Murphy McFarland

Event Category
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5
117 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5
187 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
104 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined
9 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 55-59
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men
377 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men
62 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men
54 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men
139 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
36 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men
43 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5
26 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 4/5
276 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men 4/5
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 4/5
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men 4/5
14 Central Oregon TT Series Open
74 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men
32 Central Oregon TT Series Men
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5
68 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5
30 Banana Belt Series Category 5
27 Banana Belt Series Category 5 A
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
34 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5

44th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Points
738 2009 Overall BAR Masters Men 98
98

467th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
34 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 1
27 Banana Belt Series Category 5 A 1
30 Banana Belt Series Category 5 1
68 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 1
74 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men 1
14 Central Oregon TT Series Open 1
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men 4/5 1
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 4/5 1
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men 4/5 1
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 4/5 1
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5 1
26 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men 1
43 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 1
36 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
54 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men 1
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men 1
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men 1
9 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 55-59 1
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 1
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 1
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 1
24

738th — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
203 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 98
98

203rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 55-59 18
18

63

Bend, OR

M

280

3

4

Not a current member