Shane Johnson

Event Category
6 Cross Crusade Category B
56 Cross Crusade Category B
10 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 1 Men
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat4 Men
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat4 Men
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat4 Men
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat4 Men
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat4 Men
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat4 Men
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat4 Men
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat4 Men
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 4/5
8 High Desert Omnium Men Cat 4/5
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Men
10 Pickett's Charge CAT 1 19-34 MEN
18 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5
6 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN
17 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 19-34
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 1 Men 19-34
6 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34
13 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34
3 Bear Springs XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN
2 Bear Springs STXC CAT I 19-34
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men
222 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 4 Men
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 4 Men
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34

184th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
136 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 165
30 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 4 Men 271
436

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
121 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Men B 180
3 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 298
6 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 295
773

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
2 Bear Springs STXC CAT I 19-34 14
6 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 10
24

30th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 4 Men 13
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men 14
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 4/5 13
40

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 12
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 7
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 11
3 Bear Springs XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN 13
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
13 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 3
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 8
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 1 Men 19-34 13
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 13
6 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN 10
10 Pickett's Charge CAT 1 19-34 MEN 6
10 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 1 Men 12
109

136th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Men 3
3

121st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
6 Cross Crusade Category B 10
10

336th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 4 Men 1
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men 1
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
2 Bear Springs STXC CAT I 19-34 1
3 Bear Springs XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN 1
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
13 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
6 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
17 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 1
6 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN 1
18 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 1
10 Pickett's Charge CAT 1 19-34 MEN 1
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Men 1
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 4/5 1
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat4 Men 1
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat4 Men 1
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat4 Men 1
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat4 Men 1
10 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 1 Men 1
56 Cross Crusade Category B 1
6 Cross Crusade Category B 1
26

31

Redmond, OR

M

5006

463

1

B

4

5

April 19, 2008

December 31, 2014