Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Bend, OR
May 10, 2006

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated May 31, 2014 at 7:33 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 28:52.0
2 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 29:01.8
3 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 29:10.3
4 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 29:11.0
5 Ian Boswell Sunnyside Sports 29:16.3
6 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 29:32.1
7 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 29:48.5
8 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29:52.2
9 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 30:02.8
10 Dave Skinkle 30:46.3
11 Michael Nyberg 30:51.3
12 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 30:54.9
13 Fred Boos Athletic Club of Bend 31:01.5
14 Peter Gierga 31:30.7
15 Ron Carpenter 31:33.7
16 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 31:48.4
17 John Knotts Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 32:00.6
18 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend 32:10.8
19 Sarah Max Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 32:28.1
20 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 32:38.8
21 Jeff Patterson 32:46.9
22 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 32:53.8
23 Jim Lewis Hutch's Bend 32:55.7
24 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 33:08.2
25 Vincent Sikorski 33:14.0
26 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 33:15.3
27 Dillon Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 33:20.0
28 Alex Reightley 33:21.4
29 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 33:21.9
30 Kevin Brown 33:56.3
31 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 34:02.1
32 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 34:09.1
33 David Blair 34:10.9
34 Chuck Phinney 34:14.8
35 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 34:28.0
36 Jill Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 34:36.7
37 Chad Lowe Guinness Cycling Team 34:41.9
38 Brian Jorgensen 34:49.8
39 Patrick Widmer 34:57.6
40 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 35:00.4
41 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 35:21.0
42 Ericka Luckel 35:35.2
43 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 36:08.1
44 Bob Harvard 36:25.9
45 Brian Vegter 36:41.7
46 Cloyd Robinson 36:42.2
47 Mark Spencer 36:44.9
48 Geof Hasegawa 36:45.8
49 Michael Pulzone Sunnyside Sports 36:45.9
50 Mike Murphy 36:52.8
51 Marieka Peterson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 36:54.0
52 Greg Telesco 37:06.5
53 Berkley Leach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 37:30.6
54 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 37:34.3
55 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 37:35.0
56 david baker Sunnyside Sports 38:17.5
57 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 38:29.7
58 Allison Phillips 39:37.4
59 Eric Anderson 40:11.1
60 Reitler Hodgert 42:20.1
61 Norenne Miller 42:47.6
62 Philip Northcote 43:31.2
63 Mike Carrick 43:50.1
64 Richard Arnold 44:26.0
65 Cindy Sheptow 50:50.4
66 Cherie Touchette 51:16.3