Thiele 12/6
2 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Masters Men B 50+ Paul Mautner 11/30
4 Psycho Cross #4 Masters 50+ Men Paul Mautner 11/30
2 Psycho Cross #4 Masters 50+ Men James Thiele 11/30
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 11/23
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/23
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 11/23
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 11/23
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Roger Joys 11/23
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B David Miller 11/23
2 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Masters Men B 50+ Paul Mautner 11/22
2 Psycho Cross #3 Masters Men B 50+ Paul Mautner 11/22
45 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 11/16
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/16
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 11/16
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 11/16
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/16
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Women Carina Hahn 11/16
98 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Darell Provencher 11/16
50 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 11/16
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/16
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 11/16
40 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Roger Joys 11/16
31 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B David Miller 11/16
89 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Frank Verhoorn 11/16
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 11/16
8 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 11/9
2 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/9
2 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Women Carina Hahn 11/9
17 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/9
15 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 11/9
47 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Roger Joys 11/9
25 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B David Miller 11/9
22 Cross Crusade #7 Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 11/9
3 Battlecreek Cross Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 11/8
5 Battlecreek Cross Masters 35+ B Roger Joys 11/8
6 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 11/2
5 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/2
2 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Women Carina Hahn 11/2
17 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 11/2
15 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/2
47 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Roger Joys 11/2
23 Cross Crusade #6 Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 11/2
15 Cross Crusade #5 Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/26
9 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/26
6 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 10/26
4 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/26
3 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Women Carina Hahn 10/26
12 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/26
26 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Roger Joys 10/26
14 Cross Crusade #4 Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/25
14 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 50+ James Thiele 10/25
2 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Women Carina Hahn 10/25
10 Cross Crusade #4 Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/25
5 Cross Crusade #4 Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 10/25
4 Cross Crusade #4 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/25
21 Cross Crusade #3 Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/19
47 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 10/19
18 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ James Thiele 10/19
13 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/19
3 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Women Carina Hahn 10/19
15 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/19
10 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 10/19
7 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/19
41 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Roger Joys 10/19
3 Psycho Cross #2 Masters Men B 50+ Paul Mautner 10/18
24 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/12
11 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 50+ James Thiele 10/12
48 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Frank Verhoorn 10/12
2 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Women Carina Hahn 10/12
15 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/12
7 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 10/12
6 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/12
4 Heiser Farm Cross Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/11
118 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Frank Verhoorn 10/5
102 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Darell Provencher 10/5
7 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Women Denise Bosak 10/5
3 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Women Carina Hahn 10/5
4 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/5
41 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 10/5
18 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/5
17 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ James Thiele 10/5
77 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Roger Joys 10/5
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 50+ Paul Mautner 10/4-12/14
2 Psycho Cross #1 Masters B 50+ Paul Mautner 10/4
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 9/28
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ James Thiele 9/28
38 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Roger Joys 9/28
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 9/27
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 9/27
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/21
22 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ Roger Joys 9/21
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/20
3 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 9/20
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/14
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 9/14
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Roger Joys 9/14
8 Pain on the Peak Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 9/13
2 Pain on the Peak Masters Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 9/13
20 Pain on the Peak Masters B 35+ Guus Sophie 9/13
7 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Masters 50-59 Paul Mautner 9/11
5 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Masters 50-59 Eric Christenson 9/11
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Masters 50-59 Darell Provencher 9/11
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50 James Thiele 9/7
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50 Paul Mautner 9/7
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Roger Joys 9/7
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Paul Mautner 9/4
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 8/31
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Men 50-54 James Thiele 8/31
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Darell Provencher 8/30
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Paul Mautner 8/30
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 8/30
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 8/30
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men 40+ Paul Mautner 8/30
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men 40+ Darell Provencher 8/30
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 8/30
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50-54 James Thiele 8/30
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50-54 Darell Provencher 8/30
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Darell Provencher 8/29
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Darell Provencher 8/28
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 8/28
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 45+ Eric Christenson 8/26
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 45+ Paul Mautner 8/26
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 45+ Darell Provencher 8/26
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 30+ Eric Christenson 8/26
18 Monday PIR: August Series Women Renata Hahn 8/25
25 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Evan Cumpston 8/25
10 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Tim Rich 8/25
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Tim Rich 8/25
73 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 8/24
73 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Mautner 8/24
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 8/24
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Eric Christenson 8/23
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Renata Hahn 8/18
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Tim Rich 8/18
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Evan Cumpston 8/18
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 8/17
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 8/17
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 8/17
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50+ Eric Christenson 8/17
5 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ James Thiele 8/16
3 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 8/16
8 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 4/5 30+ 50+ Evan Cumpston 8/16
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Darell Provencher 8/14
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Masters 45+ Men Paul Mautner 8/12
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Masters 45+ Men Darell Provencher 8/12
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Renata Hahn 8/11
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Tim Rich 8/11
91 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 8/10
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Thiele 8/10
81 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 8/10
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 8/10
74 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 8/10
91 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Cumpston 8/10
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined James Thiele 8/10
81 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Mautner 8/10
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Buck 8/10
74 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Johnson 8/10
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 45-49 Evan Cumpston 8/10
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 50-54 James Thiele 8/10
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 8/10
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 55-59 Jeff Buck 8/10
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 65+ Roger Johnson 8/10
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 8/7
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Eric Christenson 8/5
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Paul Mautner 8/5
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Eric Christenson 8/5
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Darell Provencher 8/5
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Evan Cumpston 8/5
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Renata Hahn 8/4
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Tim Rich 8/4
57 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 8/3
57 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Mautner 8/3
3 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 8/3
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Darell Provencher 8/1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women Barbara Thiele 7/31
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Paul Mautner 7/31
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Eric Christenson 7/31
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Ted Forgeron 7/31
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 7/31
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 3 Eric Christenson 7/31
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 3 Darell Provencher 7/31
28 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Ted Forgeron 7/29
18 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Eric Christenson 7/29
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Darell Provencher 7/29
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Paul Mautner 7/29
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 7/29
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Erik Hahn 7/28
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Renata Hahn 7/28
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Pam Reid 7/28
6 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Masters Derek Aqui 7/28
29 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 7/28
26 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 Evan Cumpston 7/28
16 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Tim Rich 7/28
9 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Evan Cumpston 7/28
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men Paul Mautner 7/27
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Darell Provencher 7/25
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Darell Provencher 7/25
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Barbara Thiele 7/24
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Pam Reid 7/21
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Masters Derek Aqui 7/21
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 7/21
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Masters Paul Mautner 7/20
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Masters Eric Christenson 7/20
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Masters Darell Provencher 7/20
12 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Masters Eric Christenson 7/20
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Masters Paul Mautner 7/20
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Masters Darell Provencher 7/20
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Women 3 Barbara Thiele 7/20
20 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Masters Paul Mautner 7/20
12 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Masters Eric Christenson 7/20
18 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Masters Men Paul Mautner 7/19
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Masters Men Darell Provencher 7/19
13 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Category 3 Women Barbara Thiele 7/19
4 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 40+ Darell Provencher 7/18
24 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Barbara Thiele 7/18
11 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 7/18
3 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Eric Christenson 7/18
1 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 7/18
13 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Women Barbara Thiele 7/18
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 7/18
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Pam Reid 7/14
17 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Evan Cumpston 7/14
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 3 Men Paul Mautner 7/13
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 3 Paul Mautner 7/13
5 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 4 Barbara Thiele 7/11
8 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 3 Paul Mautner 7/11
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 3 Darell Provencher 7/11
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit Masters Men Paul Mautner 7/8
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Paul Mautner 7/8
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Darell Provencher 7/8
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Carina Hahn 7/7
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Erik Hahn 7/7
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Barbara Thiele 7/7
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Pam Reid 7/7
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ James Thiele 7/7
12 Monday PIR Masters Men Jeff Buck 7/7
15 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Tim Rich 7/7
14 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Evan Cumpston 7/7
1 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men Derek Aqui 7/7
6 State Games Track Senior Women Barbara Thiele 7/6
14 State Games Track Masters Men Eric Christenson 7/6
13 State Games Track Masters Men James Thiele 7/6
11 State Games Track Masters Men Darell Provencher 7/6
7 State Games Track Masters Men Paul Mautner 7/6
7 State Games Track Category 3 Men Darell Provencher 7/6
6 State Games Track Category 3 Men Eric Christenson 7/6
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Eric Christenson 7/5
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Paul Mautner 7/5
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Darell Provencher 7/5
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Darell Provencher 7/5
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Paul Mautner 7/5
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Eric Christenson 7/5
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Paul Mautner 7/5
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Paul Mautner 7/3
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Darell Provencher 7/3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Ted Forgeron 7/3
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Sprints, Men/Mixed Darell Provencher 7/1
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Sprints, Men/Mixed Paul Mautner 7/1
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Sprints, Men/Mixed Eric Christenson 7/1
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit Darell Provencher 7/1
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit Paul Mautner 7/1
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit Ted Forgeron 7/1
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit Eric Christenson 7/1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Carina Hahn 6/30
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Erik Hahn 6/30
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Renata Hahn 6/30
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Pam Reid 6/30
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Barbara Thiele 6/30
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ James Thiele 6/30
31 Monday PIR Senior Men Jeff Buck 6/30
19 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Evan Cumpston 6/30
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 1/2/3 Eric Christenson 6/28
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 1/2/3 Men Darell Provencher 6/26
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB Carina Hahn 6/23-7/28
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 MTB Erik Hahn 6/23-7/28
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Renata Hahn 6/23-7/28
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Barbara Thiele 6/23-7/28
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Pam Reid 6/23-7/28
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ James Thiele 6/23-7/28
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Carina Hahn 6/23
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Erik Hahn 6/23
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Renata Hahn 6/23
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Barbara Thiele 6/23
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ James Thiele 6/23
10 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 50+ James Thiele 6/22
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 Darell Provencher 6/19
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 Ted Forgeron 6/19
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 Paul Mautner 6/19
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Darell Provencher 6/19
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Barbara Thiele 6/19
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Barbara Thiele 6/19
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Paul Mautner 6/19
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Paul Mautner 6/17
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 6/17
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Masters Men Paul Mautner 6/17
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Masters Women Barbara Thiele 6/17
32 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Tim Rich 6/16
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Paul Mautner 6/15
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 6/15
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 6/15
21 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 David Miller 6/14
9 OBRA Road Race Masters 60+ Roger Johnson 6/14
11 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Jeff Buck 6/14
8 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Tim Rich 6/14
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Barbara Thiele 6/12
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 6/12
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Ted Forgeron 6/12
24 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Tim Rich 6/11
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 3 Paul Mautner 6/8
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters Men 40+ Paul Mautner 6/8
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters Men 40+ Eric Christenson 6/8
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Women Barbara Thiele 6/8
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 6/8
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters 50+ James Thiele 6/8
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 6/8
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters 50+ Ted Forgeron 6/8
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters 50+ Eric Christenson 6/8
29 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Tim Rich 6/4
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men Paul Mautner 6/3
16 Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 50+ James Thiele 6/1
12 Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 50+ Tim Rich 6/1
7 Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 50+ Jeff Buck 6/1
7 Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 35+ David Miller 6/1
220 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Schmidt 5/31
219 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Chombeau 5/31
217 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Frank Verhoorn 5/31
218 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alan Woods 5/31
153 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Rich 5/31
156 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ralph Medica 5/31
155 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 5/31
154 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bernhard Hartenstein 5/31
138 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Thiele 5/31
139 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guus Sophie 5/31
137 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 5/31
140 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Kenney 5/31
119 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Miller 5/31
118 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ted Forgeron 5/31
120 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Christenson 5/31
117 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 5/31
220 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Schmidt 5/31
219 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Chombeau 5/31
217 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Frank Verhoorn 5/31
218 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Woods 5/31
153 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Rich 5/31
156 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Ralph Medica 5/31
155 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Mautner 5/31
154 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Bernhard Hartenstein 5/31
138 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined James Thiele 5/31
139 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Guus Sophie 5/31
137 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Darell Provencher 5/31
140 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Kenney 5/31
119 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Miller 5/31
118 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Forgeron 5/31
120 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Christenson 5/31
117 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Buck 5/31
6 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 Todd Schmidt 5/31
6 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 Mike Chombeau 5/31
6 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 Frank Verhoorn 5/31
6 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 Alan Woods 5/31
4 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 Tim Rich 5/31
4 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 Ralph Medica 5/31
4 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 Paul Mautner 5/31
4 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 Bernhard Hartenstein 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 James Thiele 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 Guus Sophie 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 Darell Provencher 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 Jim Kenney 5/31
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 David Miller 5/31
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 Ted Forgeron 5/31
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 Eric Christenson 5/31
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 Jeff Buck 5/31
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/29
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men Paul Mautner 5/29
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men Darell Provencher 5/29
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters 50+ James Thiele 5/29
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/29
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 5/29
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 5/29
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 5/29
16 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Renata Hahn 5/26
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele 5/26
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele 5/26
15 Monday PIR Women Barbara Thiele 5/26
5 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Masters Women 1/2/3 Barbara Thiele 5/25
6 Albany Criterium Masters 50+ James Thiele 5/25
5 Albany Criterium Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 5/25
3 Albany Criterium Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/25
1 Albany Criterium Masters 50+ Eric Christenson 5/25
11 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 Barbara Thiele 5/25
31 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Tim Rich 5/24
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Renata Hahn 5/19
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele 5/19
16 Monday PIR Senior Women Renata Hahn 5/19
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men Paul Mautner 5/15
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men Darell Provencher 5/15
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/15
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ James Thiele 5/15
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Evan Cumpston 5/13
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Renata Hahn 5/12
62 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 5/12
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Darell Provencher 5/12
7 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 50+ James Thiele 5/11
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/8
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 5/8
62 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 5/5
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Christenson 5/5
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele 5/5
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Darell Provencher 5/5
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Evan Cumpston 5/5
7 Monday PIR Women Open Renata Hahn 5/5
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 5/3
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 5/3
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 5/3
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ Eric Christenson 5/3
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/3
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 5/1
5 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erik Hahn 4/27
5 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Combined Erik Hahn 4/27
72 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 4/27
52 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guus Sophie 4/27
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Miller 4/27
77 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Kenney 4/27
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Thiele 4/27
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 4/27
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 4/27
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/27
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 4/27
107 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 4/27
112 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carina Hahn 4/27
72 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Cumpston 4/27
52 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Guus Sophie 4/27
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Miller 4/27
77 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Kenney 4/27
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Thiele 4/27
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Mautner 4/27
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Darell Provencher 4/27
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Buck 4/27
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Johnson 4/27
107 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Renata Hahn 4/27
112 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carina Hahn 4/27
5 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Hahn 4/27
2 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Men 10-12 Erik Hahn 4/27
13 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Evan Cumpston 4/27
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Guus Sophie 4/27
10 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 David Miller 4/27
10 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Jim Kenney 4/27
9 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 4/27
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 4/27
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 4/27
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 4/27
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 4/27
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Renata Hahn 4/27
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 Carina Hahn 4/27
11 Eugene Roubaix Masters David Miller 4/26
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Darell Provencher 4/22
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Kenney 4/20
42 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guus Sophie 4/20
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Thiele 4/20
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 4/20
21 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/20
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Kenney 4/20
42 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Guus Sophie 4/20
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Thiele 4/20
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Darell Provencher 4/20
21 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Buck 4/20
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Jim Kenney 4/20
9 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Guus Sophie 4/20
9 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 4/20
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 4/20
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 4/20
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 50+ Men Paul Mautner 4/20
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Darell Provencher 4/15
75 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guus Sophie 4/13
64 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 4/13
100 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 4/13
91 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Thiele 4/13
85 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 4/13
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/13
115 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Kenney 4/13
134 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 4/13
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pam Reid 4/13
151 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carina Hahn 4/13
75 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Guus Sophie 4/13
64 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Johnson 4/13
100 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Darell Provencher 4/13
91 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Thiele 4/13
85 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Mautner 4/13
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Buck 4/13
115 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Kenney 4/13
134 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Renata Hahn 4/13
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Pam Reid 4/13
151 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carina Hahn 4/13
16 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Guus Sophie 4/13
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 4/13
14 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 4/13
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 4/13
10 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 4/13
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 4/13
19 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Jim Kenney 4/13
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Renata Hahn 4/13
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid 4/13
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 Carina Hahn 4/13
42 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ David Miller 4/12
15 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Jeff Buck 4/12
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Eric Christenson 4/12
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Darell Provencher 4/8
1 Horning's Hustle Sport Women 40+ Pam Reid 4/6
6 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 50+ Paul Mautner 4/6
44 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Evan Cumpston 3/30
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 David Miller 3/30
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 3/30
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Eric Christenson 3/30
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Jim Kenney 3/16
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ James Thiele 3/16
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Jeff Buck 3/16
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Eric Christenson 3/16
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Evan Cumpston 3/16
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ David Miller 3/16
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Guus Sophie 3/16
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Women Renata Hahn 3/16
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ James Thiele 3/9
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Jim Kenney 3/9
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 3/9
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Eric Christenson 3/9
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Jeff Buck 3/9
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Evan Cumpston 3/9
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Guus Sophie 3/9
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Carina Hahn 3/2-16
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ David Miller 3/2-16
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Guus Sophie 3/2-16
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Women Renata Hahn 3/2-16
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Carina Hahn 3/2
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50 Paul Mautner 3/2
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50 Jim Kenney 3/2
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50 James Thiele 3/2
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50 Eric Christenson 3/2
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50 Jeff Buck 3/2
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ David Miller 3/2
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Guus Sophie 3/2
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Women 40+ Renata Hahn 3/2
253 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 2/24
153 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guus Sophie 2/24
237 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele 2/24
236 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pam Reid 2/24
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Thiele 2/24
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 2/24
70 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 2/24
331 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carina Hahn 2/24
253 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Renata Hahn 2/24
153 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Guus Sophie 2/24
237 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Barbara Thiele 2/24
236 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Pam Reid 2/24
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Thiele 2/24
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Darell Provencher 2/24
70 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Buck 2/24
331 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carina Hahn 2/24
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Renata Hahn 2/24
39 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Guus Sophie 2/24
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Barbara Thiele 2/24
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Pam Reid 2/24
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 James Thiele 2/24
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Darell Provencher 2/24
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck 2/24
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-16 Carina Hahn 2/24
15 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ James Thiele 2/17
12 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ Jeff Buck 2/17
4 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ Eric Christenson 2/17
13 Cherry Pie RR Men 40+ David Miller 2/17
2 Cherry Pie RR Women 50+ Pam Reid 2/17
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 2/3
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 2/3
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Junior Women Carina Hahn 2/3
21 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B David Miller 2/3
20 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B Eric Christenson 2/3
15 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men C James Thiele 2/3
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men C Jeff Buck 2/3
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men C Eric Christenson 2/3
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 2/3
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 2/3
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Eric Christenson 2/3
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 2/3
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 2/3
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Junior Women Carina Hahn 2/3
17 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Jeff Buck 2/3
16 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B James Thiele 2/3
14 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B David Miller 2/3
13 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Eric Christenson 2/3
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Jeff Buck 2/3
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Eric Christenson 2/3
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 2/3
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Christenson 2/3
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 2/3
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 2/3
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 1/27
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 1/27
13 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters C James Thiele 1/27
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters C Jeff Buck 1/27
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters C Eric Christenson 1/27
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 1/27
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 1/27
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 1/27
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Eric Christenson 1/27
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 1/27
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C James Thiele 1/27
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Jeff Buck 1/27
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Eric Christenson 1/27
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 1/27
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 1/27
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 1/27
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Christenson 1/27
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 1/20
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 1/20
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Junior Women Carina Hahn 1/20
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 1/20
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 1/20
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Christenson 1/20