Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time

Bend, OR
May 10, 2006

Part of the Bend Crit/TT Series

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:46 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Tad Hodpert 00:00.0
2 Tonya Littlehales 00:00.0
3 Thom Meyers 00:00.0
4 Corrine Vegter 00:00.0
5 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 28:52.0
6 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 29:01.8
7 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 29:10.3
8 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 29:11.0
9 Ian Boswell Sunnyside Sports 29:16.3
10 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 29:32.1
11 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 29:48.5
12 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29:52.2
13 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 30:02.8
14 Dave Skinkle 30:46.3
15 Michael Nyberg 30:51.3
16 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 30:54.9
17 Fred Boos Athletic Club of Bend 31:01.5
18 Peter Gierga 31:30.7
19 Ron Carpenter 31:33.7
20 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 31:48.4
21 John Knotts Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 32:00.6
22 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend 32:10.8
23 Sarah Max Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 32:28.1
24 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 32:38.8
25 Jeff Patterson 32:46.9
26 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 32:53.8
27 Jim Lewis Hutch's Bend 32:55.7
28 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 33:08.2
29 Vincent Sikorski 33:14.0
30 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 33:15.3
31 Dillon Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 33:20.0
32 Alex Reightley 33:21.4
33 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 33:21.9
34 Kevin Brown 33:56.3
35 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 34:02.1
36 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 34:09.1
37 David Blair 34:10.9
38 Chuck Phinney 34:14.8
39 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 34:28.0
40 Jill Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 34:36.7
41 Chad Lowe Guinness Cycling Team 34:41.9
42 Brian Jorgensen 34:49.8
43 Patrick Widmer 34:57.6
44 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 35:00.4
45 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 35:21.0
46 Ericka Luckel 35:35.2
47 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 36:08.1
48 Bob Harvard 36:25.9
49 Brian Vegter 36:41.7
50 Cloyd Robinson 36:42.2
51 Mark Spencer 36:44.9
52 Geof Hasegawa 36:45.8
53 Michael Pulzone Sunnyside Sports 36:45.9
54 Mike Murphy 36:52.8
55 Marieka Peterson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 36:54.0
56 Greg Telesco 37:06.5
57 Berkley Leach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 37:30.6
58 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 37:34.3
59 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 37:35.0
60 david baker Sunnyside Sports 38:17.5
61 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 38:29.7
62 Allison Phillips 39:37.4
63 Eric Anderson 40:11.1
64 Reitler Hodgert 42:20.1
65 Norenne Miller 42:47.6
66 Philip Northcote 43:31.2
67 Mike Carrick 43:50.1
68 Richard Arnold 44:26.0
69 Cindy Sheptow 50:50.4
70 Cherie Touchette 51:16.3