Central Oregon Crit Series

Bend, OR
July 1, 2009

Part of the Central Oregon Crit Series

If you have order of finish questions, email Matt Plummer.

Updated July 15, 2009 at 9:20 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 211 Carl Decker Giant
2 867 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com
3 686 Eric MARTIN WebCyclery.com
4 862 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
5 1827 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
6 99 Adam Craig Giant
7 409 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab
8 110 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
9 158 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
10 624 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
11 361 Doug Perrin
12 1088 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
13 1802 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
14 139 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
15 878 Sean Passage
16 629 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
17 442 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team
18 504 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental

Category 4/5 Men

Num Name Team Notes
1 2384 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
2 206 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
3 422 Todd Riley
4 1125 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing
5 420 Eric Power
6 445 Eric Birkey West Coast
7 1024 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
8 2186 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
9 1112 Marcus Biancucci WebCyclery.com
10 2072 Todd Berger
11 421 Stephen Porino Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy
12 Black Shorts/Helmet/Bike
13 Black Top/Shorts, Orange Bike
14 1633 Rob Angelo
15 1976 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy
16 1344 Jay Palubeski
17 1251 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com
18 1144 Gene Nelson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
19 Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
20 2219 Cash Lowe
21 1047 George Hegarty Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
22 4301 Michael Mara Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy
23 2665 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles
24 1048 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
25 1962 Patrick Hansen Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy
26 412 Murphy McFarland Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
27 1915 Rick Christen

Women/Juniors

Num Name Team
1 1357 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
2 2895 Michelle Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
3 1527 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports
4 459 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
5 416 Cameron Carrick Bend Cycling Club
6 411 Jack Mahler
7 1559 Amy Nortrom WebCyclery.com
8 428 Julie Sheppard
9 410 Kevin Panton
10 2323 Colin Dunlap Sunnyside Sports
11 415 will Griffiths
12 414 Ryan Griffiths
13 413 Dawson Stallings