Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Jeff Standish
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Neil Green
14 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ryan Ness
13 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Jeff Standish
7 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ryan Ness
62 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
60 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Neil Green
58 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Ryan Ness
57 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
57 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
40 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
78 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Men Jeff Standish
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ A Neil Green
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Kyle Morris
58 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
56 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Neil Green
54 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Ryan Ness
53 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
49 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
71 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Shaw
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 13-14 Natalie Shaw
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
14 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
42 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
43 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
41 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brent Poole
59 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
47 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
3 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+ mike brown
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men Ryan Ness
9 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
7 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
4 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
32 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
140 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
38 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
20 Cross Crusade Junior Women Natalie Shaw
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
15 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
51 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
49 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Neil Green
48 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
44 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
65 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
4 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
32 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brent Poole
17 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
5 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Ness
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Marcus Biancucci
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
43 Cross Crusade Category A William Warburton
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Luke Mason
82 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brent Poole
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Shaw
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Chris Winans
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Marcus Biancucci
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
55 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
50 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
5 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Ness
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
49 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
43 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Neil Green
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
30 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
57 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Neil Green
5 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
37 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
19 Blind Date Women B Mckayla Garrett
4 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
50 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Mike Kath
34 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Spencer Bushnell
49 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
33 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
37 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
49 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
157 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
10 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
5 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
41 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
34 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
50 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Erik Hofland
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Spencer Bushnell
3 Cross at the College A Race Brent Poole
39 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Peter Gutwald
17 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
43 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
34 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
54 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
69 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
154 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
133 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
41 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
17 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Ness
14 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
36 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
32 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
43 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Erik Hofland
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
3 Cross at the College A Race Brent Poole
26 Blind Date Singlespeed Neil Green
26 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
3 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
34 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
5 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
38 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Rob Angelo
2 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Ryan Ness
10 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
2 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Ryan Ness
1 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Paul Trout
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
131 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
113 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Root
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Natalie Shaw
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
31 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
28 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
37 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Erik Hofland
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Category A Brent Poole
57 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Peter Gutwald
23 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
10 Blind Date Singlespeed Erik Hofland
4 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
70 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
9 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
50 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
66 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
53 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
67 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mike Ruff
48 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
33 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
76 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
7 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jon Pearson
5 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
24 Blind Date Singlespeed Neil Green
17 Blind Date Singlespeed Erik Hofland
15 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
1 Blind Date Junior Women U14 Natalie Shaw
5 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men A Spencer Bushnell
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
13 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open David Root
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Standish Zachary
29 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Mike Alligood
84 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
45 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C James Sestric
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
14 Battle at Barlow Category C Kyle Morris
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
25 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Erik Hofland
24 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Neil Green
5 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
23 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Ryan Ness
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Scott Peterson
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
38 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jeff Standish
37 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jon Pearson
11 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open David Root
6 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Erik Hofland
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Natalie Shaw
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Neil Green
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Erik Hofland
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C Chris Barney
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jon Pearson
8 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
9 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Erik Hofland
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Mike Alligood
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Scott Peterson
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
13 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Men Jon Pearson
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
18 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open David Root
15 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jon Pearson
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Erik Hofland
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Standish Zachary
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Neil Green
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
30 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 David Root
29 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
27 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Don Joling
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
11 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
19 Monday PIR-August Series Women Tracy Clow
23 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
33 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
29 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Winans
20 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Steve Shaw
12 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Neil Green
11 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Jon Pearson
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
4 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Winans
11 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
16 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Winans
12 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Chris Winans
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
16 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
17 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
9 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
13 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
11 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Chris Winans
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Chris Winans
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
18 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
12 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Chris Winans
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
18 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Neil Green
DNF Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 Mike Kath
29 Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
18 Tigard Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
9 Central Oregon TT Finale Open Mike Brown
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 David Root
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
6 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Standish
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 30-39 Tim Jones
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 2 Men Tj Paskewich
26 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
15 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Mike Brown
13 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Ryan Ness
8 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
4 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Chris Winans
2 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
10 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
9 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Tim Jones
7 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Rob Angelo
6 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Erik Bergstrom
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
15 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 1/2 Tim Jones
10 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
8 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 3 Mike Brown
4 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 3 Rob Angleo
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
12 Monday PIR Senior Women Tracy Clow
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Neil Green
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
21 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 Erik Hofland
18 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 Mike Kath
17 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
4 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
3 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 Mike Brown
5 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners Tracy Clow
12 Longview Criterium Men Category 1/2 David Root
6 Longview Criterium Men Category 2/3 David Root
14 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Rob Angelo
13 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
10 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Chris Winans
7 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
18 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
6 Monday PIR Women Tracy Clow
87 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Cort Buchholz
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Mike Kath
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Erik Hofland
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men William Warburton
20 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
13 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ David Root
13 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women Tracy Clow
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 15-16 Standish Zachary
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jon Pearson
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Standish
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
15 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ David Root
5 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Jeff Standish
19 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
13 Monday PIR - July Series Women Catherine Cooper
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Ruff
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
11 Monday PIR Women Mckayla Garrett
6 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
129 OUCH: Combined Combined Steve Shaw
81 OUCH: Combined Combined Don Joling
9 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Steve Shaw
10 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Don Joling
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 45+ Men David Root
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Don Joling
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men George Pinney
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Chris Winans
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Brown
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Men David Root
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men George Pinney
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
5 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
19 High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 45+ Men David Root
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Don Joling
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Chris Winans
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men George Pinney
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Mike Brown
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 45+ Men David Root
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Don Joling
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Chris Winans
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men George Pinney
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Mike Brown
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 45+ Men David Root
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Winans
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men George Pinney
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Brown
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Men David Root
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men George Pinney
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Winans
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Brown
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
87 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 45+ Men David Root
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Don Joling
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Chris Winans
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men George Pinney
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Mike Brown
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 45+ Men David Root
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Don Joling
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men George Pinney
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Don Joling
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
10 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out Carl Hoefer
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Carl Hoefer
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jeff Standish
6 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
15 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Rob Angelo
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
1 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men Mike Alligood
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 George Pinney
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Mike Brown
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Chris Winans
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Ness
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Peter Christoff
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Tracy Clow
9 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Carl Hoefer
55 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Winans
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Ness
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Christoff
11 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
17 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
2 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Ryan Ness
9 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Tracy Clow
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 David Root
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Erik Hofland
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Peter Christoff
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Winans
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Winans
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Erik Hofland
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Peter Christoff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Nathan Spear
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Hofland
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
17 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 1 Men 40+ James Gritters
12 Oregon Super D Bend Category 1 Men 40+ James Gritters
22 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men David Root
19 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Erik Hofland
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 David Root
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Tracy Clow
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men Carl Hoefer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cort Buchholz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
28 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 David Root
4 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
13 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
19 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
17 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
16 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Bushnell
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
17 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
3 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
28 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
26 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 David Root
18 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
24 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Catherine Cooper
17 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Tracy Clow
6 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Jessica Kaplan
7 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Bushnell
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
13 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ David Root
16 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Men 1/2 David Root
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Tracy Clow
DNF Franz Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
12 Franz Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
DNF Franz Criterium Women Category 4 Catherine Cooper
DNS Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Spear Spear
DNS Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
DNF Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
DNF Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Spear Spear
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
DNF NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Tim Jones
18 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Peter Christoff
DNF NWX Crit Category 3 Spencer Newell
18 NWX Crit Category 3 Ryan Ness
17 NWX Crit Category 3 Mike Brown
14 NWX Crit Category 3 Chris Williams
12 NWX Crit Category 3 Rob Angelo
4 NWX Crit Category 3 Tj Paskewich
2 NWX Crit Tandem Tim Jones/Matt King
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Spear Spear
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Hofland
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jeff Standish
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
17 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Peter Christoff
15 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Nathan Spear
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A Nathan Spear
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Carl Hoefer
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Nathan Spear
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Nathan Spear
11 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Nathan Spear
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Don Joling
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
61 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Barney
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Kyle Morris
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men Tj Paskewich
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men Mike Alligood
9 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 45+ Men Jeff Standish
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
1 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Luke Mason
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Brown
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Winans
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Winans
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Brown
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
1 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
DNS Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
28 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
25 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Chris Winans
20 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
13 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Mike Brown
10 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
29 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
34 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mike Kath
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lisa Reeve
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
6 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Jones
3 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
6 Central Oregon TT Open Tim Jones
3 Central Oregon TT Open Erik Bergstrom
2 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
6 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
4 OBRA TT Senior Women 4 Tracy Clow
3 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Spencer Newell
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Tim Jones
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-34 Carl Hoefer
12 Sublime Sublimity Men - Masters 40+ David Root
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Category 3 Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 35+ Jeff Standish
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Men Carl Hoefer
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
11 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
6 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
10 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
7 Monday PIR Women Tracy Clow
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
DNF Vanport Kermesse Category 1/2 Erik Hofland
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Senior Women Sara Fletcher
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
341 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
378 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Jacobson
273 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Ness
138 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Christoff
7 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Men 40+ Jeff Standish
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Sara Fletcher
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Sara Fletcher
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Sara Fletcher
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Senior Women Sara Fletcher
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40 Category 3/4/5 Don Joling
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men David Root
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Sara Fletcher
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Sara Fletcher
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
181 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Senior Women Sara Fletcher
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Sara Fletcher
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Sara Fletcher
5 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
5 Central Oregon TT Open Rob Angelo
30 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
11 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
15 Monday PIR-Series Women Lisa Reeve
10 Monday PIR-Series Women Jessica Kaplan
7 Monday PIR-Series Women Sara Fletcher
14 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Tracy Clow
5 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
13 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tj Paskewich
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Erik Hofland
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 William Warburton
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeff Dengel
5 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Tracy Clow
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Elizabeth Evans
17 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Peter Christoff
16 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Erik Jacobsen
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Mike Brown
11 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
7 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Ryan Ness
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
20 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Cort Buchholz
18 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Adam Blanchard
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Erik Hofland
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
26 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
4 Monday PIR Women Sara Fletcher
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Mike Kath
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Erik Hofland
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
12 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Mike Brown
11 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Jones
9 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
12 Central Oregon TT Open Mike Brown
11 Central Oregon TT Open Tim Jones
9 Central Oregon TT Open Erik Bergstrom
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
15 Monday PIR Women Elizabeth Evans
13 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
3 Monday PIR Women Sara Fletcher
2 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
17 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 David Root
6 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
4 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 30-39 Cort Buchholz
7 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
23 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Mike Brown
11 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
8 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Chris Winans
25 Silverton RR Champs Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
1 Silverton RR Champs Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
7 Silverton RR Champs Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Casey Ehrman
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Don Joling
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
10 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
4 Monday PIR Women Lisa Reeve
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Tracy Clow
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Brown
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Ness
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Tj Paskewich
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 William Warburton
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Marcus Biancucci
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
86 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
75 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
19 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
8 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
6 Bear Springs XC Category 2/35-44 Men Mike Alligood
7 Bear Springs XC Category 1 45+ Men Jeff Standish
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
2 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
18 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Rob Angelo
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Cort Buchholz
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Tj Paskewich
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Erik Hofland
16 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
12 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
12 Central Oregon STXC Category A Luke Mason
25 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 David Root
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Tracy Clow
11 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
7 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women Tracy Clow
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Kyle Morris
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 David Root
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
89 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
39 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
91 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
18 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 1/2/3 David Root
11 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
104 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
92 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Don Joling
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Ken Mclarty
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
1 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Senior Men 19-39 Luke Mason
1 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Senior Men 19-39 Luke Mason
1 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Senior Men 19-39 Luke Mason
20 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Elizabeth Evans
8 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
3 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sara Fletcher
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Elizabeth Evans
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Casey Ehrman
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
41 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Don Joling
63 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men David Root
57 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Adam Blanchard
54 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Mike Kath
31 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Mike Kath
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
218 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Karey Swan
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Brant Buchholz
217 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jessica Kaplan
197 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
161 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
126 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
84 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Erik Hofland
83 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
5 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 2 Men 40+ Jeff Standish
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Casey Ehrman
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Don Joling
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
5 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Men 40+ Jeff Standish
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Rob Angelo
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Jeff Standish
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Chris Winans
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Spencer Newell
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Erik Hofland
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Tj Paskewich
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Cort Buchholz
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 David Root
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Tracy Clow
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Sara Fletcher
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Karey Swan
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Lisa Reeve
19 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lisa Reeve
15 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
8 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sara Fletcher
9 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Men 40+ Jeff Standish
18 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
10 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 David Root
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 Mike Kath
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Rob Angelo
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Erik Hofland
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 5 Casey Ehrman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 1/2 Lisa Reeve
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 David Root
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Lisa Reeve
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lisa Reeve
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
4 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Casey Ehrman
2 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
5 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Lisa Reeve
33 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
26 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
26 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
21 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
1 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Mike Alligood
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Casey Ehrman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 David Root
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Mike Kath
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Jeff Standish
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Mike Alligood
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
61 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Hofland
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Erik Hofland
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Cort Buchholz
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
54 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
53 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Chris Winans
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Marcus Biancucci
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Tim Jones
37 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 David Root
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Adam Blanchard
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Mike Kath
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 4 Mckayla Garrett
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Casey Ehrman