Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Eugene, OR
April 11, 2006

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated August 17, 2010 at 1:41 PM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 34:01
2 Gary Malcolm Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 34:45
3 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 34:56
4 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 35:07
5 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 35:12
6 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 35:32
7 Doug Turnbull EWEB Windpower 35:35
8 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 35:37
9 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 35:54
10 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 35:57
11 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 36:21
12 Todd Marley OHPV 36:34
13 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower 36:45
14 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop 36:54
15 alec bentley EWEB Windpower 36:57
16 Scott Metzler Hutch's-Eugene 37:04
17 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower 37:07
18 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene 37:14
19 Sean Podvent University of Oregon/Hutch's Cycling Teams 37:20
20 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 37:22
21 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 37:30
22 Todd Dye Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 37:35
23 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower 37:36
24 Takuya Hagiwara University of Oregon Cycling Club 37:53
25 Dan Olmstead 37:56
26 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene 38:04
27 Chris White 38:12
28 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 38:14
29 Megan Banks Poplollies 38:17
30 David Neilson OHPV 38:22
31 Kent Peterson EWEB Windpower 38:23
32 Jimmy Udall Veloshop 38:27
33 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 38:30
34 Craig Massie Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 38:33
35 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 38:33
36 Michael Brunelle 39:07
37 Harry Hamlin EWEB Windpower 39:24
38 Scott Jones University of Oregon Cycling Club 39:30
39 Mike McGee Team Novara Eugene 39:33
40 Lee Ordonez 39:36
41 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower 39:37
42 Mike Engelmann 39:38
43 Taylor Bushnell Hutch's-Eugene 39:40
44 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 39:42
45 Mike Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop 39:58
46 Daniel Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 40:06
47 Kay Bork Poplollies 40:10
48 Mark Tribe 40:13
49 Clay Lundgren 40:15
50 Justin Mitchell 40:15
51 Mark Daeschel Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 40:15
52 Lisa Turnbull 40:36
53 Hans McKnight 40:41
54 Paul Timm Team Novara Eugene 40:49
55 David George 41:03
56 Thomas Nash Bike Peddler 41:03
57 Douglas Sears 41:08
58 Brandon Reed Wreckless Racing 41:18
59 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club 41:22
60 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower 41:24
61 Geoff Chabre Team Novara Eugene 41:30
62 Evan Sether 41:33
63 Courtney Leonard Poplollies 41:35
64 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower 41:48
65 Robert Hughes 41:54
66 Daniel Henderson Hutch's-Eugene 41:59
67 Nancy Hewett Bike Peddler 42:04
68 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower 42:10
69 John Parsons Wheelworks 42:12
70 James Bell Team Novara Eugene 42:21
71 Billy Ramsey Team Novara Eugene 42:28
72 Eric Taylor University of Oregon Cycling Club 42:41
73 Leslie Lunas 42:44
74 Candy Walker Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 42:54
75 Dick Wooton Rogue Valley Construction 42:55
76 Seth May Collin's Cycle Shop 42:57
77 Doug Leopold Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 43:15
78 Greg Helms 43:32
79 Erin Luckhardt Poplollies 43:36
80 Julie Grossnicklaus 43:48
81 Kenny Prowse Bike Peddler 44:31
82 Beatriz Sunderland-White Poplollies 44:35
83 Lonnie Morse OHPV 44:57
84 Bruce Burke Team Novara Eugene 46:47
85 Veronica Sunderland Poplollies 48:06
86 Susan Lunas 52:29