Team Rose City

Event Category Name Date
15 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Barbara Thiele 11/28
13 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 11/28
8 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 11/28
7 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/28
3 Psycho Cross Masters Women Barbara Thiele 11/27
8 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 11/27
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 11/27
2 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/27
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/21
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Darell Provencher 11/20
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ Paul Mautner 11/20
21 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/20
8 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hahn 11/20
8 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 11/20
5 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/20
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Dave Klug 11/14
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/14
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Miller 11/14
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 11/14
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 11/14
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/14
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Darell Provencher 11/13
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ Paul Mautner 11/13
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Erik Hahn 11/7
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Dave Klug 11/7
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ James Thiele 11/7
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Evan Cumpston 11/7
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ David Miller 11/7
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 11/7
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 11/7
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/7
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Darell Provencher 11/6
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ Paul Mautner 11/6
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 11/6
8 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 50+ David Miller 11/6
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 11/6
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/31
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Darell Provencher 10/30
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ Paul Mautner 10/30
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/30
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Dave Klug 10/30
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Erik Hahn 10/24
54 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Dave Klug 10/24
48 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Evan Cumpston 10/24
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ David Miller 10/24
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/24
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Mike Chombeau 10/24
6 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 10/23
5 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/23
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Evan Cumpston 10/20
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ David Miller 10/17
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Darell Provencher 10/16-11/20
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ Paul Mautner 10/16-11/20
6 Psycho Cross Masters Women Pam Reid 10/16
8 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men Evan Cumpston 10/16
7 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men Darell Provencher 10/16
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men Paul Mautner 10/16
17 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Erik Hahn 10/16
13 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+ Dave Klug 10/16
3 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+ David Miller 10/16
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 10/9
16 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Erik Hahn 10/9
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/9
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 10/9
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ Dave Klug 10/9
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/9
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Mike Chombeau 10/6
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Evan Cumpston 10/6
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 10/3
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn 10/3
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid 10/3
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 10/3
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Dave Klug 10/3
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ David Miller 10/3
7 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 10/2
4 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 10/2
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Paul Mautner 9/29
15 Psycho Cross Men A 35+ Paul Mautner 9/25-11/28
11 Psycho Cross Masters Women Pam Reid 9/25-11/28
10 Psycho Cross Masters Women Barbara Thiele 9/25-11/28
14 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Evan Cumpston 9/25-11/28
12 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 9/25-11/28
7 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ James Thiele 9/25-11/28
3 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 9/25-11/28
10 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Erik Hahn 9/25
8 Psycho Cross Masters A Paul Mautner 9/25
9 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men Darell Provencher 9/25
7 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men Evan Cumpston 9/25
6 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men Paul Mautner 9/25
31 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Darell Provencher 9/21
6 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Erik Hahn 9/19
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 17-18 Carina Hahn 9/19
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hahn 9/19
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 9/19
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 9/18
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 9/12
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 55+ Darell Provencher 9/10
6 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Mautner 9/10
16 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Darell Provencher 9/7
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Masters 50+ Evan Cumpston 9/6
54 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 9/6
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+ Evan Cumpston 9/6
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+ Evan Cumpston 9/5
115 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 9/4
6 Eugene Celebration Masters 50+ Evan Cumpston 9/4-6
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+ Evan Cumpston 9/4
2 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Women Barbra Thiel 8/31
21 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Paul Mautner 8/31
14 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men James Thiele 8/31
12 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Paul Mautner 8/31
5 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Paul Mautner 8/31
2 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Darell Provencher 8/31
35 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 David Miller 8/30
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Jeff Buck 8/30
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men David Miller 8/30
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Evan Cumpston 8/30
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ David Miller 8/29
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Points Race Darell Provencher 8/29
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Points Race Paul Mautner 8/29
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit Paul Mautner 8/29
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55-59 2K Pursuit Darell Provencher 8/29
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women 2K Pursuit Barbara Thiele 8/29
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ and Women Keirin Darell Provencher 8/28
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ and Women Keirin Paul Mautner 8/28
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Darell Provencher 8/28
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints James Thiele 8/28
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Paul Mautner 8/28
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints Barbara Thiele 8/28
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints Paul Mautner 8/28
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints James Thiele 8/28
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints Darell Provencher 8/28
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Sprints Barbara Thiele 8/28
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55-59 500m Darell Provencher 8/28
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m Paul Mautner 8/28
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m James Thiele 8/28
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women 500+ 500m Barbara Thiele 8/28
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Barb Theile 8/27
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 8/26
5 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men Paul Mautner 8/24
5 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Darell Provencher 8/24
3 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Paul Mautner 8/24
6 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Pam Reid 8/23
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Women Pam Reid 8/23
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 8/23
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller 8/23
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Darell Provencher 8/22
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Paul Mautner 8/22
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprints Barbara Thiele 8/21
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprints James Thiele 8/21
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Barbara Thiele 8/20
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E James Thiele 8/20
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 8/19
3 Masters Junior Track: 1K Masters Men Paul Mautner 8/17
2 Masters Junior Track: 1K Masters Men Darell Provencher 8/17
2 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Women Barbra Thiel 8/17
6 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Men Paul Mautner 8/17
4 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Men Darell Provencher 8/17
1 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Men James Thiele 8/17
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 8/16
69 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 8/15
10 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 8/15
3 OBRA STXC Category 2 Women 45 Renata Hahn 8/14
11 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Paul Mautner 8/14
3 OBRA STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn 8/14
1 OBRA STXC Category 3 10-14 Erik Hahn 8/14
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller 8/9
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Darell Provencher 8/9
26 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 David Miller 8/8
10 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men Darell Provencher 8/8
8 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men Paul Mautner 8/8
3 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Women Barbara Thiele 8/8
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D James Thiele 8/6
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Darell Provencher 8/5
2 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Darell Provencher 8/3
1 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Paul Mautner 8/3
47 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 8/2
17 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Miller 8/2
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn 8/2
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 8/2
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 8/2
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Junior Boys 13-14 Erik Hahn 7/31
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 45-54 Renata Hahn 7/31
8 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 35-44 Erica Crisp 7/31
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 55+ Jeff Buck 7/31
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 55+ Darell Provencher 7/31
1 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 7/31
8 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 40+ Paul Mautner 7/31
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Barbara Thiele 7/30
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C James Thiele 7/30
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 7/29
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 7/29
18 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men Darell Provencher 7/27
1 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men Paul Mautner 7/27
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller 7/26
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 7/26
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/26
75 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 7/25
83 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 7/25
70 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined David Miller 7/25
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 55+ Jeff Buck 7/25
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 7/25
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 45+ David Miller 7/25
18 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 Evan Cumpston 7/25
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Darell Provencher 7/22
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 7/19
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller 7/19
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 7/19
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/19
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn 7/19
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Masters 200m Qualifiers James Thiele 7/18
13 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out Paul Mautner 7/18
11 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Paul Mautner 7/18
8 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race Paul Mautner 7/17
9 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Sprints James Thiele 7/17
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 500m Paul Mautner 7/16
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 500m Darell Provencher 7/16
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 500m James Thiele 7/16
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit Paul Mautner 7/16
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Paul Mautner 7/13
1 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men Paul Mautner 7/13
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 7/12
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Evan Cumpston 7/12
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/12
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn 7/12
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 3 Men Paul Mautner 7/11
3 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 3 Men Paul Mautner 7/11
5 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men James Thiele 7/10
5 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women Barbara Thiele 7/10
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 James Thiele 7/9
2 Masters Junior Track Open Kilo Paul Mautner 7/6
4 Masters Junior Track Open 500m Paul Mautner 7/6
3 Masters Junior Track Open 500m Darell Provencher 7/6
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 7/5
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn 7/5
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 7/5
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/5
3 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 7/4
21 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 7/3
19 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 7/3
15 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 7/3
6 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 7/3
5 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 7/3
4 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 7/3
25 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Scott Kelly 6/28
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Evan Cumpston 6/28
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 6/28
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller 6/28
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 6/28
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn 6/28
5 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men Paul Mautner 6/26
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Barbara Thiele 6/25
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E James Thiele 6/25
3 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 6/22
2 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Women Pam Reid 6/22
6 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men James Thiele 6/22
1 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men Paul Mautner 6/22
5 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Paul Mautner 6/22
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn 6/21-8/2
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn 6/21-8/2
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 6/21-8/2
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/21-8/2
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 6/21
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn 6/21
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn 6/21
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 6/21
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller 6/21
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Barbara Thiele 6/18
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E James Thiele 6/18
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Scott Kelly 6/16
156 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele 6/13
87 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 6/13
127 OBRA TT: Combined Combined James Thiele 6/13
109 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 6/13
91 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 6/13
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 55-59 Barbara Thiele 6/13
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Jeff Buck 6/13
14 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 James Thiele 6/13
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner 6/13
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Evan Cumpston 6/13
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 55+ Darell Provencher 6/12
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 45-54 James Thiele 6/12
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Mautner 6/12
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Women 1/2/3 55+ Barbara Thiele 6/12
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Barbara Thiele 6/11
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint James Thiele 6/11
2 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men Paul Mautner 6/8
2 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men James Thiele 6/8
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Paul Mautner 6/8
3 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Women Barbara Thiele 6/8
2 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Women Pam Reid 6/8
38 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich 6/7
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Webb 6/7
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Kelly 6/7
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Mautner 6/5
4 Fast Twitch Fridays F Sprint Barbara Thiele 6/4
1 Fast Twitch Fridays E Sprint James Thiele 6/4
33 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 David Miller 5/31
13 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Barbara Thiele 5/31
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller 5/31
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Women 45+ Barbara Thiele 5/30
14 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Women 35+ Connie Vine 5/30
11 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 55+ Tim Rich 5/30
16 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 James Thiele 5/30
4 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 5/29
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 5/27
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 5/27
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/27
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Women Debra Windus 5/27
80 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele 5/24
6 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele 5/24
203 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Guy Schiffler 5/23
201 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dave Klug 5/23
204 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mike Chombeau 5/23
202 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Frank Verhoorn 5/23
153 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Scott Kelly 5/23
152 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jim Kenney 5/23
151 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 5/23
125 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ralph Medica 5/23
123 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tim Rich 5/23
126 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 5/23
124 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined James Thiele 5/23
91 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dave Miller 5/23
88 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tom Webb 5/23
89 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 5/23
90 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 5/23
136 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 5/23
194 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Debra Windus 5/23
193 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Connie Vine 5/23
195 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele 5/23
196 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mary Ross 5/23
9 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Guy Schiffler 5/23
9 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Dave Klug 5/23
9 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Mike Chombeau 5/23
9 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Frank Verhoorn 5/23
4 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Scott Kelly 5/23
4 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Jim Kenney 5/23
4 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Darell Provencher 5/23
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Ralph Medica 5/23
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Tim Rich 5/23
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Paul Mautner 5/23
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 James Thiele 5/23
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Dave Miller 5/23
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Tom Webb 5/23
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Evan Cumpston 5/23
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Jeff Buck 5/23
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Roger Johnson 5/23
1 OBRA TTT Masters Women 200-239 Debra Windus 5/23
1 OBRA TTT Masters Women 200-239 Connie Vine 5/23
1 OBRA TTT Masters Women 200-239 Barbara Thiele 5/23
1 OBRA TTT Masters Women 200-239 Mary Ross 5/23
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/22
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller 5/17
7 Silverton RR Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich 5/16
4 Silverton RR Masters Men 50+ Tom Webb 5/16
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Women Debra Windus 5/13
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/13
26 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 5/11
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Roger Johnson 5/11
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 45+ Joanne Leyva 5/9
5 Bend Don't Brake Masters 50+ Tim Rich 5/8
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/8
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Omnium James Thiele 5/8
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Omnium Paul Mautner 5/8
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Omnium Paul Mautner 5/8
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/7
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men James Thiele 5/7
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Barbara Thiele 5/6
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Debra Windus 5/6
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 5/6
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ James Thiele 5/6
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Roger Johnson 5/4-25
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3/45+ Women Pam Reid 5/2
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3/45+ Women Joanne Leyva 5/2
78 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jim Kenney 5/2
56 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined James Thiele 5/2
38 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 5/2
36 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Rich 5/2
26 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 5/2
24 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 5/2
18 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tom Webb 5/2
99 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Lisa Winchester 5/2
88 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 5/2
86 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Debra Windus 5/2
76 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele 5/2
18 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Jim Kenney 5/2
15 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 5/2
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 5/2
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich 5/2
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 5/2
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 5/2
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Tom Webb 5/2
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Women 50+ Lisa Winchester 5/2
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Women 50+ Renata Hahn 5/2
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Women 50+ Debra Windus 5/2
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Women 50+ Barbara Thiele 5/2
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 4/29
202 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Rich 4/25
150 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 4/25
12 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 Paul Mautner 4/25
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Tim Rich 4/25
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston 4/25
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+ Tim Rich 4/25
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston 4/25
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Mautner 4/24
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston 4/24
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Tim Rich 4/24
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston 4/24
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Tim Rich 4/24
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston 4/23-25
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Tim Rich 4/23-25
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston 4/23
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Tim Rich 4/23
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Tom Webb 4/23
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston 4/23
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Tim Rich 4/23
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Tom Webb 4/23
93 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Jim Kenney 4/18
73 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 4/18
57 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Tim Rich 4/18
55 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 4/18
29 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 4/18
25 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 4/18
19 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Tom Webb 4/18
126 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Lisa Winchester 4/18
107 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 4/18
102 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Debra Windus 4/18
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Women 50+ Lisa Winchester 4/18
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Women 50+ Renata Hahn 4/18
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Women 50+ Debra Windus 4/18
19 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Jim Kenney 4/18
18 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 4/18
12 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich 4/18
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 4/18
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 4/18
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 4/18
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Tom Webb 4/18
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Paul Mautner 4/15
1 Horning's Hustle Category 3/45+ Women Pam Reid 4/11
5 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner 4/11
16 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Paul Mautner 4/11
24 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ Eric Christenson 4/10
19 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 4/10
18 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich 4/10
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 4/1-29
5 Piece of Cake Masters Women 40+ Joanne Leyva 3/28
4 Piece of Cake Masters Women 40+ Barbara Thiele 3/28
17 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Evan Cumpston 3/28
11 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Tim Rich 3/28
1 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Tom Webb 3/28
26 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 James Thiele 3/28
25 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Jeff Buck 3/28
9 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Eric Christenson 3/28
72 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 3/20
76 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele 3/20
42 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Thiele 3/20
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 3/20
68 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Connie Vine 3/20
38 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 3/20
3 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 50+ Roger Johnson 3/20
4 As the Raven Flies TT Women 1/2/3 Renata Hahn 3/20
25 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Barbara Thiele 3/20
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 3/20
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 3/20
19 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40+ Connie Vine 3/20
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Jim Kenney 3/14
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 3/14
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 3/14
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/14
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich 3/14
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Tom Webb 3/14
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 David Miller 3/14
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Women 40+ Joanne Leyva 3/14
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele 3/13
32 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Paul Mautner 3/13
19 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 3/13
13 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Barbara Thiele 3/13
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 3/13
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Jeff Buck 3/13
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Eric Christenson 3/7
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Jim Kenney 3/7
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 3/7
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich 3/7
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 3/7
61 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele 3/6
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 3/6
20 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 3/6
5 As the Raven Flies TT Women 1/2/3 Renata Hahn 3/6-20
21 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Roger Johnson 3/6-20
16 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Barbara Thiele 3/6-20
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Paul Mautner 3/6-20
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Jeff Buck 3/6-20
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3/45+ Women Joanne Leyva 3/6
8 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35+ Women Connie Vine 3/6
18 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men Paul Mautner 3/6
16 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Barbara Thiele 3/6
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Roger Johnson 3/6
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Jeff Buck 3/6
12 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Tom Webb 2/28-3/14
14 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) David Miller 2/28-3/14
15 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Debra Windus 2/28-3/14
11 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Renata Hahn 2/28-3/14
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Joanne Leyva 2/28-3/14
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ James Thiele 2/28
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck 2/28
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich 2/28
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston 2/28
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Debra Windus 2/28
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Joanne Leyva 2/28
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Renata Hahn 2/28
326 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Lisa Winchester 2/21
298 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Renata Hahn 2/21
265 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Debra Windus 2/21
254 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Pam Reid 2/21
73 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 2/21
72 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 2/21
70 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Tom Webb 2/21
301 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Erik Hahn 2/21
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 50-59 Lisa Winchester 2/21
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 50-59 Renata Hahn 2/21
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 50-59 Debra Windus 2/21
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 50-59 Pam Reid 2/21
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Evan Cumpston 2/21
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck 2/21
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Tom Webb 2/21
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 13-14 Erik Hahn 2/21
30 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Dave Miller 2/20
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Category 4, Masters Joanne Leyva 2/20
3 Cherry Pie Women 3/40+ Renata Hahn 2/13
21 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ James Thiele 2/13
18 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ Jeff Buck 2/13
10 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ Evan Cumpston 2/13
6 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ Eric Christenson 2/13
5 Cherry Pie Women 4, Masters Debra Windus 2/13