Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Event Category Name
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B Sean Bagshaw
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Robby Vos
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A Masters Eric Teel
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A Masters Sean Bagshaw
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A Masters Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Robby Vos
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Tim Dougherty
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A Masters Sean Bagshaw
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A Masters Eric Teel
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Robby Vos
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Tim Dougherty
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A Masters Sean Bagshaw
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Junior Men C U18 Robby Vos
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross A Masters Dave Masessa
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross A Masters Eric Teel
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
17 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A Masters Dave Masessa
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A Masters Eric Teel
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Alan Vos
64 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
3 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Ian Bagshaw
DNF Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men A Sean Bagshaw
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Eric Teel
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Alan Vos
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Alan Vos
85 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
58 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
56 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Alan Vos
51 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
50 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined John Miller
24 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
21 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
34 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
18 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
16 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
52 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Jade Wilcoxson
50 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Alan Vos
45 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Brock Rowley
44 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open John Miller
18 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Tim Dougherty
16 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Sean Bagshaw
10 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Category 4/5 Tim Dougherty
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/19-39 Alan Vos
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 1/19-39 Women Jade Wilcoxson
7 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 1/19-39 John Miller
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four A Race Ian Bagshaw
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four A Race Cordino Longiotti
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four A Race Sean Bagshaw
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Women Jade Wilcoxson
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Alan Vos
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brock Rowley
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Tim Dougherty
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Cordino Longiotti
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
36 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three B Race (Category 3/4/5) John Miller
32 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three B Race (Category 3/4/5) Brock Rowley
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three B Race (Category 3/4/5) Alan Vos
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) Jade Wilcoxson
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) Tim Dougherty
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) Alan Vos
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) Ian Bagshaw
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) Sean Bagshaw
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Alan Vos
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Dougherty
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
105 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
76 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
42 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
109 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
126 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
72 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brock Rowley
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Alan Vos
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Dougherty
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
15 High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 35-44 John Miller
13 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
9 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Vos
4 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
5 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 4/5 Tim Dougherty
4 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 4/5 Alan Vos
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Alan Vos
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Dougherty
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Jade Wilcoxson
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Ian Bagshaw
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race John S. Miller
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Alan Vos
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Dougherty
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
31 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
22 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Vos
19 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
9 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 4/5 Brock Rowley
7 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 4/5 Alan Vos
5 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 4/5 Tim Dougherty
27 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Alan Vos
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Brock Rowley
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) John S. Miller
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro/1/2/3 Men (A Race) Ian Bagshaw
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro/1/2/3 Men (A Race) Tim Dougherty
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro/1/2/3 Men (A Race) Jade Wilcoxson
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro/1/2/3 Men (A Race) Sean Bagshaw
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Alan Vos
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brock Rowley
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race John S. Miller
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Dougherty
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
17 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Alan Vos
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Dougherty
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brock Rowley
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Alan Vos
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Cordino Longiotti
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brock Rowley
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race John S. Miller
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Dougherty
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Sean Bagshaw
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Tim Dougherty
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ian Bagshaw
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
2 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
2 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
30 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Ryan Wilcoxson
28 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Tim Dougherty
92 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
102 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
96 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
59 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Ian Bagshaw
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Tim Dougherty
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race John S. Miller
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Dougherty
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Miller
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Jade Wilcoxson
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall Sean Bagshaw
3 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
21 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Sean Bagshaw
16 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Dan Marshall
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) John S. Miller
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Tim Dougherty
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Jade Wilcoxson
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ian Bagshaw
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Sean Bagshaw
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Jason Peters
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race John S. Miller
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Tim Dougherty
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Woman Jade Wilcoxson
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men John Miller
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Ian Bagshaw
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race John S. Miller
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Tim Dougherty
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Jason Peters
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Tim Dougherty
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Women Jade Wilcoxson
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men John S. Miller
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Ian Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Woman Jade Wilcoxson
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men John S. Miller
8 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Brock Rowley
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Jason Peters
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Ian Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Women Jade Wilcoxson
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Brock Rowley
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Ian Bagshaw
57 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jason Peters
59 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
58 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
60 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Jason Peters
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race John S. Miller
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brock Rowley
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Tim Dougherty
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Cordino Longiotti
13 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Brock Rowley
3 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Women Jade Wilcoxson
20 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 35-44 John S. Miller
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Sean Bagshaw
5 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Cordino Longiotti
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Women Jade Wilcoxson
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Brock Rowley
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Tim Dougherty
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Ian Bagshaw
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Jason Peters
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Cordino Longiotti
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Sean Bagshaw
7 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro/1/2/3 Women Jade Wilcoxson
7 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
DNF Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
DNF Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Tim Dougherty
37 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men John Miller
36 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Brock Rowley
28 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Jason Peters
26 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Ian Bagshaw
20 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Sean Bagshaw
9 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Cordino Longiotti
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Sean Bagshaw
183 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
135 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Sean Bagshaw
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Sean Bagshaw
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Sean Bagshaw
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Sean Bagshaw
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Pro/1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Sean Bagshaw
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Sean Bagshaw
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Sean Bagshaw
23 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
30 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined John S. Miller
25 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
21 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
14 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
9 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Jason Peters
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
12 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 John S. Miller
11 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
9 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Tim Dougherty
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Jason Peters
24 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
31 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
28 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined John S. Miller
25 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
13 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
7 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Jason Peters
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
12 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 John S. Miller
9 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Tim Dougherty
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Jason Peters
27 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
35 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
29 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
28 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined John S. Miller
26 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
15 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
14 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Jason Peters
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
19 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
18 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined John S. Miller
17 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
12 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Peters
11 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
10 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
9 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
21 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Ian Bagshaw
20 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined John S. Miller
18 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Jade Wilcoxson
17 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Tim Dougherty
9 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Cordino Longiotti
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Jason Peters
5 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Jade Wilcoxson
5 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open John S. Miller
5 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Ian Bagshaw
3 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Jason Peters
3 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Tim Dougherty
3 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Cordino Longiotti
3 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Sean Bagshaw
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
16 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Brock Rowley
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
13 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 John S. Miller
12 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Tim Dougherty
7 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Jason Peters
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
48 Cherry Pie Men 4 Cordino Longiotti
27 Cherry Pie Men 4 Jason Peters