Central Oregon Crit

Bend, OR
June 8, 2011

Part of the Central Oregon Crit

If you have questions or corrections, please email Matt Plummer.

Updated June 9, 2011 at 8:03 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 1319 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
2 932 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
3 158 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
4 186 Bart Bowen Rebound Physical Therapy
5 854 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
6 948 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
7 207 Connor McCutcheon Rebound Physical Therapy
8 920 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
9 205 Brennan Wadtli Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
10 8089 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
11 611 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
12 157 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
13 209 Mike Martin Sunnyside Sports
14 164 Timmy Evans Rebound Physical Therapy
15 828 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
16 236 Chris Sheppard Rebound Physical Therapy
17 560 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
18 206 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
19 3105 Rand Shoaf Sunnyside Sports

Category 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 4054 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
2 793 Eric Birky Windsor
3 5717 Peter Wheary
4 526 mike olson WebCyclery.com
5 798 Brad Kent Stadium Cyclery
6 4112 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com
7 573 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
8 4289 Patrick Miller
9 4164 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
10 4431 Michael Mara Boneyard Cycling
11 4448 George Wescott
12 3196 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
13 613 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
14 645 Ian Eglitis Trinity Bikes
15 4282 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
16 204 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports
17 4224 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes
18 648 Colin Dunlap BEA
19 5759 Ryan Altman FootZone
20
21 4440 Whit Bazemore
22 4278 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop
23 797 Joseph Spampinato
24 5486 chuck meyer Sunnyside Sports
25 5518 devin mast

Women/Juniors

Num Name Team
1 8015 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
2 8010 Dawson Stallings BEA
3 260 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo
4 794 Cameron Beard BEA
5 629 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com
6 621 Niko Giannioses MBSEF Cycling Team
7 224 Michelle Bazemore MBSEF Cycling Team
8 5791 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team
9 7528 Molly Blust Whitman College
10 612 Matt Hecker MBSEF Cycling Team
11 5787 Ian Lafley MBSEF Cycling Team
12 650 Taye Nakamura-Koyama MBSEF Cycling Team