Erin Luckhardt

Event Category
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Women B
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Women B
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Women B
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3
125 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 3
129 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
129 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Women
93 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
61 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
93 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined
61 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined
84 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
83 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
64 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined
97 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined
65 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined
84 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
83 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
15 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Women
16 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Women
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women
79 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
79 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Women
93 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
93 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Women Category 3
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women 1/2/3
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2/3
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4

56th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
43 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 4 Women 258
55 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 246
504

28th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
24 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Senior Women 277
29 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Senior Women 272
31 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Senior Women 270
819

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
6 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 295
7 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Women 294
26 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Women B 275
864

55th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
15 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women 1
1

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Women 30
30

31st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Women 12
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 11
23

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women 2
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women 15
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women 9
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women 9
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 3 26
61

43rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 22
22

24th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2/3 13
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women 1/2/3 2
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 13
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 15
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 15
58

29th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 17
17

26th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Women B 13
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Women B 25
38

440th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 1
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2/3 1
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Women Category 3 1
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Women 1
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women 1
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women 1
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women 1
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women 1
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Women 1
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 3 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 1
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 1
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Women B 1
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Women B 1
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Women B 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B 1
20

37

Eugene, OR

F

Beginner Senior

3

III Senior

III Senior

Not a current member