Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined

Southern Oregon, OR
March 15, 2009

Part of the Southern Oregon TT Series

Updated May 20, 2012 at 12:24 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1,2,3 31:58
2 Mark Krause Land Shark Men 1,2,3 32:43
3 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1,2,3 33:07
4 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1,2,3 33:38
5 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men Masters 50+ 33:51
6 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 34:25
7 Brad Earl Cycle Sport Men Masters 40+ 34:59
8 Andrew Beem Junior Men 35:01
9 Jeremy Eisen Cycle Sport Men 4,5 35:04
10 Kevin Corlew Men 4,5 35:07
11 Richard Hogan Land Shark Men Masters 40+ 35:14
12 Doug Striley Cycle Sport Men 4,5 35:19
13 John Hinke Cycle Sport Men 4,5 35:30
14 Jason Peters Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 35:37
15 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 35:40
16 Chad Morris Cycle Sport Men 4,5 35:41
17 Tim Turk Cycle Sport Men Masters 40+ 35:42
18 Marc DiTommaso Men Masters 40+ 36:04
19 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport Men 4,5 36:16
20 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark Tandem 36:22
21 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore Men Masters 50+ 36:31
22 Joe Blanchard Men 4,5 36:54
23 Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore Marty's Cycle & Moore Tandem 37:14
24 Christopher Phelps Men 4,5 37:48
25 Matt Dooley Lindsey Wilson College Men 1,2,3 38:09
26 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 38:12
27 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Women 1/2/3 38:33
28 John S. Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 38:43
29 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 38:43
30 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Women 1/2/3 38:55
31 Molly Mullane Land Shark Women 1/2/3 38:58
32 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis Men 4,5 39:18
33 Scott Pierce Pistis Men Masters 40+ 39:30
34 Adam Artner Junior Men 39:30
35 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 40:04
36 Dan Wooton Siskiyou Velo Men Masters 50+ 40:06
37 Zach Gilmour Men 4,5 40:25
38 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men Masters 40+ 40:26
39 Paul Hurlburt Pistis Men Masters 40+ 40:36
40 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis Men 4,5 40:56
41 Edward Groenhout Men 4,5 41:07
42 Roger Wimberly Pistis Men 4,5 41:37
43 Brian Fawcett Pistis Junior Men 41:53
44 Christine Sjolin Women 4 41:54
45 Thomas Wooton Siskiyou Velo Men Masters 50+ 42:09
46 Richard Bush Pistis Men Masters 40+ 42:11
47 Curt Dooley Men Masters 50+ 42:26
48 Ron Lopez Men 4,5 43:54
49 Lillian Schiavo Master 35+ Women 43:56
50 Connie Filipek Women 4 44:29
51 Gwen Turos Cycle Sport Women 4 44:46
52 Jay Reeck Men 4,5 45:19
53 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis Men Masters 40+ 45:21
54 Sara Slawta Land Shark Junior Women 46:02
55 David Gustafson Men Masters 50+ 47:43
56 Pamela Hurlburt Pistis Master 35+ Women 48:32
57 Cory Fawcett Pistis Men Masters 40+ 49:12
58 Britney Wimberly Pistis Junior Women 49:47
59 Faith Dooley Master 35+ Women 50:07