Team Rose City

Event Category Name Date
53 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Paul Mautner 12/6
38 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ James Thiele 12/5
16 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Darell Provencher 12/5
45 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Paul Mautner 12/5
24 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Barbara Thiele 12/5
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Darell Provencher 11/29
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Paul Mautner 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Women 17-18 Carina Hahn 11/29
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Darell Provencher 11/29
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Paul Mautner 11/29
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/22
14 Kruger's Crossing CCX Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 11/22
1 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/22
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Darell Provencher 11/21
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Paul Mautner 11/21
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Women 17-18 Carina Hahn 11/21
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Darell Provencher 11/21
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Paul Mautner 11/21
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/15
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women Carina Hahn 11/15
58 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Barbara Thiele 11/15
18 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/15
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Miller 11/15
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Miller 11/15
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 11/8
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/8
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Carina Hahn 11/8
61 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Barbara Thiele 11/8
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 11/8
19 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/8
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Miller 11/8
11 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 11/7
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 11/7
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 11/7
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/7
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 11/1
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/1
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Carina Hahn 11/1
22 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/1
13 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 11/1
20 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/31
19 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele 10/31
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/31
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 10/31
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/25
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 10/25
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/25
9 Cross Crusade Junior Women Denise Bosak 10/25
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Carina Hahn 10/25
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/25
16 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele 10/25
43 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/25
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Women 17-18 Carina Hahn 10/24
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 10/24
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dave Klug 10/24
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 10/24
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 10/24
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/24
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 17-18 Carina Hahn 10/24
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 10/24
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dave Klug 10/24
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 10/24
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/24
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/18
7 Cross Crusade Junior Women Denise Bosak 10/18
31 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele 10/18
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Darell Provencher 10/17
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Paul Mautner 10/17
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Darell Provencher 10/17
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Paul Mautner 10/17
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 10/11
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/11
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/11
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Carina Hahn 10/11
23 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele 10/11
20 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/11
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men Erik Hahn 10/11
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Paul Mautner 10/7
110 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Darell Provencher 10/4
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 10/4
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/4
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/4
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women Carina Hahn 10/4
62 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 10/4
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele 10/4
14 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/4
29 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/4
173 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Evan Cumpston 10/4
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 17-18 Carina Hahn 10/3-11/7
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 10/3-11/7
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dave Klug 10/3-11/7
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 10/3-11/7
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 10/3-11/7
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/3-11/7
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 10/3-11/7
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/3-11/7
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Barbara Thiele 10/3
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 10/3
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dave Klug 10/3
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 10/3
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 10/3
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 17-18 Carina Hahn 10/3
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Pam Reid 9/30
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Paul Mautner 9/30
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Thiele 9/30
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 9/27
75 Battle at Barlow Masters C Evan Cumpston 9/27
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Pam Reid 9/23-10/14
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Thiele 9/23
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Paul Mautner 9/23
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 9/20
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 9/20
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 9/20
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/20
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 9/19
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/19
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Darell Provencher 9/13-12/19
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/13-12/19
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Girls 17-18 Carina Hahn 9/13
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Darell Provencher 9/13
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/13
5 Cross Over Stage Race Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/7
3 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/6
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/6
5 Cross Over Stage Race Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/6-7
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 9/6
17 Monday PIR: August Series Women Renata Hahn 8/31
42 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Evan Cumpston 8/31
41 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Tim Rich 8/31
53 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 8/31
56 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Evan Cumpston 8/31
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich 8/31
4 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 50-54 Paul Mautner 8/30
1 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 55+ Darell Provencher 8/30
2 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Darell Provencher 8/30
2 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men James Thiele 8/30
2 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Paul Mautner 8/30
4 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Barbara Thiele 8/30
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 55-59 Darell Provencher 8/30
5 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 James Thiele 8/30
4 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Paul Mautner 8/30
8 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men Paul Mautner 8/29
6 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men Darell Provencher 8/29
2 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Women 50+ Barbara Thiele 8/29
1 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 55-59 Darell Provencher 8/29
4 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 50-59 Paul Mautner 8/29
3 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 50-59 James Thiele 8/29
6 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 50-54 Thomas Kern 8/29
5 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 8/29
1 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 50-54 James Thiele 8/29
2 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 55-59 Eric Christenson 8/29
1 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 55-59 Darell Provencher 8/29
3 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women 40-49 Barbara Thiele 8/29
2 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women 40-49 Pam Reid 8/29
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Barbara Thiele 8/27
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 James Thiele 8/27
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men Darell Provencher 8/25
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men Paul Mautner 8/25
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jerry North 8/25
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Evan Cumpston 8/24
3 Co-Motion Criterium Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 8/23
6 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men Eric Christenson 8/22
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men Paul Mautner 8/18
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 8/18
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Evan Cumpston 8/17
111 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 8/16
13 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 8/16
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Paul Mautner 8/15
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Eric Christenson 8/15
15 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 8/12
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Renata Hahn 8/10
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Evan Cumpston 8/10
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Tim Rich 8/10
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 8/10
5 Monday PIR Women Renata Hahn 8/10
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 8/10
7 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT Women Barbara Thiele 8/8
2 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT Masters Men Darell Provencher 8/8
1 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT Masters Men James Thiele 8/8
3 Track National Qualifier: Sprints Women Barbara Thiele 8/8
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men James Thiele 8/8
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Eric Christenson 8/8
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Darell Provencher 8/8
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Paul Mautner 8/8
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Couples Paul Mautner 8/8
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Couples Barbara Thiele 8/8
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Couples James Thiele 8/8
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Barbara Thiele 8/6
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 James Thiele 8/6
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 8/5
15 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men James Thiele 8/5
13 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Jeff Buck 8/5
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Men 45+ Paul Mautner 8/4
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Men 45+ Darell Provencher 8/4
21 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Evan Cumpston 8/3
19 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Tim Rich 8/3
29 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 8/3
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 8/3
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 8/3
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn 8/3
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn 8/3
4 OBRA TT Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Erik Hahn 8/2
97 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 8/2
91 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 8/2
90 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 8/2
73 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 8/2
153 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 8/2
8 OBRA TT Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Carina Hahn 8/2
11 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Evan Cumpston 8/2
9 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 8/2
6 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 55-59 Darell Provencher 8/2
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 55-59 Jeff Buck 8/2
5 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Women 45-49 Renata Hahn 8/2
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Junior Women 17-18 Carina Hahn 8/2
3 OBRA TT Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 Erik Hahn 8/2
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter James Thiele 7/31
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Eric Christenson 7/31
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Darell Provencher 7/31
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Women Barbara Thiele 7/31
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Darell Provencher 7/30
13 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men James Thiele 7/28
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Darell Provencher 7/28
25 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Tim Rich 7/27
34 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 7/27
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn 7/27
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 7/27
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/27
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ James Thiele 7/27
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 7/27
95 OUCH: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 7/26
79 OUCH: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 7/26
57 OUCH: Combined Combined Roger Joys 7/26
6 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Jeff Buck 7/26
7 OUCH Masters Men 5054 Paul Mautner 7/26
6 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Roger Joys 7/26
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C James Thiele 7/24
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Eric Christenson 7/24
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Darell Provencher 7/24
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Barbara Thiele 7/24
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Darell Provencher 7/23
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Women Renata Hahn 7/22
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 7/22
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Team Sprints Darell Provencher 7/21
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Team 8-Lap Darell Provencher 7/21
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 7/20
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 7/20
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/20
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ James Thiele 7/20
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn 7/20
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn 7/20
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Keirin Masters Men 40+ Darell Provencher 7/19
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Masters Men Paul Mautner 7/19
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Masters Men Darell Provencher 7/19
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Masters 40+ Paul Mautner 7/19
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints Women Barbara Thiele 7/18
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Masters 40+ Paul Mautner 7/18
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sprints Masters Darell Provencher 7/18
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Masters Eric Christenson 7/18
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Masters Darell Provencher 7/18
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ James Thiele 7/17
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 7/17
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 7/17
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Barbara Thiele 7/17
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 7/17
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ James Thiele 7/17
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Eric Christenson 7/17
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 7/17
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Tim Rich 7/13
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 7/13
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 7/13
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/13
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ James Thiele 7/13
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn 7/13
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn 7/13
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich 7/13
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 7/13
5 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 4 James Thiele 7/12
7 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 Paul Mautner 7/12
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 4 Women Barbara Thiele 7/12
11 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Paul Mautner 7/12
3 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 3 Men Darell Provencher 7/11
8 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 4 Men James Thiele 7/11
4 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Women Category 4 Barbara Thiele 7/11
2 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 4 Men James Thiele 7/10
11 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men Paul Mautner 7/10
5 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men Darell Provencher 7/10
7 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 4 Barbara Thiele 7/10
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 7/7
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 7/7
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 7/7
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 7/6
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn 7/6
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ James Thiele 7/6
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men U14 Erik Hahn 7/6
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich 7/6
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 7/6
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Paul Mautner 7/4
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Paul Mautner 7/4
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Paul Mautner 7/3
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Paul Mautner 7/3
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Paul Mautner 7/3
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Paul Mautner 7/3
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Category 4/5 James Thiele 7/2
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Paul Mautner 7/2
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Paul Mautner 7/2
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Paul Mautner 7/1
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Paul Mautner 7/1
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Paul Mautner 7/1
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Paul Mautner 7/1
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Paul Mautner 6/30
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Paul Mautner 6/30
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Paul Mautner 6/30
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Paul Mautner 6/30
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 6/29
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/29
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn 6/29
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn 6/29
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Paul Mautner 6/29-7/4
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich 6/29
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 6/29
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Paul Mautner 6/29
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six-day B Paul Mautner 6/29
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Paul Mautner 6/29
15 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 6/27
14 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ Dave Faust 6/27
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 6/27
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series D Sprint Barbara Thiele 6/26
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series C Sprint James Thiele 6/26
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series B Sprint Eric Christenson 6/26
4 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Barbara Thiele 6/26
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint James Thiele 6/26
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Eric Christenson 6/26
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Barbara Thiele 6/25
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters Paul Mautner 6/25
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters Eric Christenson 6/25
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters Darell Provencher 6/25
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 James Thiele 6/25
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 6/25
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Barbara Thiele 6/25
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 James Thiele 6/25
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 6/25
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men James Thiele 6/23
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Paul Mautner 6/23
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Darell Provencher 6/23
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 6/23
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Pam Reid 6/23
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 6/23
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 6/23
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 6/23
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn 6/22-8/3
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn 6/22-8/3
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 6/22-8/3
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/22-8/3
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ James Thiele 6/22-8/3
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 6/22
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/22
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn 6/22
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ James Thiele 6/22
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn 6/22
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 6/22
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 35+ Paul Mautner 6/18
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 35+ Eric Christenson 6/18
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 35+ Darell Provencher 6/18
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Paul Mautner 6/16
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Darell Provencher 6/16
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 6/15
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele 6/15
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller 6/15
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich 6/15
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Category 4 Barbara Thiele 6/14
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 40+ Paul Mautner 6/14
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Paul Mautner 6/14
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Eric Christenson 6/14
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 6/14
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ James Thiele 6/14
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 6/14
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women, Omnium Barbara Thiele 6/13
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters, Omnium James Thiele 6/13
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters, Omnium Darell Provencher 6/13
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium Darell Provencher 6/13
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men, Omnium Darell Provencher 6/13
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprint, Open Barbara Thiele 6/13
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprint, Open James Thiele 6/13
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprint, Open Darell Provencher 6/13
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 James Thiele 6/11
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Women Pam Reid 6/9
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men James Thiele 6/9
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Paul Mautner 6/9
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Darell Provencher 6/9
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Paul Mautner 6/9
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller 6/8
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich 6/8
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50-59 James Thiele 6/2
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50-59 Eric Christenson 6/2
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50-59 Darell Provencher 6/2
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 6/2
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Women Pam Reid 6/2
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50-59 Paul Mautner 6/2
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50-59 James Thiele 6/2
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50-59 Eric Christenson 6/2
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50-59 Darell Provencher 6/2
214 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 5/31
213 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Pam Reid 5/31
215 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele 5/31
212 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Debra Windus 5/31
170 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Alan Woods 5/31
171 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 5/31
172 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Gary Brannan 5/31
169 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jim Kenney 5/31
125 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Tim Rich 5/31
127 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 5/31
128 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Dave Faust 5/31
126 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Eric Christenson 5/31
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined James Thiele 5/31
97 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Dave Miller 5/31
98 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 5/31
182 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Frank Verhoorn 5/31
184 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Dave Klug 5/31
181 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Mike Chombeau 5/31
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 200-240 Renata Hahn 5/31
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 200-240 Pam Reid 5/31
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 200-240 Barbara Thiele 5/31
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 200-240 Debra Windus 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Alan Woods 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Darell Provencher 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Gary Brannan 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Jim Kenney 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 Tim Rich 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 Paul Mautner 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 Dave Faust 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 Eric Christenson 5/31
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 James Thiele 5/31
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 Dave Miller 5/31
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 Jeff Buck 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 160-199 Frank Verhoorn 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 160-199 Dave Klug 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 160-199 Mike Chombeau 5/31
21 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Tim Rich 5/30
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Masters Men Darell Provencher 5/29
44 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Barbara Thiele 5/29
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter James Thiele 5/29
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Eric Christenson 5/29
4 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Barbara Thiele 5/29
7 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Eric Christenson 5/29
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Barbara Thiele 5/28
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (B Field) Darell Provencher 5/28
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women Barbara Thiele 5/28
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/28
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 5/28
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 5/28
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 5/28
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Mautner 5/28
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 40+ Darell Provencher 5/28
50 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 5/25
17 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Tim Rich 5/25
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 5/25
16 Monday PIR Women Renata Hahn 5/25
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich 5/25
35 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Evan Cumpston 5/23
32 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Tim Rich 5/23
3 Fast Twitch Fridays F Sprint Barbara Thiele 5/22
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Eric Christenson 5/22
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Paul Mautner 5/21
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Darell Provencher 5/21
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 2K Barbara Thiele 5/21
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 2K James Thiele 5/21
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/21
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ James Thiele 5/21
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Mautner 5/21
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Darell Provencher 5/21
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 5/18
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Christenson 5/18
52 Silverton RR Masters Men Paul Mautner 5/17
45 Silverton RR Masters Men Jeff Buck 5/17
33 Silverton RR Masters Men Tim Rich 5/17
21 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/17
17 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Jeff Buck 5/17
13 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Tim Rich 5/17
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Barbara Thiele 5/15
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint James Thiele 5/15
6 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Eric Christenson 5/15
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/14
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 5/14
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Evan Cumpston 5/12
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 5/11
20 Monday PIR Women Barbara Thiele 5/11
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men 50+ Paul Mautner 5/10
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/9
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/9
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Eric Christenson 5/9
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 5/9
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Darell Provencher 5/8
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/7
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 5/7
41 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 5/3
36 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Rich 5/3
17 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 5/3
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 45-54 Men (11) Paul Mautner 5/3
9 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 5/3
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich 5/3
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 5/3
4 Hood River Crit Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 4/30
2 Hood River Crit Series Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 4/30
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined James Thiele 4/26
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/26
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Tim Rich 4/26
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 James Thiele 4/26
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck 4/26
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Tim Rich 4/26
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined James Thiele 4/25
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/25
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Tim Rich 4/25
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 James Thiele 4/25
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck 4/25
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Tim Rich 4/25
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined James Thiele 4/24
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/24
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Tim Rich 4/24
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined James Thiele 4/24
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/24
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Tim Rich 4/24
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 50-59 James Thiele 4/24-26
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck 4/24-26
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 50-59 Tim Rich 4/24-26
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 James Thiele 4/24
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck 4/24
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 Tim Rich 4/24
93 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Darell Provencher 4/21
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Rich 4/21
32 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 4/19
51 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Rich 4/19
41 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/19
125 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 4/19
136 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Pam/Sierra Reid/Reid 4/19
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Erik Hahn 4/19
10 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Evan Cumpston 4/19
7 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich 4/19
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 4/19
9 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Renata Hahn 4/19
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tandem Pam/Sierra Reid/Reid 4/19
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Junior Men 13-14 Erik Hahn 4/19
22 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Paul Mautner 4/18
29 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ James Thiele 4/11
21 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 4/11
18 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Jeff Buck 4/11
16 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Eric Christenson 4/11
10 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Tim Rich 4/11
7 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 4/5
36 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Rich 4/5
15 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/5
22 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 4/5
26 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 4/5
33 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Erik Hahn 4/5
4 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Women 35+ Pam Reid 4/5
4 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 55+ Darell Provencher 4/5
10 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Mautner 4/5
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Renata Hahn 4/5
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 13-14 Erik Hahn 4/5
2 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Evan Cumpston 4/5
8 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich 4/5
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 4/5
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 4/5
4 Hood River Crit Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 4/2-30
2 Hood River Crit Series Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 4/2-30
28 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 3/29
3 Piece of Cake RR Masters Women Renata Hahn 3/29
6 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich 3/29
29 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Christenson 3/29
27 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 3/29
4 Piece of Cake RR Junior 13-15 Erik Hahn 3/29
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 3/29
10 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Tim Rich 3/22
9 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Eric Christenson 3/22
6 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Jeff Buck 3/22
4 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ James Thiele 3/22
10 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Evan Cumpston 3/22
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 3/15
13 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 3/15
11 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich 3/15
9 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Dave Faust 3/15
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 3/15
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Christenson 3/15
6 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Evan Cumpston 3/15
2 Banana Belt Series Masters 60+ Alan Woods 3/1
12 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ James Thiele 3/1
7 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Tim Rich 3/1
5 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Jeff Buck 3/1
1 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Eric Christenson 3/1
18 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Evan Cumpston 3/1
3 Banana Belt Series Masters Women Renata Hahn 3/1
250 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 2/22
52 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 2/22
204 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele 2/22
135 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Thiele 2/22
70 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 2/22
290 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Carina Hahn 2/22
291 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erik Hahn 2/22
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 55+ Men Darell Provencher 2/22
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men Paul Mautner 2/22
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Renata Hahn 2/22
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Evan Cumpston 2/22
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Barbara Thiele 2/22
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 James Thiele 2/22
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck 2/22
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18 Carina Hahn 2/22
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Erik Hahn 2/22
17 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 2/15
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 2/15
7 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich 2/15
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Eric Christenson 2/15
18 Cherry Pie Men 40+ David Miller 2/15
2 Cherry Pie Women 50+ Barbara Thiele 2/15
2 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Alan Woods 2/15