Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Michael Mara
45 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Michael Mara
5 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B Michael Mara
DNF Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men B Michael Dennis
2 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Michael Mara
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Michael Mara
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Michael Dennis
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Patrick Hansen
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Michael Mara
23 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Patrick Hansen
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men B Michael Dennis
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men B Michael Dennis
5 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Michael Mara
31 Tuesday PIR Novice Men Michael Dennis
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Mara
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Dennis
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Michael Dennis
24 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Michael Mara
19 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Michael Dennis
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Michael Mara
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Michael Mara
63 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Dennis
78 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Mara
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Michael Dennis
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men Michael Mara
15 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Michael Dennis
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Stephen Porino
22 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Michael Mara
25 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Patrick Hansen
14 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Michael Dennis
7 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Michael Mara
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 45-49 Michael Mara
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Michael Mara
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Michael Mara
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 4/5 Michael Mara
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men 4/5 Michael Mara
244 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Mara
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Michael Mara
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Michael Dennis
4 Central Oregon STXC B Race Michael Mara
32 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Michael Mara
14 Central Oregon STXC B Race Michael Mara
19 Central Oregon TT Series Open Patrick Hansen
3 Central Oregon STXC B Race Michael Mara
43 Central Oregon TT Series Men Patrick Hansen