Todd Dye

Event Category
15 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B
10 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men
93 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
93 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
32 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
107 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
104 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined
104 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
96 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men
80 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men
279 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
40 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men

80th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
49 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men B 252
59 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 242
494

59th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men 11
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men 7
18

49th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B 17
10 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B 7
15 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B 1
25

651st — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
40 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 1
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
80 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men 1
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B 1
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B 1
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B 1
10 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B 1
15 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B 1
15

39

Philomath, OR

M

1628

1

A

3

N/A

Not a current member