Cory Fawcett

Event Category
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Masters
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men's Cat C
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men's Cat C
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters C 40+
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men's Cat C
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters Men C 40+
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men C 40+
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master C Men
96 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cat 3 / 40+
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+
102 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men's Cat C
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men's Cat C
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four B Race
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Combined
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
4 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men's Cat C
5 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men's Cat C
5 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Men's Masters C
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men's Masters C
6 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men's Masters C
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Cat 3 Men 35+
7 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 40-49
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters 40+
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+
4 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 45-49
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Masters 40+
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Master 40+
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+
183 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+
9 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 5
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 40+
41 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined
9 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men Masters 40+
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race)
27 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 3 35+
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
11 Firecracker Crit Masters 35+
6 8 Hours of Independence Cat 3 (Beginner) 35+ Male
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
8 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 35+
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men 35+
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men 35+
31 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race)
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+
9 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 3 (Beginner) 35+ Male
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+
14 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 3 35+
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat III Masters 40+
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH CAT 3 30+
68 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined
6 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
2 Spring Thaw DH CAT 3 MEN30+
16 Spring Thaw XC Cat 3 Men 35+
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B
16 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 35+ Men
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 40-49
10 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Men
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18)
19 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40
7 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT III Men 35+
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category III Men 35+
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Men
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 40+ Men
41 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined
13 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined
28 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined
40 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open
11 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 35-44 Men
31 Cherry Pie Men Master 4/5 40+

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
1 2009 Overall BAR Masters Men 1274
1274

11th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
31 Cherry Pie Men Master 4/5 40+ 1
11 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 35-44 Men 1
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open 1
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ 1
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ 1
13 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ 1
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ 1
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category III Men 35+ 1
7 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT III Men 35+ 1
19 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40 1
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18) 1
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 40-49 1
16 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 35+ Men 1
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B 1
16 Spring Thaw XC Cat 3 Men 35+ 1
2 Spring Thaw DH CAT 3 MEN30+ 1
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
6 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ 1
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH CAT 3 30+ 1
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ 1
14 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 3 35+ 1
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ 1
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ 1
9 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 3 (Beginner) 35+ Male 1
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ 1
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men 35+ 1
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men 35+ 1
8 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 35+ 1
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
6 8 Hours of Independence Cat 3 (Beginner) 35+ Male 1
11 Firecracker Crit Masters 35+ 1
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 3 35+ 1
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 1
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
27 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
9 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men Masters 40+ 1
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 40+ 1
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ 1
9 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men 1
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 1
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ 1
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+ 1
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+ 1
7 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 40-49 1
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ 1
4 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 45-49 1
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Cat 3 Men 35+ 1
6 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men's Masters C 1
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men's Masters C 1
4 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men's Cat C 1
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ 1
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men's Cat C 1
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cat 3 / 40+ 1
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ 1
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master C Men 1
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men C 40+ 1
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters C 40+ 1
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 1
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 1
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Masters 1
63

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
36 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 265
140 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Masters Men 50
5 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 296
277 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Masters Men 50
91 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 50
38 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Masters Men 263
1 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Downhill BAR Masters Men 300
1274

39th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
41 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 260
89 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 212
42 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Category 5 Men 259
731

447th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
132 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 169
169

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Downhill BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Spring Thaw DH CAT 3 MEN30+ 25
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH CAT 3 30+ 30
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men 35+ 19
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 40+ 30
104

42nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 5
5

38th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 40-49 9
9 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men 9
7 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 40-49 26
4 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 45-49 38
82

89th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four B Race 19
19

91st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ 7
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ 2
13 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ 3
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 40+ Men 19
10 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Men 7
9 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men Masters 40+ 9
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+ 3
50

132nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open 3.667
3.667

277th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+ 3
3

5th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 35-44 Men 5
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category III Men 35+ 19
7 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT III Men 35+ 13
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat III Masters 40+ 22
14 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 3 35+ 2
9 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 3 (Beginner) 35+ Male 9
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men 35+ 19
8 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 35+ 11
6 8 Hours of Independence Cat 3 (Beginner) 35+ Male 15
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 3 35+ 22
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ 19
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ 19
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ 22
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Cat 3 Men 35+ 25
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ 22
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ 19
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cat 3 / 40+ 34
297

41st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 5
5

140th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Firecracker Crit Masters 35+ 5
5

36th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men's Masters C 15
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men's Masters C 19
5 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men's Cat C 17
4 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men's Cat C 19
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men's Cat C 15
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men C 40+ 25
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters C 40+ 30
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 4
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Masters 1
156

52

Grants Pass, OR

M

4908

3

3

C

5

5

Not a current member