Pistis

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Pierce
20 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Richard Bush
21 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Fawcett
20 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Cliff McCann
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Cory Fawcett
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Scott Pierce
24 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Brian Fawcett
19 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Brian Fawcett
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Women 13-14 Britney Wimberly
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 Keith Fawcett
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Cory Fawcett
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Brian Fawcett
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Singlespeed Brian Fawcett
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Peyton Logue
18 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Richard Bush
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Pierce
18 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Cliff McCann
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Cory Fawcett
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Scott Pierce
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Brian Fawcett
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Jess McLoud
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Keith Fawcett
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Brian Fawcett
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cory Fawcett
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Scott Pierce
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Brian Buskirk
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A Masters Bear Perrin
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Tom Keller
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Peyton Logue
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Brian Fawcett
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Keith Fawcett
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Jess McLoud
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cory Fawcett
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Keith Fawcett
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A Masters Bear Perrin
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Scott Pierce
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Peyton Logue
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 35-49 Scott Pierce
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men C Shawn Logue
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 50+ Steve Law
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross A Masters Bear Perrin
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men C Jess McLoud
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 35-49 Tom Keller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Junior Men C U18 Keith Fawcett
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Junior Men C U18 Peyton Logue
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category C Brian Fawcett
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A Masters Bear Perrin
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Richard Bush
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Peyton Logue
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Scott Pierce
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Jess McLoud
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men Keith Fawcett
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men Brian Fawcett
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters C 40+ Cory Fawcett
7 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Steve Law
4 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Paul Hurlburt
11 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Jess McLoud
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Roger Wimberly
3 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Richard Bush
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Bear Perrin
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Keith Fawcett
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Peyton Logue
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Jess McLoud
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Brian Fawcett
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Scott Pierce
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Cory Fawcett
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Cliff McCann
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Richard Bush
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Pierce
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 Keith Fawcett
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 Timothy Jaynes
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Brian Fawcett
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Cliff McCann
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Richard Bush
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18 Brian Fawcett
6 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Jess McLoud
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Brian Fawcett
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Keith Fawcett
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters B 40+ Richard Bush
9 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Jess McLoud
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Richard Bush
4 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Paul Hurlburt
3 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters B 40+ Paul Hurlburt
4 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters B 40+ Steve Law
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters Men C 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men Brian Fawcett
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men Keith Fawcett
5 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Steve Law
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men C 40+ Scott Pierce
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men C 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men Cliff McCann
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men Cory Fawcett
22 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Brian Fawcett
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category C Men Brian Fawcett
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Cliff McCann
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 3/40+ Cory Fawcett
10 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/19-39 Steven Carlino
8 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 1/19-39 Roger Wimberly
6 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Lorna Perrin
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men Shawn Logue
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Jon McCann
3 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Jess McLoud
2 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Cliff McCann
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Natalie Evans
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly
7 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Steve Law
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Richard Bush
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Steven Carlino
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Brian Buskirk
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Ben Ivory
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Britney Wimberly
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 3/40+ Paul Hurlburt
68 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Richard Bush
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/40+ Richard Bush
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/Junior Timothy Jaynes
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/Junior Brian Fawcett
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Junior Women Britney Wimberly
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Junior Keith Fawcett
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Ryan Evans
1 The Pistis Short Track Pro Bear Perrin
96 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Cory Fawcett
94 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Steven Carlino
81 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Brian Fawcett
80 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Scott Pierce
72 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Paul Hurlburt
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Combined Keith Fawcett
102 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
100 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Steven Carlino
87 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
63 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Roger Wimberly
62 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Richard Bush
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Keith Fawcett
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Keith Fawcett
42 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Timothy Jaynes
23 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Britney Wimberly
48 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Timothy Jaynes
86 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
78 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt
69 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Roger Wimberly
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 3/40+ Scott Pierce
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Brian Fawcett
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Fred Reyes
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 Keith Fawcett
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18 Brian Fawcett
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Clydesdale Scott Pierce
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Cory Fawcett
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Scott Pierce
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Ryan Evans
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly
24 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Brian Fawcett
30 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Brian Fawcett
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Scott Pierce
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Cory Fawcett
21 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Cliff McCann
23 Psycho Cross Pseries Singlespeed Brian Fawcett
21 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Richard Bush
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Jon McCann
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Ben Ivory
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Brian Buskirk
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Richard Bush
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Steve Law
7 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Don Reeser
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Natalie Evans
1 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Cliff McCann
2 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Jess McLoud
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Evander Reyes
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Clydesdale Scott Pierce
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four B Race Cory Fawcett
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
4 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C Cory Fawcett
9 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category C Brian Fawcett
12 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category C Brian Fawcett
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men C Cory Fawcett
5 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C Cory Fawcett
14 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men Category C Brian Fawcett
6 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men C Cory Fawcett
14 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Place Brian Fawcett
5 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men C Cory Fawcett
10 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men Category C Brian Fawcett
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
9 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush
10 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 35-44 Cliff McCann
3 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett
4 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ Robert Jaynes
3 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Pro Bear Perrin
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three B Race (Category 3/4/5) Brian Fawcett
2 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Cliff McCann
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Brian Buskirk
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Steven Carlino
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Steve Law
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Don Reeser
1 The Pistis Short Track Pro Men Bear Perrin
3 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Jess McLoud
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Brian Fawcett
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Jon McCann
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Lorna Perrin
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino
7 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 40-49 Cory Fawcett
4 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 45-49 Cory Fawcett
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Brian Fawcett
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
58 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Brian Fawcett
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
61 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Brian Fawcett
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
169 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Brian Fawcett
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Brian Fawcett
148 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Brian Fawcett
183 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Ben Ivory
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Brian Buskirk
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Steven Carlino
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Richard Bush
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
2 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Cliff McCann
3 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Jess McLoud
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Steve Law
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
9 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men Cory Fawcett
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Cory Fawcett
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men Brian Fawcett
19 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Jaynes
26 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
3 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Jess McLoud
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
6 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Jon McCann
1 The Pistis Short Track Pro Bear Perrin
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Ryan Evans
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
6 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Fred Reyes
8 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women Lorna Perrin
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women Heather Carlino
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Evander Reyes
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men Shawn Logue
2 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Cliff McCann
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Don Reeser
129 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
1 The Pistis Short Track Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Lorna Perrin
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino
8 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Fred Reyes
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men Shawn Logue
6 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Evander Reyes
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Jon McCann
3 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Jess McLoud
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Natalie Evans
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly
6 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Don Reeser
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Steve Law
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Richard Bush
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Steven Carlino
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Brian Buskirk
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Ben Ivory
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Steve Law
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Richard Bush
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Steven Carlino
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Ben Ivory
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
1 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Cliff McCann
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Brian Fawcett
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 5 Richard Bush
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 5 Scott Pierce
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
2 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
41 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men Brian Fawcett
24 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Jaynes
29 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
9 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Brian Fawcett
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Cory Fawcett
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Junior Brian Fawcett
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
27 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
4 OUCH Junior Men Brian Fawcett
110 OUCH: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
4 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 15-16 Keith Fawcett
3 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 17-18 Brian Fawcett
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Scott Pierce
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 Cory Fawcett
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Brian Fawcett
5 Crook County Crush XC Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 10-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 1 35-44 Roger Wimberly
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 10-18 Brian Fawcett
DNF Crook County Crush XC Women Category 3 19+ Michelle Wimberly
2 Crook County Crush XC Women Category 2 10-34 Britney Wimberly
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 3 35+ Cory Fawcett
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 3 35+ Paul Hurlburt
5 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 45-54 Don Reeser
4 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 45-54 Steve Law
5 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2/35-44 Cliff McCann
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2/35-44 Tom Keller
6 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 19-34 Steven Carlino
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett
11 Firecracker Crit Masters 35+ Cory Fawcett
6 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men Cory Fawcett
5 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men Paul Hurlburt
1 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men Shawn Logue
2 8 Hours of Independence Category 2 (Sport) 15-18 Junior Timothy Jaynes
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ Fred Reyes
9 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ Robert Jaynes
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men U18 Timothy Jaynes
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Ben Ivory
8 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
11 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
12 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Jess McLoud
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Cliff McCann
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women Natalie Evans
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men U14 Evander Reyes
7 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men U14 Triston Hoskoettler
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Pierce
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue
8 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women Michelle Wimberly
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women Heather Carlino
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Singlespeed Cliff McCann
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men U14 Evander Reyes
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men U14 Triston Hoskoettler
5 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Pierce
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett
6 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35+ Fred Reyes
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Women Michelle Wimberly
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Women Heather Carlino
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 19-34 Ben Ivory
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 19-39 Ryan Evans
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men U18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 34-44 Roger Wimberly
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men U18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Cliff McCann
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Women Natalie Evans
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men U14 Evander Reyes
5 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men U14 Triston Hoskoettler
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Pierce
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 34-44 Roger Wimberly
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
1 NWX Criterium Junior Brian Fawcett
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Timothy Jaynes
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Richard Bush
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Richard Bush
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Brian Fawcett
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
33 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) John Raedeke
34 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Scott Pierce
48 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Cliff McCann
49 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Paul Hurlburt
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Junior Brian Fawcett
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Junior Timothy Jaynes
31 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Cory Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly
7 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Richard Bush
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Tom Keller
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Fred Reyes
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Scott Pierce
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Shawn Logue
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Woman Michelle Wimberly
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men Evander Reyes
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Brian Fawcett
8 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 19-34 Men Ben Ivory
11 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 19-34 Men Brian Buskirk
5 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men Roger Wimberly
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) U18 Men Timothy Jaynes
3 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) U18 Men Brian Fawcett
1 Test of Endurance 50 Two-Person Women Team Michelle Wimberly
1 Test of Endurance 50 Two-Person Women Team Britney Wimberly
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 35-44 Men Tom Keller
1 Test of Endurance 50 Two-Person Men Team Ben Ivory
3 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 (Beginner) Women Michelle Wimberly
9 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men Cory Fawcett
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men Paul Hurlburt
1 Test of Endurance 50 Two-Person Men Team Brian Buskirk
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race John Raedeke
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Richard Bush
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Fred Reyes
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Scott Pierce
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Shawn Logue
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men Evander Reyes
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Richard Bush
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Ben Ivory
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 2 Men U18 Timothy Jaynes
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 2 Women U34 Britney Wimberly
2 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
4 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Richard Bush
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Ben Ivory
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men John Raedeke
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men Evander Reyes
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men Jon McCann
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Women Michelle Wimberly
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Shawn Logue
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Scott Pierce
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Fred Reyes
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Tom Keller
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Ben Ivory
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Jess McLoud
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Richard Bush
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men Bear Perrin
18 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 45-54 Don Reeser
14 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ Cory Fawcett
13 Pickett's Charge XC Pro Men Bear Perrin
7 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 19-34 Ryan Evans
8 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 35-44 Roger Wimberly
11 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 35-44 John Raedeke
1 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 10-18 Timothy Jaynes
5 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 10-18 Brian Fawcett
11 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 19-34 Ben Ivory
19 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 19-34 Brian Buskirk
21 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 19-34 Steven Carlino
3 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 Tom Keller
14 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 Paul Hart
23 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 Richard Bush
27 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 Cliff McCann
13 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 45-54 Steve Law
8 Pickett's Charge XC Men 3 10-14 Evander Reyes
2 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ Paul Hurlburt
3 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ Shawn Logue
4 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ Scott Pierce
12 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ Robert Jaynes
21 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ Fred Reyes
3 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 2 10-34 Britney Wimberly
5 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 2 10-34 Natalie Evans
7 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 3 19+ Michelle Wimberly
8 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 3 19+ Heather Carlino
10 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men Jon McCann
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Fred Reyes
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Women Michelle Wimberly
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Richard Bush
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Jess McLoud
8 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men John Raedeke
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men Bear Perrin
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Ben Ivory
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly
7 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Richard Bush
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Jess McLoud
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Shawn Logue
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Ben Ivory
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Woman Britney Wimberly
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Tom Keller
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men Evander Reyes
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Scott Pierce
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Shawn Logue
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Women Michelle Wimberly
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Scott Pierce
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH Category 3 30+ Cory Fawcett
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH Category 3 U18 Brian Fawcett
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior Brian Fawcett
6 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
5 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ Scott Pierce
57 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
52 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
68 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Timothy Jaynes
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Paul Hurlburt
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cliff McCann
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Richard Bush
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Timothy Jaynes
2 Spring Thaw DH Category 3 Men 30+ Cory Fawcett
1 Spring Thaw DH Category 3 Men 30+ Fred Reyes
8 Spring Thaw DH Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
5 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Men 30-39 Roger Wimberly
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Junior Women U18 Britney Wimberly
11 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
3 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Women U34 Natalie Evans
6 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Jon McCann
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
26 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Cliff McCann
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt
16 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush
5 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 35+ Fred Reyes
15 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 35+ Robert Jaynes
16 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Wimberly
2 Spring Thaw XC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Pierce
15 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
6 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
19 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
18 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Ben Ivory
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Brian Fawcett
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Timothy Jaynes
18 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Raedeke
12 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
10 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
2 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Cory Fawcett
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett
10 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Paul Hart
14 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 35+ Men Fred Reyes
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Tom Keller
2 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Roger Wimberly
37 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 19-34 Men Brian Buskirk
32 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 19-34 Men Steven Carlino
26 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 19-34 Men Ben Ivory
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18 Brian Fawcett
4 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18 Timothy Jaynes
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 19-34 Men Ryan Evans
12 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women Heather Carlino
11 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women Michelle Wimberly
20 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Richard Bush
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
2 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 35+ Men Scott Pierce
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 35+ Men Paul Hurlburt
16 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 35+ Men Cory Fawcett
22 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 35+ Men Robert Jaynes
11 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 10-34 Women Natalie Evans
1 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 U18 Women Britney Wimberly
33 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Cliff McCann
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40-49 Cory Fawcett
8 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Men Scott Pierce
6 Hutch's TT Series Junior Brian Fawcett
10 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Men Cory Fawcett
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Roger Wimberly
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 U18 Men (8) John Rian
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 19-34 Men (2) Ryan Evans
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 45-54 Men (11) Steve Law
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Ben Ivory
24 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Steven Carlino
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 U18 Men (8) Timothy Jaynes
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 45-54 Men (11) Don Reeser
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 10-14 Men (15) Evander Reyes
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Women (13) Natalie Evans
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 10-14 Men (15) Jon McCann
27 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Brian Buskirk
29 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Jess McLoud
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 U18 Men (8) Brian Fawcett
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Richard Bush
29 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Cliff McCann
23 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Paul Hart
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Tom Keller
CAT 3 U1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Women (19) Britney Wimberly
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Women (19) Michelle Wimberly
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Women (19) Heather Carlino
25 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Janes Robert
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Cory Fawcett
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Fred Reyes
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Paul Hurlburt
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Shawn Logue
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Scott Pierce
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 35-44 Men (3) John Raedeke
19 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Steve Law
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Steve Law
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women Heather Carlino
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Pierce
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women U18 Britney Wimberly
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women Natalie Evans
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
26 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
18 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Ben Ivory
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
18 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Women U18 Britney Wimberly
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Women Heather Carlino
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Pierce
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Women Natalie Evans
5 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steven Carlino
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Ben Ivory
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt
1 Table Rock RR Junior Brian Fawcett
39 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Richard Bush
33 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men John Raedeke
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Paul Hurlburt
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Cory Fawcett
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Junior Brian Fawcett
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
36 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior Brian Fawcett
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 40+ Men Paul Hurlburt
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 40+ Men Cory Fawcett
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Steve Law
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior Brian Fawcett
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
41 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
2 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Richard Bush
5 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
4 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 10-14 Jon McCann
4 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt
14 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
13 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
8 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
3 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
1 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
31 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
29 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Jess McLoud
23 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
19 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Ben Ivory
5 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 14-18 Brian Fawcett
3 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 14-18 Timothy Jaynes
6 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue
7 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Fred Reyes
21 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Robert Jaynes
1 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Women 10-18 Britney Wimberly
6 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Wimberly
9 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino
15 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
61 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Hurlburt
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 35+ Women Pamela Hurlburt
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men Brian Fawcett
13 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
49 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
36 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
44 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt
37 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Richard Bush
39 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Wimberly
33 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Tom Keller
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Tom Keller
16 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Roger Wimberly
9 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Richard Bush
35 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Richard Bush
39 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Wimberly
34 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
36 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Tom Keller
41 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
54 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Don Reeser
37 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Women Britney Wimberly
60 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Hurlburt
61 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Britney Wimberly
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 35+ Women Pamela Hurlburt
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men Brian Fawcett
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 50+ Don Reeser
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
11 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Richard Bush
9 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
16 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Roger Wimberly
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Tom Keller
56 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett
20 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
27 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Richard Bush
29 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Roger Wimberly
30 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Paul Hurlburt
40 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Cory Fawcett
43 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Pamela Hurlburt
28 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Brian Fawcett
58 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Britney Wimberly
56 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Hurlburt
43 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
46 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Richard Bush
39 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt
33 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
42 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Wimberly
29 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined John Raedeke
28 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
27 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Keller
23 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt
22 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Bush
21 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open John Raedeke
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Cory Fawcett
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Tom Keller
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Paul Hurlburt
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Richard Bush
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Scott Pierce
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Brian Fawcett
20 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Roger Wimberly
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 35+ Women Pamela Hurlburt
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men Brian Fawcett
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
8 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Richard Bush
7 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Women Britney Wimberly
4 Banana Belt Series Junior 10-18 Brian Fawcett
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 U18 Women Britney Wimberly
11 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men Cory Fawcett
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men Scott Pierce
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men Richard Bush
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men Paul Hurlburt
DNF Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men Steve Law
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Tom Keller
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Roger Wimberly
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 U18 Men John Rian
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 U18 Men Brian Fawcett
7 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Men Bear Perrin
46 Cherry Pie Women 4 Pamela Hurlburt
40 Cherry Pie Women 4 Theresa BUSH
13 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 John Rian
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Brian Fawcett
31 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Cory Fawcett
28 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Paul Hurlburt
21 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Scott Pierce
10 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Richard Bush