Spencer Gray

Event Category
17 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open
22 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined
17 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Combined
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Category 3
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Combined
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four A Race
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3)
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race
11 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined
5 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 1/2/3
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race
6 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 1/2/3
6 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro/1/2/3 Men (A Race)
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men
8 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race)
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race
10 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men
54 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race
22 Silverton RR Category 3 Men
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A
9 Table Rock RR Category 3 Men
18 King's Valley RR Men Category 3
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 1/2/3
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 1/2/3
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 1/2/3
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open
13 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3

112th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 1
13 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 1
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open 1
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 1/2/3 1
18 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 1
9 Table Rock RR Category 3 Men 1
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A 1
22 Silverton RR Category 3 Men 1
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 1
10 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 1
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 1
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 1
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 1
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 1
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 1
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 1
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 1
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 1
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 1
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 1
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 1
6 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 1/2/3 1
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 1
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 1
5 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 1/2/3 1
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 1
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 1
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 1
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 1
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 1
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 1
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Category 3 1
39

73rd — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
52 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 3 Men 249
14 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 287
536

91st — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
55 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Senior Men 246
5 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 296
542

14th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 4.5
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 19.0
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 9.0
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 25.0
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Category 3 22.0
79.5

5th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 1/2/3 30.0
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open 7.5
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 1/2/3 30.0
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 1/2/3 30.0
10 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 3.5
6 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 1/2/3 15.0
5 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 1/2/3 17.0
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four A Race 25.0
158.0

52nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 3
9 Table Rock RR Category 3 Men 9
8 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men 11
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 22
45

55th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) 7
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro/1/2/3 Men (A Race) 22
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) 9
38

35

Boulder, CO

M

161

146

2

A

2

N/A

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014