Mike Brown

Event Category
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
9 Central Oregon TT Finale Open
15 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3
8 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 3
3 Albany Criterium Men Category 3
7 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3
17 NWX Crit Category 3
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men
13 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men
11 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3
12 Central Oregon TT Open
12 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined
23 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44

58th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 1
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 10
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men 15
26

271st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
923 2011 Overall BAR Masters Men 11
11

923rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
290 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 11
11

105th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
50 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 251
58 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 3 Men 243
494

417th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
115 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Men A 186
186

305th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 1
23 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 1
12 Central Oregon TT Open 1
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 1
11 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 1
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 1
17 NWX Crit Category 3 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 1
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men 1
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
7 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 1
3 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 1
8 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 3 1
15 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 1
9 Central Oregon TT Finale Open 1
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 1
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
27

50th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 1
3 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 13
15 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 2
16

115th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 5
5

290th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 12
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 2
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 4
18

20th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 2
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 5
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 7
15

15th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 15
15

43

Bend, OR

M

2604

1

3

A

3

N/A

Not a current member