Team Rose City

Event Category Name Date
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 60+ Pam Reid 11/4
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Christie Scheer 11/4
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 60+ Pam Reid 11/3
10 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+ Darell Provencher 10/27
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 60+ Pam Reid 10/14
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Christie Scheer 10/14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 60+ Pam Reid 10/6
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Christie Scheer 10/6
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 60+ Pam Reid 9/29
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 60+ Pam Reid 9/22
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 60+ Pam Reid 9/15
1 Corn Cross Masters Women 60+ Pam Reid 9/9
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 60+ Pam Reid 9/1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner Tom Webb 8/31
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters Women 60+ Omnium Barbara Thiele 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters Women 60+ Omnium Pam Reid 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters Women 60+ Team Sprint 3-Lap Barbara Thiele 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters Women 60+ Team Sprint 2-Lap Barbara Thiele 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters Women 60+ Team Sprint 2-Lap Pam Reid 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters Women 60+ Kilo Pam Reid 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters Women 60+ 500m Pam Reid 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Omnium Tom Webb 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Team Sprint Tom Webb 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Kilo Tom Webb 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 500m Tom Webb 8/28
37 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Barbara Thiele 8/18
36 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Pam Reid 8/18
6 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Women 50+ (45-Miles) Barbara Thiele 8/18
5 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Women 50+ (45-Miles) Pam Reid 8/18
4 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Masters Men Tom Webb 8/11
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Tom Webb 8/10
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Omnium Tom Webb 8/7
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Standing Half Mile Tom Webb 8/7
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Standing Lap Tom Webb 8/7
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Tom Webb 8/3
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters Women 60+ Omnium Pam Reid 7/31
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters Women 60+ Flying Half Mile Pam Reid 7/31
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters Women 60+ Flying Mile Pam Reid 7/31
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Omnium Tom Webb 7/31
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Flying Half Mile Tom Webb 7/31
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Flying Mile Tom Webb 7/31
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tom Webb 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/30
37 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 7/29
15 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results: Combined Combined Tom Webb 7/29
15 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results: Combined Combined Tom Webb 7/29
37 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 7/29
37 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results Overall Roger Johnson 7/29
15 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results Overall Tom Webb 7/29
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb 7/29
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results Masters Men 70+ Roger Johnson 7/29
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 60-69 Women Barbara Thiele 7/28
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 60-69 Women Pam Reid 7/28
8 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Women Barbara Thiele 7/28
6 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Women Pam Reid 7/28
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Open 3K Tom Webb 7/24
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tom Webb 7/23
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 7/23
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Omnium Tom Webb 7/17
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Standing Half Mile Tom Webb 7/17
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 2K Tom Webb 7/17
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tom Webb 7/16
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 55+ Tom Webb 7/1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 3K Tom Webb 6/26
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 2K Tom Webb 6/26
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tom Webb 6/25
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tom Webb 6/18
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 70+ Roger Johnson 6/17
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb 6/17
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 65-69 Tom Webb 6/17
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 70-75 Roger Johnson 6/17
6 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb 6/16
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Omnium Tom Webb 6/12
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 3K Tom Webb 6/12
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 500m Tom Webb 6/12
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tom Webb 6/11
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/11
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Omnium Tom Webb 6/5
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 500m Tom Webb 6/5
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Flying Lap Tom Webb 6/5
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tom Webb 6/4
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/4
31 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 6/3
127 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tom Webb 6/3
78 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tom Webb 6/3
23 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 6/3
63 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Tom Webb 6/3
20 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Roger Johnson 6/3
36 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Tom Webb 6/3
13 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 13.8 Roger Johnson 6/3
6 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 5/29
7 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 5/29
4 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 5/29
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 2K Tom Webb 5/29
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Kilo Tom Webb 5/29
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Tom Webb 5/26
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 3K Tom Webb 5/22
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 500m Tom Webb 5/22
24 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 5/22
7 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 5/22
6 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 5/15
31 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Tom Webb 5/12
31 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Tom Webb 5/12
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Tom Webb 5/12
88 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Dave Faust 5/6
88 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tom Webb 5/6
88 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 5/6
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 240+ Dave Faust 5/6
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 240+ Tom Webb 5/6
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 240+ Evan Cumpston 5/6
12 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Roger Johnson 5/2
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Tom Webb 4/29
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 70+ Roger Johnson 4/28
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb 4/28
9 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Evan Cumpston 4/28
43 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 4/28
5 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 4/28
28 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Webb 4/28
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 70-75 Roger Johnson 4/28
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 55-59 Evan Cumpston 4/28
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 65-69 Tom Webb 4/28
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 4/21
29 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Webb 4/21
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 65-69 Tom Webb 4/21
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 70-75 Roger Johnson 4/21
21 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) Evan Cumpston 4/14
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Tom Webb 3/31
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Tom Webb 3/31
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Tom Webb 3/24
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Tom Webb 3/17
38 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tom Webb 3/11
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb 3/11
38 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Tom Webb 3/11
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb 3/11