Pistis

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Clydesdales Scott Pierce
20 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat B Masters Richard Bush
21 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Single Speed Brian Fawcett
20 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men's Cat C Cliff McCann
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men's Cat C Cory Fawcett
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men's Cat C Scott Pierce
24 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat C Brian Fawcett
19 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat C Brian Fawcett
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Women 13-14 Britney Wimberly
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 Keith Fawcett
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Masters Cory Fawcett
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat C Brian Fawcett
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Brian Fawcett
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 18 & under Peyton Logue
18 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat B Masters Richard Bush
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Clydesdales Scott Pierce
18 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men's Cat C Cliff McCann
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men's Cat C Cory Fawcett
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men's Cat C Scott Pierce
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat C Brian Fawcett
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Jess McLoud
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 18 & under Keith Fawcett
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 18 & under Brian Fawcett
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cory Fawcett
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Scott Pierce
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series SR Men B Brian Buskirk
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Bear Perrin
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Tom Keller
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 18 & under Peyton Logue
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 18 & under Brian Fawcett
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 18 & under Keith Fawcett
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Jess McLoud
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cory Fawcett
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 18 & under Keith Fawcett
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Bear Perrin
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Scott Pierce
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 18 & under Peyton Logue
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 35-49 Scott Pierce
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men C Shawn Logue
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 50+ Steve Law
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross A MASTERS Bear Perrin
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men C Jess McLoud
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 35-49 Tom Keller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Jr Men C 18 & under Keith Fawcett
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Jr Men C 18 & under Peyton Logue
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Jr Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Jr Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Cat C Brian Fawcett
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Bear Perrin
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Richard Bush
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 18 & under Peyton Logue
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Scott Pierce
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Jess McLoud
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men Keith Fawcett
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men Brian Fawcett
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters C 40+ Cory Fawcett
7 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Steve Law
4 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Paul Hurlburt
11 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Jess McLoud
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Roger Wimberly
3 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Richard Bush
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Bear Perrin
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 18 & under Keith Fawcett
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 18 & under Peyton Logue
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Jess McLoud
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat C Brian Fawcett
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men's Cat C Scott Pierce
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men's Cat C Cory Fawcett
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men's Cat C Cliff McCann
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat B Masters Richard Bush
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Clydesdales Scott Pierce
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 Keith Fawcett
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 Timothy Jaynes
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat C Brian Fawcett
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men's Cat C Cliff McCann
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Masters Richard Bush
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18 Brian Fawcett
6 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Jess McLoud
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Juniors Brian Fawcett
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Juniors Keith Fawcett
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters B 40+ Richard Bush
9 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Jess McLoud
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Richard Bush
4 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Paul Hurlburt
3 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters B 40+ Paul Hurlburt
4 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters B 40+ Steve Law
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters Men C 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men Brian Fawcett
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men Keith Fawcett
5 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Steve Law
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men C 40+ Scott Pierce
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men C 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Jr Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master C Men Cliff McCann
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Jr Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master C Men Cory Fawcett
22 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat C Brian Fawcett
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Jr Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Jr Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Cat C Men Brian Fawcett
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Cliff McCann
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cat 3 / 40+ Cory Fawcett
10 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cat 2 / 19-39 Steven Carlino
8 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cat 1 / 19-39 Roger Wimberly
6 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Women 19+ Lorna Perrin
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men Shawn Logue
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Junior Men U-14 Jon McCann
3 The Pistis Short Track Single Speed Open Jess McLoud
2 The Pistis Short Track Single Speed Open Cliff McCann
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Women Natalie Evans
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Women Britney Wimberly
7 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Steve Law
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Richard Bush
5 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Steven Carlino
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Brian Buskirk
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Ben Ivory
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Britney Wimberly
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cat 3 / 40+ Paul Hurlburt
68 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Richard Bush
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cat 2 / 40+ Richard Bush
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cat 2 / Junior Timothy Jaynes
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cat 2 / Junior Brian Fawcett
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Junior Women Britney Wimberly
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Junior Keith Fawcett
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 1 Men Roger Wimberly
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 1 Men Ryan Evans
1 The Pistis Short Track Pro Bear Perrin
96 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Cory Fawcett
94 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Steven Carlino
81 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Brian Fawcett
80 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Scott Pierce
72 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Paul Hurlburt
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Combined Keith Fawcett
102 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
100 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Steven Carlino
87 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
63 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Roger Wimberly
62 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Richard Bush
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Keith Fawcett
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Keith Fawcett
42 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Timothy Jaynes
23 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Britney Wimberly
48 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Timothy Jaynes
86 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
78 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt
69 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Roger Wimberly
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cat 3 / 40+ Scott Pierce
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat C Brian Fawcett
5 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Fred Reyes
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 Keith Fawcett
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18 Brian Fawcett
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Clydesdales Scott Pierce
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men's Cat C Cory Fawcett
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men's Cat C Scott Pierce
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 1 Men Ryan Evans
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 1 Men Roger Wimberly
24 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat C Brian Fawcett
30 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat C Brian Fawcett
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men's Cat C Scott Pierce
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men's Cat C Cory Fawcett
21 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men's Cat C Cliff McCann
23 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Brian Fawcett
21 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Masters Richard Bush
5 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Junior Men U-14 Jon McCann
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Ben Ivory
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Brian Buskirk
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Richard Bush
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce
5 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Steve Law
7 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Don Reeser
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Women Britney Wimberly
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Women Natalie Evans
1 The Pistis Short Track Single Speed Open Cliff McCann
2 The Pistis Short Track Single Speed Open Jess McLoud
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Junior Men U-14 Evander Reyes
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Clydesdales Scott Pierce
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four B Race Cory Fawcett
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
4 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men's Cat C Cory Fawcett
9 Cross Over Stage Race Men's Cat C Brian Fawcett
12 Cross Over Stage Race Men's Cat C Brian Fawcett
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men's Masters C Cory Fawcett
5 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men's Cat C Cory Fawcett
14 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men's Cat C Brian Fawcett
6 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men's Masters C Cory Fawcett
14 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Place Brian Fawcett
5 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Men's Masters C Cory Fawcett
10 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men's Cat C Brian Fawcett
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Cat 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Cat 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
9 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush
10 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cliff McCann
3 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Cat 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Cat 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett
4 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Cat 3 Men 35+ Robert Jaynes
3 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Pro Bear Perrin
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three B Race (Category 3/4/5) Brian Fawcett
2 The Pistis Short Track Single Speed Open Cliff McCann
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Brian Buskirk
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Steven Carlino
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Steve Law
5 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Don Reeser
1 The Pistis Short Track Pro Men Bear Perrin
3 The Pistis Short Track Single Speed Open Jess McLoud
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 4/5 Brian Fawcett
5 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Junior Men U-14 Jon McCann
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Women 19+ Lorna Perrin
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino
7 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 40-49 Cory Fawcett
4 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 45-49 Cory Fawcett
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5 Brian Fawcett
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
58 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Cat 4/5 Brian Fawcett
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
61 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Brian Fawcett
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
169 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 4/5 Brian Fawcett
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Master 40+ Cory Fawcett
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 4/5 Brian Fawcett
148 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Brian Fawcett
183 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Ben Ivory
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Brian Buskirk
5 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Steven Carlino
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Richard Bush
5 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
2 The Pistis Short Track Single Speed Open Cliff McCann
3 The Pistis Short Track Single Speed Open Jess McLoud
5 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Steve Law
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
9 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men Cory Fawcett
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Cory Fawcett
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men Brian Fawcett
19 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Jaynes
26 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Juniors Brian Fawcett
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
3 The Pistis Short Track Single Speed Open Jess McLoud
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
6 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Junior Men U-14 Jon McCann
1 The Pistis Short Track Pro Bear Perrin
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 1 Men Ryan Evans
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
6 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Fred Reyes
8 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Women Lorna Perrin
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Women Heather Carlino
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Junior Men U-14 Evander Reyes
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men Shawn Logue
2 The Pistis Short Track Single Speed Open Cliff McCann
5 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Don Reeser
129 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
1 The Pistis Short Track Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Women 19+ Lorna Perrin
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino
8 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Fred Reyes
5 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Men Shawn Logue
6 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Junior Men U-14 Evander Reyes
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 3 Junior Men U-14 Jon McCann
3 The Pistis Short Track Single Speed Jess McLoud
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Jr Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Women Natalie Evans
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Women Britney Wimberly
6 The Pistis Short Track CAT 2 MEN 40+ Don Reeser
4 The Pistis Short Track CAT 2 MEN 40+ Steve Law
3 The Pistis Short Track CAT 2 MEN 40+ Scott Pierce
2 The Pistis Short Track CAT 2 MEN 40+ Richard Bush
1 The Pistis Short Track CAT 2 MEN 40+ Paul Hart
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Steven Carlino
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Brian Buskirk
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Ben Ivory
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 1 Men Roger Wimberly
4 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Steve Law
3 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 40+ Richard Bush
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Steven Carlino
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men Ben Ivory
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
1 The Pistis Short Track Single Speed Cliff McCann
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Brian Fawcett
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 5 Richard Bush
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Jr Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 5 Scott Pierce
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Juniors Brian Fawcett
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
2 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
41 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men Brian Fawcett
24 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Jaynes
29 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
9 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Brian Fawcett
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Juniors Brian Fawcett
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Cory Fawcett
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Juniors Brian Fawcett
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
27 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
4 OUCH Junior Men Brian Fawcett
110 OUCH: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
4 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Jr 15-16 Keith Fawcett
3 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Jr 17-18 Brian Fawcett
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Juniors Keith Fawcett
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Master 40+ Scott Pierce
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 Cory Fawcett
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jr 15-18 Brian Fawcett
5 Crook County Crush XC Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 2 10-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 1 35-44 Roger Wimberly
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 2 10-18 Brian Fawcett
DNF Crook County Crush XC Women Cat 3 19+ Michelle Wimberly
2 Crook County Crush XC Women Cat 2 10-34 Britney Wimberly
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 3 35+ Cory Fawcett
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 3 35+ Paul Hurlburt
5 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 2 45-54 Don Reeser
4 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 2 45-54 Steve Law
5 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Cliff McCann
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Tom Keller
6 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Steven Carlino
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Juniors Brian Fawcett
11 Firecracker Crit Masters 35+ Cory Fawcett
6 8 Hours of Independence Cat 3 (Beginner) 35+ Male Cory Fawcett
5 8 Hours of Independence Cat 3 (Beginner) 35+ Male Paul Hurlburt
1 8 Hours of Independence Cat 3 (Beginner) 35+ Male Shawn Logue
2 8 Hours of Independence Cat 2 (Sport) 15-18 Junior Timothy Jaynes
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
6 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 35+ Fred Reyes
9 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 35+ Robert Jaynes
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
2 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men U 18 Timothy Jaynes
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men U 18 Brian Fawcett
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Ben Ivory
8 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
11 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
12 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Jess McLoud
2 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
5 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cliff McCann
5 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Women Britney Wimberly
2 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Women Natalie Evans
2 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men U 14 Peyton Logue
6 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men U 14 Evander Reyes
7 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men U 14 Triston Hoskoettler
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt
2 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 35+ Scott Pierce
4 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue
8 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Women Michelle Wimberly
4 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Women Heather Carlino
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Single Speed Cliff McCann
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men U 14 Evander Reyes
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men U 14 Triston Hoskoettler
5 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men U 14 Peyton Logue
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men 35+ Scott Pierce
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett
6 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men 35+ Fred Reyes
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Women Michelle Wimberly
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Women Heather Carlino
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 2 Men 19-34 Ben Ivory
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 1 men 19-39 Ryan Evans
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 2 Men U 18 Brian Fawcett
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 2 Men U 18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 1 men 34-44 Roger Wimberly
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Men U 18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cliff McCann
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Women Britney Wimberly
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Women Natalie Evans
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Single Speed Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men U 14 Peyton Logue
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men U 14 Evander Reyes
5 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men U 14 Triston Hoskoettler
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men 35+ Scott Pierce
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 1 men 34-44 Roger Wimberly
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Men U 18 Brian Fawcett
1 NWX Criterium Juniors Brian Fawcett
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Timothy Jaynes
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Juniors Brian Fawcett
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Richard Bush
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Richard Bush
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Brian Fawcett
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
33 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) John Raedeke
34 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Scott Pierce
48 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Cliff McCann
49 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Paul Hurlburt
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Juniors Brian Fawcett
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Juniors Timothy Jaynes
31 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Cory Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
5 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1 Men Roger Wimberly
7 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Richard Bush
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Tom Keller
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Men Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Fred Reyes
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Scott Pierce
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Men Shawn Logue
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Senior Woman Michelle Wimberly
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Junior Men Evander Reyes
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Men Brian Fawcett
8 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 2 (Sport) 19-34 Male Ben Ivory
11 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 2 (Sport) 19-34 Male Brian Buskirk
5 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 1 (Expert) 35-44 Male Roger Wimberly
2 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 2 (Sport) 18 and Under Male Timothy Jaynes
3 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 2 (Sport) 18 and Under Male Brian Fawcett
1 Test of Endurance 50 Two-Person Female Team Michelle Wimberly
1 Test of Endurance 50 Two-Person Female Team Britney Wimberly
2 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 2 (Sport) 35-44 Male Tom Keller
1 Test of Endurance 50 Two-Person Male Team Ben Ivory
3 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 3 (Beginner) Female Michelle Wimberly
9 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 3 (Beginner) 35+ Male Cory Fawcett
2 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 3 (Beginner) 35+ Male Paul Hurlburt
1 Test of Endurance 50 Two-Person Male Team Brian Buskirk
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race John Raedeke
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Richard Bush
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Fred Reyes
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Scott Pierce
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Men Shawn Logue
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Junior Men Evander Reyes
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Richard Bush
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1 Men Roger Wimberly
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Ben Ivory
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) CAT 2 Men 18 and under Timothy Jaynes
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) CAT 2 Women 34 and under Britney Wimberly
2 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) CAT 2 Men 18 and under Brian Fawcett
4 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Cat 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Juniors Brian Fawcett
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Richard Bush
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Ben Ivory
5 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1 Men Roger Wimberly
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1 Men John Raedeke
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Junior Men Evander Reyes
5 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Junior Men Jon McCann
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Women Michelle Wimberly
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Men Shawn Logue
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Men Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Scott Pierce
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
5 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Fred Reyes
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Men Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Tom Keller
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Ben Ivory
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Jess McLoud
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Richard Bush
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1 Men Bear Perrin
18 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 45-54 Don Reeser
14 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 3 35+ Cory Fawcett
13 Pickett's Charge XC Pro Men Bear Perrin
7 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 1 19-34 Ryan Evans
8 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 1 35-44 Roger Wimberly
11 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 1 35-44 John Raedeke
1 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 10-18 Timothy Jaynes
5 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 10-18 Brian Fawcett
11 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Ben Ivory
19 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Brian Buskirk
21 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Steven Carlino
3 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Tom Keller
14 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Paul Hart
23 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Richard Bush
27 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Cliff McCann
13 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 45-54 Steve Law
8 Pickett's Charge XC Men 3 10-14 Evander Reyes
2 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 3 35+ Paul Hurlburt
3 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 3 35+ Shawn Logue
4 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 3 35+ Scott Pierce
12 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 3 35+ Robert Jaynes
21 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 3 35+ Fred Reyes
3 Pickett's Charge XC Women Cat 2 10-34 Britney Wimberly
5 Pickett's Charge XC Women Cat 2 10-34 Natalie Evans
7 Pickett's Charge XC Women Cat 3 19+ Michelle Wimberly
8 Pickett's Charge XC Women Cat 3 19+ Heather Carlino
10 Jacksonville STXC Cat III Junior Men Jon McCann
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat III Masters 40+ Fred Reyes
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1 Men Roger Wimberly
6 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Women Michelle Wimberly
5 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Richard Bush
6 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Jess McLoud
8 Jacksonville STXC Cat I Men John Raedeke
6 Jacksonville STXC Cat I Men Bear Perrin
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Ben Ivory
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat I Men Roger Wimberly
7 Jacksonville STXC Cat II Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat II Masters 40+ Steve Law
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat II Masters 40+ Richard Bush
5 Jacksonville STXC Cat II Senior Men Jess McLoud
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Men Shawn Logue
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat II Senior Men Steven Carlino
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat II Senior Men Ben Ivory
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat II Senior Men Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat II Junior Woman Britney Wimberly
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat II Junior Men Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat II Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Tom Keller
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat III Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat III Junior Men Evander Reyes
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat III Masters 40+ Scott Pierce
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat III Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat III Men Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat III Men Shawn Logue
1 Jacksonville STXC CAT III Women Michelle Wimberly
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Men Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Scott Pierce
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Men Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH CAT 3 30+ Cory Fawcett
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH CAT 3 18 and under Brian Fawcett
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Jr Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
1 Hutch's TT Series Juniors Brian Fawcett
6 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
5 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ Scott Pierce
57 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
52 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
68 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Juniors Timothy Jaynes
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Paul Hurlburt
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cliff McCann
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Richard Bush
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Juniors Brian Fawcett
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Timothy Jaynes
2 Spring Thaw DH CAT 3 MEN30+ Cory Fawcett
1 Spring Thaw DH CAT 3 MEN30+ Fred Reyes
8 Spring Thaw DH CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 15-18 Brian Fawcett
5 Spring Thaw DH CAT 2 MEN 30-39 Roger Wimberly
1 Spring Thaw XC CAT 3 JUNIOR WOMEN 18 & UNDER Britney Wimberly
11 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
3 Spring Thaw XC CAT 2 WOMEN 34 & UNDER Natalie Evans
6 Spring Thaw XC CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 10-14 Jon McCann
7 Spring Thaw XC CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 10-14 Evander Reyes
26 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cliff McCann
1 Spring Thaw XC Cat 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt
16 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush
5 Spring Thaw XC Cat 3 Men 35+ Fred Reyes
15 Spring Thaw XC Cat 3 Men 35+ Robert Jaynes
16 Spring Thaw XC Cat 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett
7 Spring Thaw XC Cat 3 Women 19+ Michelle Wimberly
2 Spring Thaw XC CLYDESDALE (200+ lbs) Scott Pierce
15 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
6 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
19 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
18 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Ben Ivory
7 Spring Thaw XC CAT 2 JUNIOR MEN 18 & UNDER Brian Fawcett
1 Spring Thaw XC CAT 2 JUNIOR MEN 18 & UNDER Timothy Jaynes
18 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
4 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Raedeke
12 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
10 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
2 Spring Thaw XC Cat 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Cory Fawcett
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett
10 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 35-44 Men Paul Hart
14 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 35+ Men Fred Reyes
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 35-44 Men Tom Keller
2 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 35-44 Men Roger Wimberly
37 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 19-34 Men Brian Buskirk
32 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 19-34 Men Steven Carlino
26 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 19-34 Men Ben Ivory
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 2 U 18 Brian Fawcett
4 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 2 U 18 Timothy Jaynes
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 1 19-34 MEN Ryan Evans
12 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Female Heather Carlino
11 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Female Michelle Wimberly
20 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 35-44 Men Richard Bush
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 3 MEN 10 - 14 Evander Reyes
2 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 35+ Men Scott Pierce
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 35+ Men Paul Hurlburt
16 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 35+ Men Cory Fawcett
22 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 35+ Men Robert Jaynes
11 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 2 10-34 FEMALE Natalie Evans
1 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 3 U 18 FEMALE Britney Wimberly
33 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 35-44 Men Cliff McCann
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 40-49 Cory Fawcett
8 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Men Scott Pierce
6 Hutch's TT Series Juniors Brian Fawcett
10 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Men Cory Fawcett
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 35-44 Men (10) Roger Wimberly
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 U 18 Men (8) John Rian
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 1 19-34 Men (2) Ryan Evans
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 45-54 Men (11) Steve Law
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 19-34 Men (9) Ben Ivory
24 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 19-34 Men (9) Steven Carlino
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 U 18 Men (8) Timothy Jaynes
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 45-54 Men (11) Don Reeser
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 10-14 Men (15) Evander Reyes
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 Women (13) Natalie Evans
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 10-14 Men (15) Jon McCann
27 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 19-34 Men (9) Brian Buskirk
29 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 19-34 Men (9) Jess McLoud
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 U 18 Men (8) Brian Fawcett
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18) Richard Bush
29 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 35-44 Men (10) Cliff McCann
23 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 35-44 Men (10) Paul Hart
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 35-44 Men (10) Tom Keller
CAT 3 U1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 Women (19) Britney Wimberly
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 Women (19) Michelle Wimberly
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 Women (19) Heather Carlino
25 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18) Janes Robert
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18) Cory Fawcett
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18) Fred Reyes
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18) Paul Hurlburt
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18) Shawn Logue
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18) Scott Pierce
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 1 35-44 Men (3) John Raedeke
19 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40 Cory Fawcett
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Steve Law
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Steve Law
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
4 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT III Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt
5 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT III Women Heather Carlino
7 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT III Men 35+ Cory Fawcett
5 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT III Men 35+ Scott Pierce
1 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT III Women U18 Britney Wimberly
11 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT II Women Natalie Evans
4 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT II Men 35-44 Tom Keller
2 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT II Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
26 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT II Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
18 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT II Men 19-34 Ben Ivory
1 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT II Men 0-18 Brian Fawcett
18 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT I Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category III Women Under 18 Britney Wimberly
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category III Women Heather Carlino
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category III Men 35+ Cory Fawcett
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category III Men 35+ Scott Pierce
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category III Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category II Women Natalie Evans
5 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category II Men 45-54 Steven Carlino
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category II Men 45-54 Ben Ivory
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category I Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category II Men 35-44 Tom Keller
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category II Men Under 18 Brian Fawcett
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category II Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt
1 Table Rock RR Juniors Brian Fawcett
39 Table Rock RR Cat 4/5 Men Richard Bush
33 Table Rock RR Cat 4/5 Men John Raedeke
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Paul Hurlburt
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Cory Fawcett
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Juniors Brian Fawcett
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
36 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Juniors Brian Fawcett
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 40+ Men Paul Hurlburt
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 40+ Men Cory Fawcett
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Cat 5 Men Steve Law
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Juniors Brian Fawcett
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
41 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
2 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Men 35+ Richard Bush
5 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
4 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jon McCann
4 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt
14 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
13 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
8 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
3 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
1 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
31 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
29 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 19-34 Jess McLoud
23 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
19 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 19-34 Ben Ivory
5 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 14-18 Brian Fawcett
3 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 14-18 Timothy Jaynes
6 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue
7 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Men 35+ Fred Reyes
21 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Men 35+ Robert Jaynes
1 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Women 10-18 Britney Wimberly
6 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Women 19+ Michelle Wimberly
9 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino
15 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
61 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Hurlburt
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Master 35+ Women Pamela Hurlburt
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men Brian Fawcett
13 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
49 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
36 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
44 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt
37 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Richard Bush
39 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Wimberly
33 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Tom Keller
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4,5 Tom Keller
16 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4,5 Roger Wimberly
9 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ Richard Bush
35 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Richard Bush
39 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Wimberly
34 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
36 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Tom Keller
41 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
54 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Don Reeser
37 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Women Britney Wimberly
60 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Hurlburt
61 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Britney Wimberly
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Master 35+ Women Pamela Hurlburt
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men Brian Fawcett
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 50+ Don Reeser
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
11 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ Richard Bush
9 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ Scott Pierce
16 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4,5 Roger Wimberly
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4,5 Tom Keller
56 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
20 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
27 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Richard Bush
29 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Roger Wimberly
30 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Paul Hurlburt
40 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Cory Fawcett
43 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Pamela Hurlburt
28 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Brian Fawcett
58 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Britney Wimberly
56 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Hurlburt
43 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
46 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Richard Bush
39 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt
33 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
42 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Wimberly
29 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined John Raedeke
28 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
27 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Keller
23 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt
22 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Bush
21 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open John Raedeke
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Cory Fawcett
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Tom Keller
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Paul Hurlburt
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Richard Bush
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Scott Pierce
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Brian Fawcett
20 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4,5 Roger Wimberly
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Master 35+ Women Pamela Hurlburt
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men Brian Fawcett
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
8 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ Richard Bush
7 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ Scott Pierce
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Women Britney Wimberly
4 Banana Belt Series Jr 10-18 Brian Fawcett
1 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 U 18 Women Britney Wimberly
11 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 35-44 Men Cory Fawcett
7 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 35-44 Men Scott Pierce
5 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 35-44 Men Richard Bush
3 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 35-44 Men Paul Hurlburt
DNF Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 45-54 Men Steve Law
6 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Tom Keller
5 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Roger Wimberly
1 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 U 18 Men John Rian
1 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 U 18 Men Brian Fawcett
7 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Men Bear Perrin
46 Cherry Pie Women 4 Pamela Hurlburt
40 Cherry Pie Women 4 Theresa BUSH
13 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 John Rian
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Brian Fawcett
31 Cherry Pie Men Master 4/5 40+ Cory Fawcett
28 Cherry Pie Men Master 4/5 40+ Paul Hurlburt
21 Cherry Pie Men Master 4/5 40+ Scott Pierce
10 Cherry Pie Men Master 4/5 40+ Richard Bush