Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women A Jacqueline Cohen
22 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Kendal Johnson
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18 Kendal Johnson
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men Junior Kendal Johnson
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Women A Jacqueline Cohen
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men B Kendal Johnson
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men Junior Kiel MILLARD
9 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women A Jacqueline Cohen
18 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Kendal Johnson
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18 Kendal Johnson
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Kendal Johnson
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Women A Jacqueline Cohen
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women A Jacqueline Cohen
DNF Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Erik Long
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men Junior Kiel MILLARD
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Women A Jacqueline Cohen
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 Kendal Johnson
31 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Kendal Johnson
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Jacqueline Cohen
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Jacqueline Cohen
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 17-18 Kendal Johnson
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Kendal Johnson
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 Kendal Johnson
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Women A Jacqueline Cohen
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kendal Johnson
60 Cross Crusade Category A Erik Long
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 Kendal Johnson
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Jacqueline Cohen
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Jacqueline Cohen
15 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Kendal Johnson
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Luke Mason
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Ron Carpenter
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Masters 40+ Ron Carpenter
7 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Combined Ron Carpenter
9 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Ron Carpenter
14 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A Kendal Johnson
14 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A Kendal Johnson
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Luke Mason
22 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Kendal Johnson
23 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Kendal Johnson
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Women A Jacqueline Cohen
24 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Kendal Johnson
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Long
17 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Luke Mason
2 Cross Over Stage Race Women A Jacqueline Cohen
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Women Category A Jacqueline Cohen
2 Cross Over Stage Race Women A Jacqueline Cohen
2 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Women Category A Jacqueline Cohen
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Women Category A Jacqueline Cohen
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Luke Mason
DNF High Cascades 100 Category 1 19-34 Men Erik Long
23 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Kendal Johnson
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Women Jacqueline Cohen
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Women Jacqueline Cohen
11 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 19-34 Kendal Johnson
6 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 35-44 Paul Trout
2 Central Oregon STXC B Race Kendal Johnson
1 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18 Kendal Johnson
5 Central Oregon STXC A Race Erik Long
9 Central Oregon STXC A Race Kendal Johnson
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 19-34 Men (2) Erik Long
28 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Kendal Johnson
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Jacqueline Cohen
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women Jacqueline Cohen