Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing

Event Category Name
29 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Stephen Maluk
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Single Speed Stephen Maluk
DNF Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat A Stephen Maluk
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat A Ben Thompson
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat A Ben Thompson
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Stephen Maluk
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Ben Thompson
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Jason Singleton
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Reny Townsend
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Scott Toll
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Scott Churchill
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Cordino Longiotti
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Thom Kneeland
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Dave Masessa
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Scott Churchill
32 Cross Crusade Category A Stephen Maluk
28 Cross Crusade Category A Reny Townsend
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Thom Kneeland
4 Cross Crusade Category A Ben Thompson
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Ben Thompson
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Jason Singleton
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Bill Robberson
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Scott Toll
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Thom Kneeland
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Scott Churchill
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Cordino Longiotti
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Dave Masessa
43 Cross Crusade Category A Stephen Maluk
22 Cross Crusade Category A Reny Townsend
8 Cross Crusade Category A Ben Thompson
46 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Scott Churchill
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Thom Kneeland
52 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Scott Churchill
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Jason Singleton
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Scott Toll
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Thom Kneeland
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series CAT A Ben Thompson
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Cordino Longiotti
7 Cross Crusade Category A Ben Thompson
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross A MASTERS Scott Toll
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross A MASTERS Thom Kneeland
8 Cross Crusade Category A Ben Thompson
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross A MASTERS Scott Churchill
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Sr Men A Stephen Maluk
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Sr Men A Cordino Longiotti
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross A MASTERS Jason Singleton
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Thom Kneeland
41 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Scott Churchill
49 Cross Crusade Category A Stephen Maluk
25 Cross Crusade Category A Reny Townsend
8 Cross Crusade Category A Ben Thompson
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Dave Masessa
14 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Jason Singleton
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Cordino Longiotti
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Reny Townsend
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Scott Toll
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Bill Robberson
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Thom Kneeland
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series SR Women A Kristi Green
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A MASTERS Scott Churchill
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters Men A 40+ Scott Toll
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men A Cordino Longiotti
42 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Scott Churchill
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Dave Masessa
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Thom Kneeland
41 Cross Crusade Category A Stephen Maluk
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Jason Singleton
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Thom Kneeland
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Scott Churchill
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Cordino Longiotti
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Scott Toll
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Dave Masessa
53 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Scott Churchill
4 Cross Crusade Category A Ben Thompson
30 Cross Crusade Category A Reny Townsend
44 Cross Crusade Category A Stephen Maluk
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Thom Kneeland
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Thom Kneeland
49 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Scott Churchill
56 Cross Crusade Category A Stephen Maluk
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men A Cordino Longiotti
20 Cross Crusade Category A Ben Thompson
44 Cross Crusade Category A Reny Townsend
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men A Cordino Longiotti
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Dave Masessa
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat A Ben Thompson
28 Battle at Barlow Sr Men A Stephen Maluk
DNF Battle at Barlow Sr Men A Ben Thompson
22 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Cordino Longiotti
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cat 1 / 19-39 Cordino Longiotti
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cat 1 / 40+ Scott Toll
28 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
2 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A Ben Thompson
40 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Scott Toll
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 1 Men Cordino Longiotti
46 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Scott Toll
1 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A Ben Thompson
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat A Ben Thompson
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Stephen Maluk
8 Pain on the Peak Men A Ben Thompson
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Thom Kneeland
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ben Thompson
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Combined Thom Kneeland
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Scott Toll
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four B Race Thom Kneeland
3 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Cat 1 Men 19-34 Cordino Longiotti
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Jason Singleton
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Thom Kneeland
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) Cordino Longiotti
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Scott Toll
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Cordino Longiotti
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) Dave Masessa
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) Scott Toll
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three B Race (Category 3/4/5) Jason Singleton
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ben Thompson
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three B Race (Category 3/4/5) Thom Kneeland
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) Dave Reitz
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Cat 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
60 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
81 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Jason Singleton
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Scott Toll
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Cordino Longiotti
1 High Cascades 100 CAT 1 19-34 MEN Cordino Longiotti
4 High Cascades 100 Pro Men Cordino Longiotti
25 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
12 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Toll
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men Masters 50+ Scott Toll
4 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men Masters 40+ Dave Masessa
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Jason Singleton
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Thom Kneeland
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Scott Toll
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Cordino Longiotti
2 The Pistis Short Track Cat 1 Men Cordino Longiotti
1 The Pistis Short Track Cat 1 Men Cordino Longiotti
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Cordino Longiotti
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Scott Toll
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Jason Singleton
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men Masters 50+ Scott Toll
14 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Toll
7 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men Masters 40+ Dave Masessa
27 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Jason Singleton
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro 1/2/3 Men (A Race) Cordino Longiotti
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro 1/2/3 Men (A Race) Dave Reitz
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro 1/2/3 Men (A Race) Scott Toll
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro 1/2/3 Men (A Race) Dave Masessa
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Jason Singleton
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Scott Toll
38 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Thom Kneeland
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Cordino Longiotti
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
34 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
11 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Mas Men 40-44 Dave Masessa
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Cordino Longiotti
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Thom Kneeland
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Thom Kneeland
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Scott Toll
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Cordino Longiotti
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Jason Singleton
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Kristi Green
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men Bill Robberson
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men Dave Masessa
51 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Singleton
15 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Dave Masessa
41 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Singleton
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Dave Masessa
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Kristi Green
14 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Women Kristi Green
62 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
163 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Singleton
112 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristi Green
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Dave Masessa
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Jason Singleton
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Scott Toll
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Thom Kneeland
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Cordino Longiotti
33 Tuesday PIR CAT 3-4 Bill Robberson
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Dave Masessa
26 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall Dave Masessa
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Cordino Longiotti
27 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
25 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Dave Masessa
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Dave Reitz
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Cordino Longiotti
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Jason Singleton
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Bill Robberson
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Cordino Longiotti
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Bill Robberson
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Scott Toll
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
28 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Jason Singleton
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Dave Masessa
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Scott Toll
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1 Men Cordino Longiotti
4 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 1 (Expert) 45+ Male Scott Toll
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Cordino Longiotti
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1 Men Cordino Longiotti
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Scott Toll
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Jason Singleton
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Cordino Longiotti
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
5 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1 Men Cordino Longiotti
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat I Men Cordino Longiotti
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1 Men Cordino Longiotti
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Scott Toll
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Dave Masessa
14 Spring Thaw XC SINGLE SPEED (OPEN) Jason Singleton
5 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Scott Toll
5 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Women Kristi Green
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Thom Kneeland
10 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 1 45+ MEN Scott Toll
10 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Women Kristi Green
45 Table Rock RR Cat 4/5 Men Thom Kneeland
46 Table Rock RR Cat 4/5 Men Scott Churchill
6 Table Rock RR Mstr Men 2/3/4 45+ Bill Robberson
14 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro 1/2/3 Women Kristi Green
7 Table Rock RR Mstr Men 2/3/4 45+ Scott Toll
13 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Scott Toll
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro 1/2/3 Kristi Green
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro 1/2/3 Kristi Green
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro 1/2 Kristi Green
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro 1/2 Kristi Green
209 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristi Green
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro 1/2 Kristi Green
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1/2 Kristi Green
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro 1/2/3 Kristi Green
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Pro 1/2 Kristi Green
27 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Kristi Green
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ Bill Robberson
17 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4,5 Jason Singleton
20 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Bill Robberson
41 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Jason Singleton
27 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Kristi Green
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Toll
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 50+ Scott Toll
23 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Bill Robberson
7 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ Bill Robberson
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
5 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Toll
22 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Kristi Green
30 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Kristi Green
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 50+ Scott Toll
3 Cherry Pie Master Men 50+ Scott Toll