Central Oregon Crit Series

Bend, OR
June 17, 2009

Part of the Central Oregon Crit Series

If you have order of finish questions, email Matt Plummer.

Updated June 19, 2009 at 9:18 AM

Cat 1/2/3 Men

Num Name Team
1 440 Brig Brandt Rebound Sports Performance Lab
2 1827 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
3 850 Eric MARTIN WebCyclery.com
4 139 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
5 914 Ian Boswell Hot Tubes
6 813 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene
7 435 Hans Bielat Amgen
8 867 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com
9 1800 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
10 595 Turner Waskom Half Fast Velo
11 439 Greg Miranda Team WM
12 283 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
13 503 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
14 361 Doug Perrin
15 1819 Fred Boos Athletic Club of Bend
16 624 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
17 651 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
18 856 Edward Micek WebCyclery.com
19 613 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
20 2812 Paul Clark Rebound Sports Performance Lab
21 629 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
22 442 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team
23 441 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports
24 436 Chrissy Ruiter ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
25 706 Tim Hittner Veloforma
26 761 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club

Cat 4/5 Men

Num Name Team
1 1125 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing
2 2186 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
3 1968 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
4 1024 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
5 438 Brad Kent Stadium Capitol
6 2384 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
7 1238 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
8 Team OneShorts
9 1984 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com
10 1192 Stephen Szufnarowski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
11 black shorts/redbike
12 1047 George Hegarty Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
13 2056 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
14 437 Sean Tucker
15 1112 Marcus Biancucci WebCyclery.com
16 1976 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics
17 1285 Owen Twitchell Snowscream
18 Pat Sagers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
19 2072 Todd Berger
20 1664 Whit Bazemore
21 432 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports
22 1001 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Women/Juniors

Num Name Team
1 2895 Michelle Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
2 459 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
3 1527 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports
4 243 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
5 403 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports
6 436 Chrissy Ruiter ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
7 433 Cole Sprague