Team Rose City

Event Category Name Date
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 12/16
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 12/2
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 12/1
10 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 12/1
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 11/25
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 11/25
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 11/25
6 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 11/25
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 11/18
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/18
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/18
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 11/11
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/11
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/11
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 11/10
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 11/4
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/4
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 10/28
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/28
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/27
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A 50+ Paul Mautner 10/27
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 10/21
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 10/21
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/20
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/14
6 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 10/13
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 10/13
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/13
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Miller 10/7
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/7
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/7
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer 10/6
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/6
10 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 9/29
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/25
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/25
9 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 9/22-12/1
5 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 9/22-12/1
5 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/22-12/1
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 9/22
6 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/22
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 9/18
21 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 9/15
5 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 9/15
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 9/11
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 9/9
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 9/1
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Paul Mautner 8/26
9 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 Sprints Paul Mautner 8/26
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Women 50+ Sprints Barbara Thiele 8/26
8 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m Paul Mautner 8/26
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Women 50+ 500m Barbara Thiele 8/26
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Keirin Paul Mautner 8/26
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 Pursuit Paul Mautner 8/25
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Points Race Paul Mautner 8/25
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 50+ Ted Forgeron 8/21
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 50+ Paul Mautner 8/21
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Women 50+ Pam Reid 8/21
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 50+ Paul Mautner 8/21
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Women 50+ Pam Reid 8/21
48 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 8/19
71 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 8/19
4 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman 8/19
8 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 8/19
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Paul Mautner 8/18
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Paul Mautner 8/18
83 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 8/12
65 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Tom Webb 8/12
26 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry 8/12
11 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 8/12
15 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Pam Reid 8/12
143 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 8/12
70 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 8/12
4 OBRA TT Men Category 3 Joe Cipale 8/12
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman 8/12
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Jeff Buck 8/12
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Tom Webb 8/12
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 70-80 Clark Henry 8/12
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 70-80 Roger Johnson 8/12
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 55-59 Pam Reid 8/12
9 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Mautner 8/12
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 8/12
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Women 19+ Carina Hahn 8/12
11 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Paul Mautner 8/11
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Buck 8/7
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Men 50+ Paul Mautner 8/7
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Women 50+ Pam Reid 8/7
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 50+ Ted Forgeron 8/7
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 50+ Paul Mautner 8/7
47 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Joe Cipale 8/6
37 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 James Thiele 8/6
143 OUCH: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 8/5
97 OUCH: Combined Combined Tim Rich 8/5
67 OUCH: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 8/5
47 OUCH: Combined Combined Tom Webb 8/5
153 OUCH: Combined Combined Dave Faust 8/5
61 OUCH: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 8/5
129 OUCH: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 8/5
2 OUCH Masters Women 50-54 Renata Hahn 8/5
7 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Tim Rich 8/5
3 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck 8/5
2 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb 8/5
10 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Dave Faust 8/5
5 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman 8/5
11 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 8/5
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B James Thiele 8/3
26 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Jeff Buck 7/31
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall 7/30
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/30
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug 7/30
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 55+ Tom Webb 7/30
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele 7/30
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/30
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug 7/30
10 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 50+ Paul Mautner 7/28
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 7/24
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Buck 7/24
63 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Cipale 7/23
58 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Faust 7/23
46 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele 7/23
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Gregory Hartman 7/23
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele 7/23
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 7/23
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Jeff Buck 7/17
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Buck 7/17
61 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Cipale 7/16
56 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Faust 7/16
42 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele 7/16
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Gregory Hartman 7/16
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele 7/16
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug 7/16
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Tom Webb 7/16
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 7/16
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/16
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 7/16
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele 7/16
8 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele 7/16
24 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 7/15
21 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Tom Webb 7/15
22 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 7/15
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Paul Mautner 7/15
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Paul Mautner 7/15
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck 7/15
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb 7/15
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 55+ Gregory Hartman 7/15
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints James Thiele 7/14
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints James Thiele 7/14
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Paul Mautner 7/14
11 Gresham Crit Category 5 Men Clark Henry 7/14
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 2K Pursuit Paul Mautner 7/13
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m James Thiele 7/13
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 7/10
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gregory Hartman 7/10
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Renata Hahn 7/10
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Buck 7/10
56 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Cipale 7/9
50 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Faust 7/9
35 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele 7/9
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Gregory Hartman 7/9
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele 7/9
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 7/9
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/9
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 7/9
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Points Race Barbara Thiele 7/8
3 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men Pursuit Paul Mautner 7/8
8 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men Sprints James Thiele 7/7
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men Paul Mautner 7/6
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Buck 7/3
45 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Faust 7/2
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele 7/2
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Gregory Hartman 7/2
10 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele 7/2
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner 6/30
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner 6/29
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner 6/28
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men B Paul Mautner 6/27
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner 6/27
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Overall Paul Mautner 6/26
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Madison Paul Mautner 6/26
8 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Omnium Paul Mautner 6/26
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner 6/26
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Miller 6/25
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele 6/25
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner 6/25-30
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 6/25
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/25
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele 6/25
7 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele 6/25
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner 6/25
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/24
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Women 50+ Renata Hahn 6/19
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid 6/19
13 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Ted Forgeron 6/19
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 6/19
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 6/19
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Women 50+ Renata Hahn 6/19
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid 6/19
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 6/19
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Masters Women 50+ Renata Hahn 6/19
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 6/19
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Miller 6/18
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele 6/18
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 6/18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/18
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 6/18
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele 6/18
8 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele 6/18
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Senior Women Barbara Thiele 6/17
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 Gregory Hartman 6/16
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 Dave Faust 6/16
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 60-69 Tim Rich 6/16
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 60-69 Jeff Buck 6/16
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 70+ Clark Henry 6/16
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Women 50-59 Renata Hahn 6/16
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Barbara Thiele 6/15
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men Paul Mautner 6/14
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men Ted Forgeron 6/14
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Miller 6/11
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele 6/11
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 6/11
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/11
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ted Forgeron 6/11
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Tom Webb 6/11
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 6/11
8 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele 6/11
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Paul Mautner 6/7
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Barbara Thiele 6/7
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 6/5
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid 6/5
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Masters Men 50+ Ted Forgeron 6/5
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 6/5
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 6/5
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug 6/4
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 6/4
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/4
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 6/4
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Miller 6/4
16 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 6/3
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 6/3
12 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tom Webb 6/3
19 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 6/3
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Ken Reid 6/3
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Ralph Medica 6/3
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Dave Faust 6/3
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Joe Cipale 6/3
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Gregory Hartman 6/3
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Evan Cumpston 6/3
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Paul Mautner 6/3
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Jeff Buck 6/3
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Ted Forgeron 6/3
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Tim Rich 6/3
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Tom Webb 6/3
1 OBRA TTT Masters Women 200-239 Barbara Thiele 6/3
1 OBRA TTT Masters Women 200-239 Pam Reid 6/3
1 OBRA TTT Masters Women 200-239 Debra Windus 6/3
1 OBRA TTT Masters Women 200-239 Renata Hahn 6/3
28 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 6/2
18 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 6/2
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters 50+ Men Gregory Hartman 6/2
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters 60+ Men Jeff Buck 6/2
6 Return on the Jedi ST Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Mautner 6/2
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters 40+ Women Renata Hahn 6/2
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Barbara Thiele 6/1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B James Thiele 6/1
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Buck 5/29
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale 5/29
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Renata Hahn 5/29
70 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele 5/28
25 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Miller 5/28
14 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dave Faust 5/28
17 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele 5/28
46 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tim Rich 5/28
39 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ted Forgeron 5/28
22 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 5/28
36 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 5/28
19 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 5/28
87 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 5/28
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Miller 5/28
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Faust 5/28
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Tim Rich 5/28
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Ted Forgeron 5/28
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck 5/28
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 5/28
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 5/28
8 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 3 Joe Cipale 5/28
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 45+ Pam Reid 5/27
7 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/27
14 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Debra Windus 5/26
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Beginner Women Renata Hahn 5/25
34 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Barbara Thiele 5/25
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter James Thiele 5/25
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Barbara Thiele 5/25
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C James Thiele 5/25
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Renata Hahn 5/22
67 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele 5/21
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dave Faust 5/21
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele 5/21
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 5/21
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele 5/21
7 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele 5/21
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Women 35+ Renata Hahn 5/19
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Clark Henry 5/19
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/19
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Dave Faust 5/19
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C James Thiele 5/18
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Jeff Buck 5/17
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/17
28 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined David Miller 5/15
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ David Miller 5/15
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Renata Hahn 5/15
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale 5/15
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Buck 5/15
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Faust 5/14
15 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele 5/14
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Women 45+ Pam Reid 5/13
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3 60+ Jeff Buck 5/12
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 4/5 50+ David Miller 5/12
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 4/5 50+ Gregory Hartman 5/12
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Women Renata Hahn 5/11
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/11
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ James Thiele 5/11
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Women 40+ Renata Hahn 5/10
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/10
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale 5/8
72 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele 5/7
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Miller 5/7
26 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele 5/7
17 Montinore Road Race Masters 50+ Jeff Buck 5/6
16 Montinore Road Race Masters 50+ Dave Faust 5/6
15 Montinore Road Race Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman 5/6
31 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 5/5
29 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 5/5
83 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 5/5
6 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Women Barbara Thiele 5/5
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Women Pam Reid 5/5
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 60+ Men Jeff Buck 5/5
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Gregory Hartman 5/5
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Category 3 Men Joe Cipale 5/5
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Jeff Buck 5/5
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Gregory Hartman 5/5
9 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men Joe Cipale 5/5
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Paul Mautner 5/5
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 5/5
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/3
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ James Thiele 5/3
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Buck 5/1
52 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Debra Windus 4/29
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Women 50-59 Debra Windus 4/29
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 3/45+ Pam Reid 4/29
50 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Debra Windus 4/28
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Women 50-59 Debra Windus 4/28
7 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Men Category 2/3 35+ Paul Mautner 4/28
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele 4/28
50 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Pam Reid 4/28
17 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/28
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 4/28
58 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 4/28
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Women Barbara Thiele 4/28
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Women Pam Reid 4/28
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Jeff Buck 4/28
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Gregory Hartman 4/28
3 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men Joe Cipale 4/28
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 50+ Women Pam Reid 4/26
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 50+ Men Gregory Hartman 4/26
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ Category 4/5 Gregory Hartman 4/26
58 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 4/23
53 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 James Thiele 4/23
85 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele 4/22
75 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Pam Reid 4/22
99 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Clark Henry 4/22
18 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/22
27 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 4/22
10 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 4/22
88 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 4/22
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Barbara Thiele 4/22
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid 4/22
13 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry 4/22
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck 4/22
7 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 4/22
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 4/22
8 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Joe Cipale 4/22
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 50+ Women Pam Reid 4/19
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid 4/19
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Miller 4/16
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Faust 4/16
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham 4/16
21 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Category 3/4/5) Jeff Buck 4/14
10 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Category 3/4/5) Evan Cumpston 4/14
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 50+ Women Pam Reid 4/12
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50 1/2/3 Pam Reid 4/12
27 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/8
47 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 4/8
39 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Miller 4/8
31 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 4/8
93 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 4/8
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck 4/8
11 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 4/8
8 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ David Miller 4/8
7 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 4/8
7 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 3 Joe Cipale 4/8
3 Piece of Cake RR Masters 50+ David Miller 4/7
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid 4/5
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 3/45+ Pam Reid 4/1
4 Banana Belt Men 60+ Jeff Buck 3/18
15 Banana Belt Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 3/18
10 Banana Belt Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/18
5 Banana Belt Men 50+ David Miller 3/18
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 60+ Jeff Buck 3/18
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 3/18
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/18
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 50+ David Miller 3/18
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 3/17
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 3/17
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 60+ Tom Webb 3/11
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 60+ Jeff Buck 3/11
13 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/11
9 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 3/11
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 50+ David Miller 3/11
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck 3/11
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/11
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 3/11
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 50+ David Miller 3/11
1 Banana Belt Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck 3/11
10 Banana Belt Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/11
8 Banana Belt Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 3/11
7 Banana Belt Masters Men 50+ David Miller 3/11
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 3/10
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 3/10
6 Banana Belt Men 60+ Tom Webb 3/4-18
2 Banana Belt Men 60+ Jeff Buck 3/4-18
11 Banana Belt Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 3/4-18
10 Banana Belt Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/4-18
6 Banana Belt Men 50+ David Miller 3/4-18
4 Banana Belt Men 60+ Tom Webb 3/4
3 Banana Belt Men 60+ Jeff Buck 3/4
19 Banana Belt Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/4
14 Banana Belt Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 3/4
7 Banana Belt Men 50+ David Miller 3/4
4 Banana Belt Series Points Men 60+ Tom Webb 3/4
3 Banana Belt Series Points Men 60+ Jeff Buck 3/4
14 Banana Belt Series Points Men 50+ Gregory Hartman 3/4
7 Banana Belt Series Points Men 50+ David Miller 3/4
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 3/3
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 3/3
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 45+ Pam Reid 3/3
236 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 2/26
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele 2/26
178 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Pam Reid 2/26
242 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry 2/26
52 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 2/26
54 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Thiele 2/26
35 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 2/26
24 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 2/26
11 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Renata Hahn 2/26
3 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Barbara Thiele 2/26
2 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Pam Reid 2/26
16 Jack Frost TT Men 60+ Clark Henry 2/26
1 Jack Frost TT Men 60+ Jeff Buck 2/26
11 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 James Thiele 2/26
4 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Gregory Hartman 2/26
2 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Evan Cumpston 2/26
2 Cherry Pie Men 60+ Jeff Buck 2/19
9 Cherry Pie Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 2/19