Brian Fawcett

Event Category
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Singlespeed
21 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Singlespeed
19 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C
24 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 17-18
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category C
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category C Men
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18
22 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18
81 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open
87 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/Junior
30 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C
24 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C
23 Psycho Cross Pseries Singlespeed
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18
9 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category C
12 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category C
14 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men Category C
14 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Place
10 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men Category C
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 15-18
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three B Race (Category 3/4/5)
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5
169 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5
61 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5
58 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5
148 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18
26 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18
129 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 15-18
29 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race)
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Junior
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior
4 OUCH Junior Men
110 OUCH: Combined Combined
3 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 17-18
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 10-18
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men U18
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men U18
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men U18
1 NWX Criterium Junior
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Junior
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race)
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men
3 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) U18 Men
2 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 2 Men U18
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men
5 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 10-18
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH Category 3 U18
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 17-18
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior
57 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior
8 Spring Thaw DH Category 3 Junior Men 15-18
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Junior Men U18
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18
6 Hutch's TT Series Junior
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 U18 Men (8)
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men U18
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men U18
1 Table Rock RR Junior
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Junior
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior
5 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 14-18
36 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men
37 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined
20 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined
43 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined
28 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men
4 Banana Belt Series Junior 10-18
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 U18 Men
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
1 2009 Overall BAR Junior Men 1346
1346

1st — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 1
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 U18 Men 1
4 Banana Belt Series Junior 10-18 1
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open 1
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men 1
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men 1
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men 1
5 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 14-18 1
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 1
1 Table Rock RR Junior 1
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men U18 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men U18 1
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 U18 Men (8) 1
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18 1
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior 1
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Junior Men U18 1
8 Spring Thaw DH Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 1
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior 1
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior 1
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH Category 3 U18 1
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men 1
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 1
5 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 10-18 1
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men 1
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 1
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior 1
2 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 2 Men U18 1
3 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) U18 Men 1
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 1
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men 1
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior 1
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
1 NWX Criterium Junior 1
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men U18 1
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men U18 1
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men U18 1
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior 1
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 10-18 1
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 1
3 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 17-18 1
4 OUCH Junior Men 1
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior 1
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men 1
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 15-18 1
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior 1
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 1
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 1
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 1
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior 1
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men 1
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 1
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 1
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 1
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 1
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 1
61 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 1
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 1
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 15-18 1
10 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men Category C 1
14 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men Category C 1
9 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category C 1
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18 1
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C 1
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 1
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/Junior 1
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 1
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 1
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category C Men 1
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior 1
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18 1
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C 1
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men 1
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 1
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 1
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C 1
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18 1
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Singlespeed 1
85

186th — 2009 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
97 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 204
204

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 50
6 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Junior Men 50
2 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 299
3 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Junior Men 298
2 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 299
13 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Junior Men 50
1 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Downhill BAR Junior Men 300
1346

100th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
33 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Men C 268
30 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 271
539

410th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
107 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 3 Men 194
194

441st — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
128 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 173
173

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Downhill BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Spring Thaw DH Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 11
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH Category 3 U18 30
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men U18 25
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 15-18 30
96

13th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 17-18 44
44

2nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men 22
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men 25
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men 22
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 13
6 Hutch's TT Series Junior 15
4 OUCH Junior Men 19
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men 25
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 34
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men 25
200

128th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open 3.75
3.75

3rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 22
4 Banana Belt Series Junior 10-18 19
1 Table Rock RR Junior 30
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 17-18 34
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Junior 25
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Junior 19
149

107th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three B Race (Category 3/4/5) 17
17

2nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 U18 Men 15
5 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 14-18 17
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men U18 25
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men U18 30
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 U18 Men (8) 38
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18 17
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Junior Men U18 13
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 22
5 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 10-18 17
2 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 2 Men U18 50
3 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) U18 Men 22
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men U18 22
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men U18 22
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 10-18 22
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 25
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 25
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 25
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 15-18 25
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 25
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 25
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/Junior 50
532

30th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men 25
25

6th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 NWX Criterium Junior 30
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 17
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 38
85

33rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
14 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men Category C 2
10 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men Category C 7
12 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category C 4
9 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category C 9
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C 15
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category C Men 9
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C 11
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C 7
64

97th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Singlespeed 7
7

9th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18 25
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 22
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior 30
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18 25
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men 30
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 25
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 25
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18 22
204

3rd — 2009 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Boys 17-18

22

Grants Pass, OR

M

4871

2

3

C

3

5

Not a current member