Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Jeff Standish
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Neil Green
14 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Ryan Ness
13 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Jeff Standish
7 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Ryan Ness
57 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Single Speed Erik Hofland
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
60 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Neil Green
58 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Ryan Ness
62 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Single Speed Neil Green
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
57 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
78 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ C Steve Shaw
40 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ MEN Jeff Standish
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Kyle Morris
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ A Neil Green
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Shaw
56 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Neil Green
54 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Ryan Ness
53 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
49 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
71 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Steve Shaw
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 13-14 Natalie Shaw
58 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Neil Green
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Erik Hofland
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
14 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
42 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
47 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
59 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brent Poole
41 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
43 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men Ryan Ness
3 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+ mike brown
9 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
20 Cross Crusade Junior Women Natalie Shaw
4 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
38 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
32 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
140 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
15 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
7 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
44 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
65 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Steve Shaw
51 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Neil Green
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Erik Hofland
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
49 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Neil Green
48 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
43 Cross Crusade Category A William Warburton
4 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
32 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
82 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Luke Mason
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Marcus Biancucci
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
5 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Ness
17 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brent Poole
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
57 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Steve Shaw
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Chris Winans
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brent Poole
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Neil Green
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Shaw
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Marcus Biancucci
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
55 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
50 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
30 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
49 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Neil Green
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Erik Hofland
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
43 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Neil Green
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
5 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Ness
4 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
5 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
19 Blind Date Women B Mckayla Garrett
37 Blind Date Master C 35+ Steve Shaw
34 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Spencer Bushnell
50 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Mike Kath
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
49 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
157 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
49 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
33 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
10 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
37 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Erik Hofland
50 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Steve Shaw
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Spencer Bushnell
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
41 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Neil Green
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Erik Hofland
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
34 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
5 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
3 Cross at the College A Race Brent Poole
17 Blind Date Master C 35+ Steve Shaw
39 Blind Date Master C 35+ Peter Gutwald
41 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
54 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
14 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
17 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Ness
43 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
133 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
154 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
34 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
69 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
43 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Steve Shaw
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Erik Hofland
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
36 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Neil Green
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Erik Hofland
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
32 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
3 Cross at the College A Race Brent Poole
3 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
26 Blind Date Singlespeed Neil Green
26 Blind Date Master C 35+ Steve Shaw
113 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Root
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
131 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
1 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Paul Trout
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
2 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Ryan Ness
10 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
2 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Ryan Ness
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
34 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
5 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
38 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Rob Angelo
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Erik Hofland
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
37 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Steve Shaw
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Category A Brent Poole
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Natalie Shaw
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Erik Hofland
28 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
31 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Neil Green
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
4 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
10 Blind Date Singlespeed Erik Hofland
57 Blind Date Master C 35+ Peter Gutwald
23 Blind Date Master C 35+ Steve Shaw
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
70 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
9 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
50 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
66 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
53 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
76 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
33 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
67 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mike Ruff
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
48 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
1 Blind Date Junior Women U14 Natalie Shaw
7 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jon Pearson
5 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
24 Blind Date Singlespeed Neil Green
17 Blind Date Singlespeed Erik Hofland
15 Blind Date Master C 35+ Steve Shaw
13 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open David Root
5 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men A Spencer Bushnell
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Mike Alligood
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Standish Zachary
29 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
84 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
45 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C James Sestric
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
14 Battle at Barlow Category C Kyle Morris
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
24 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Neil Green
25 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Erik Hofland
5 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
23 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Ryan Ness
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Scott Peterson
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
37 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jon Pearson
11 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open David Root
38 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jeff Standish
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
8 Hood River Double Cross Jr Women Natalie Shaw
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
6 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Erik Hofland
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C Chris Barney
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Neil Green
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Erik Hofland
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Erik Hofland
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Neil Green
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Steve Shaw
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jon Pearson
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Mike Alligood
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Erik Hofland
8 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
9 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Scott Peterson
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
18 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open David Root
15 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jon Pearson
13 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Men Jon Pearson
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Standish Zachary
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Neil Green
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Erik Hofland
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
30 Tuesday PIR-August Series Cat 1/2/3 David Root
27 Tuesday PIR-August Series Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Don Joling
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
29 Tuesday PIR-August Series Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
11 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
19 Monday PIR-August Series Women Tracy Clow
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
11 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
4 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
16 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
11 Kruger's Kermesse MASTER MEN B 35+ Jon Pearson
12 Kruger's Kermesse MASTER MEN B 35+ Neil Green
23 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
20 Kruger's Kermesse MASTER MEN C 35+ Steve Shaw
33 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
29 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Winans
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
16 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
17 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
12 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
18 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
18 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
12 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
11 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
13 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
9 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Neil Green
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
DNF Giro di Portland Pro Cat 1/2 Mike Kath
29 Giro di Portland Pro Cat 1/2 Carl Hoefer
18 Tigard Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
9 Central Oregon TT Finale Open Mike Brown
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 David Root
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
6 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Standish
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 2 Men Tj Paskewich
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 30-39 Tim Jones
2 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
8 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Rob Angelo
13 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Ryan Ness
4 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Chris Winans
6 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Erik Bergstrom
15 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
9 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Tim Jones
10 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
26 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
7 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Rob Angelo
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
15 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cat 1/2 Tim Jones
8 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cat 3 Mike Brown
4 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cat 3 Rob Angleo
10 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cat 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Neil Green
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
12 Monday PIR Senior Women Tracy Clow
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
4 Albany Criterium Men Cat 3 Rob Angelo
3 Albany Criterium Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
17 Albany Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Carl Hoefer
18 Albany Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Mike Kath
21 Albany Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Erik Hofland
5 Albany Criterium Women Cat 4 / Beginners Tracy Clow
12 Longview Criterium Men Cat 1/2 David Root
6 Longview Criterium Men Cat 2/3 David Root
13 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Tim Jones
14 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Rob Angelo
10 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Chris Winans
7 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Mike Brown
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
18 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
87 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Cort Buchholz
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
6 Monday PIR Women Tracy Clow
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Mike Kath
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Erik Hofland
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men William Warburton
7 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Women Tracy Clow
20 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
13 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ David Root
13 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
5 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
15 Gresham Criterium Master Men 35+ David Root
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Standish
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jr Boys 15-16 Standish Zachary
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jon Pearson
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Jeff Standish
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
19 Tuesday PIR-July Series Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
11 Monday PIR Women Mckayla Garrett
6 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
13 Monday PIR - July Series Women Catherine Cooper
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Ruff
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Erik Hofland
129 OUCH: Combined Combined Steve Shaw
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Peter Christoff
81 OUCH: Combined Combined Don Joling
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men Chris Winans
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men Ryan Ness
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men Mike Brown
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men George Pinney
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men Rob Angelo
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men Tj Paskewich
9 OUCH Men Masters 45-49 Steve Shaw
10 OUCH Men Masters 40-44 Don Joling
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Master 45+ Men David Root
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Peter Christoff
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Master 45+ Men David Root
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men Spencer Newell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men Don Joling
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men Tj Paskewich
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men Rob Angelo
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men George Pinney
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men Chris Winans
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men Mike Brown
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men Ryan Ness
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Erik Hofland
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men Tj Paskewich
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men Mike Brown
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Peter Christoff
87 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Erik Hofland
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men Rob Angelo
19 High Cascades 100 Cat 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
5 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men Mike Brown
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men Chris Winans
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men Ryan Ness
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men George Pinney
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Master 45+ Men David Root
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Master 45+ Men David Root
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men Spencer Newell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men Don Joling
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men Tj Paskewich
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men Rob Angelo
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men Chris Winans
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men George Pinney
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Peter Christoff
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men Ryan Ness
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Erik Hofland
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Peter Christoff
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Master 45+ Men David Root
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men Spencer Newell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men Don Joling
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men Tj Paskewich
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men Rob Angelo
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men Chris Winans
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men George Pinney
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men Mike Brown
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men Ryan Ness
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Erik Hofland
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Peter Christoff
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Master 45+ Men David Root
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men Spencer Newell
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men Tj Paskewich
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men Rob Angelo
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men Chris Winans
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men George Pinney
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men Mike Brown
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men Ryan Ness
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Erik Hofland
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Peter Christoff
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men Chris Winans
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Erik Hofland
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men Mike Brown
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men Ryan Ness
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men George Pinney
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men Chris Winans
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men Rob Angelo
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men Tj Paskewich
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men Spencer Newell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men Don Joling
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Master 45+ Men David Root
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men Don Joling
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men Spencer Newell
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men Tj Paskewich
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men Rob Angelo
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men George Pinney
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men Mike Brown
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men Ryan Ness
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Erik Hofland
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Peter Christoff
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Master 45+ Men David Root
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Don Joling
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
10 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss & Out Carl Hoefer
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Carl Hoefer
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jeff Standish
6 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
15 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 Rob Angelo
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 Peter Christoff
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 Spencer Newell
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Ness
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 Erik Bergstrom
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 Chris Winans
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Tracy Clow
9 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Carl Hoefer
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 George Pinney
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
1 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Mike Alligood
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men Erik Hofland
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men Spencer Newell
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men Peter Christoff
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men Spencer Newell
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
55 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Winans
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Ness
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 Erik Bergstrom
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Christoff
11 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
17 High Desert Omnium Men Cat 3 Spencer Newell
2 High Desert Omnium Men Cat 3 Ryan Ness
9 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Tracy Clow
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 David Root
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 Erik Hofland
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 Peter Christoff
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Nathan Spear
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Hofland
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
17 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 1 Men (40+) James Gritters
12 Oregon Super D Bend Cat 1 Men 40+ James Gritters
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 David Root
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Cat 4 Tracy Clow
22 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men David Root
19 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Erik Hofland
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men Carl Hoefer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cort Buchholz
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
28 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 1/2/3 David Root
4 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
16 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Bushnell
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
17 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Bushnell
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
17 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
3 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
28 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
26 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 David Root
18 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
24 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Catherine Cooper
17 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Tracy Clow
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
7 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
13 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
19 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
6 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Jessica Kaplan
13 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ David Root
16 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Men 1/2 David Root
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Cat 4 Women Tracy Clow
DNF Franz Criterium Men Cat 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
DNF Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
12 Franz Criterium Men Cat 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
DNF Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
DNS Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Spear Spear
DNS Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
DNF Franz Criterium Women Category 4 Catherine Cooper
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
12 NWX Crit Cat 3 Rob Angelo
4 NWX Crit Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
2 NWX Crit Tandem Tim Jones/Matt King
DNF NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Tim Jones
17 NWX Crit Cat 3 Mike Brown
18 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Peter Christoff
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Spear Spear
14 NWX Crit Cat 3 Chris Williams
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
18 NWX Crit Cat 3 Ryan Ness
DNF NWX Crit Cat 3 Spencer Newell
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Spear Spear
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Nathan Spear
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jeff Standish
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Hofland
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Nathan Spear
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
15 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
17 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Peter Christoff
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A Nathan Spear
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
11 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Nathan Spear
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Nathan Spear
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Kyle Morris
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Don Joling
61 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Chris Barney
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Mike Brown
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Spencer Newell
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Tj Paskewich
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
9 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC CAT 1 45+ MEN Jeff Standish
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Mike Alligood
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
1 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Cat 1 men 19-39 Luke Mason
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Men Spencer Newell
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men Spencer Newell
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men Mike Brown
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Men Mike Brown
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
34 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
1 Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
DNS Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men Erik Jacobson
28 Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
25 Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
20 Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men Spencer Newell
13 Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men Mike Brown
10 Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
29 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men Mike Brown
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men Erik Jacobson
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men Spencer Newell
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mike Kath
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lisa Reeve
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
6 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Jones
6 Central Oregon TT Open Tim Jones
3 Central Oregon TT Open Erik Bergstrom
3 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
2 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
6 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
1 OBRA TT Master Men 30-34 Carl Hoefer
2 OBRA TT Master Men 35-39 Tim Jones
3 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Spencer Newell
4 OBRA TT Senior Women 4 Tracy Clow
12 Sublime Sublimity Men - Masters 40+ David Root
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Cat 3 Jeff Standish
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Men Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 35+ Jeff Standish
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
11 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Mike Brown
6 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
10 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
7 Monday PIR Women Tracy Clow
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 3 Men Peter Christoff
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 3 Men Erik Jacobson
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Senior Women Sara Fletcher
DNF Vanport Kermesse Cat 1/2 Erik Hofland
341 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Peter Christoff
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men David Root
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40 Cat 3/4/5 Don Joling
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men SS Erik Hofland
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Peter Christoff
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Erik Jacobson
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 3 Men Peter Christoff
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Sara Fletcher
378 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Erik Jacobson
273 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Ryan Ness
138 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Peter Christoff
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 3 Men Erik Jacobson
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Senior Women Sara Fletcher
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Erik Jacobson
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Sara Fletcher
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Cat 3 Men Peter Christoff
7 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Men 40+ Jeff Standish
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Sara Fletcher
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Cat 3 Men Erik Jacobson
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Erik Jacobson
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Peter Christoff
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Women Sara Fletcher
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Peter Christoff
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Women Sara Fletcher
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Erik Jacobson
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Senior Women Sara Fletcher
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Peter Christoff
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Erik Jacobson
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Sara Fletcher
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Sara Fletcher
181 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
5 Central Oregon TT Open Rob Angelo
5 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
30 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 3/4 Casey Ehrman
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
10 Monday PIR-Series Women Jessica Kaplan
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
5 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
14 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Tracy Clow
7 Monday PIR-Series Women Sara Fletcher
13 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
15 Monday PIR-Series Women Lisa Reeve
11 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Jeff Dengel
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Tj Paskewich
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Erik Hofland
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 William Warburton
16 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 3 Erik Jacobsen
17 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 3 Peter Christoff
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
11 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 3 Rob Angelo
7 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 3 Ryan Ness
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 3 Spencer Newell
20 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 1/2 Cort Buchholz
18 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Elizabeth Evans
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 1/2 Erik Hofland
5 Bend Don't Brake Women Cat 4 Tracy Clow
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 1/2 Adam Blanchard
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
26 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 3/4 Casey Ehrman
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
67 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
4 Monday PIR Women Sara Fletcher
7 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Mike Kath
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Erik Hofland
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
12 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Mike Brown
12 Central Oregon TT Open Mike Brown
11 Central Oregon TT Open Tim Jones
9 Central Oregon TT Open Erik Bergstrom
9 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
11 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Jones
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 3/4 Casey Ehrman
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
13 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
15 Monday PIR Women Elizabeth Evans
2 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
3 Monday PIR Women Sara Fletcher
17 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 40-49 David Root
6 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
4 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 30-39 Cort Buchholz
7 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
7 Silverton RR Champs Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
23 Silverton RR Champs Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
1 Silverton RR Champs Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
8 Silverton RR Champs Men Cat 3 Chris Winans
25 Silverton RR Champs Pro 1/2 Carl Hoefer
11 Silverton RR Champs Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Casey Ehrman
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Casey Ehrman
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Don Joling
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Tracy Clow
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
10 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
4 Monday PIR Women Lisa Reeve
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Ness
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 19-34 William Warburton
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 35-44 Tj Paskewich
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 Marcus Biancucci
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Brown
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
86 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
57 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
58 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
61 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
8 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Sr. Men Carl Hoefer
7 Bear Springs XC CAT 1 45+ MEN Jeff Standish
6 Bear Springs XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Mike Alligood
19 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
75 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Erik Hofland
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
12 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
2 As the Raven Flies TT Mens 1/2 Carl Hoefer
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
18 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Rob Angelo
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Cort Buchholz
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Tj Paskewich
16 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
12 Central Oregon STXC CAT A Luke Mason
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
25 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 David Root
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Mike Kath
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mike Kath
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Tracy Clow
11 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
7 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women Tracy Clow
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Kyle Morris
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
63 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
89 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 David Root
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Mike Kath
39 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
91 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
64 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Don Joling
65 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
92 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
11 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Mike Kath
18 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 David Root
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Casey Ehrman
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mike Kath
104 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
1 Bike Fest Super D CAT 1 SENIOR MEN 19-39 Luke Mason
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Ken Mclarty
1 Bike Fest Super D CAT 1 SENIOR MEN 19-39 Luke Mason
54 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Mike Kath
63 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men David Root
41 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men Don Joling
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men Cort Buchholz
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Casey Ehrman
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Elizabeth Evans
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
3 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sara Fletcher
8 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
20 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Elizabeth Evans
1 Bike Fest Super D CAT 1 SENIOR MEN 19-39 Luke Mason
31 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
57 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Adam Blanchard
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Cort Buchholz
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Spencer Newell
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Brant Buchholz
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Women Sara Fletcher
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Women Karey Swan
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Mike Kath
83 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Women Sara Fletcher
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Brant Buchholz
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Women Karey Swan
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men Cort Buchholz
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men Spencer Newell
218 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Karey Swan
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Brant Buchholz
217 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jessica Kaplan
197 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
161 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
126 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
84 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Erik Hofland
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Brant Buchholz
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Women Karey Swan
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Women Sara Fletcher
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Spencer Newell
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Cort Buchholz
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Women Karey Swan
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Sara Fletcher
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Spencer Newell
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Cort Buchholz
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men Spencer Newell
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men Cort Buchholz
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Women Karey Swan
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Brant Buchholz
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Women Sara Fletcher
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
4 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Erik Hofland
5 Spring Brake Super D CAT 2 MEN 40+ Jeff Standish
1 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men Cat 3 Erik Hofland
10 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
14 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
5 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 CAT 2 MEN 40+ Jeff Standish
1 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 Casey Ehrman
DNF Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Brant Buchholz
3 Banana Belt 3 Women Cat 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt 3 Women Cat 3 Jessica Kaplan
DNF Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Spencer Newell
DNF Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Don Joling
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Jeff Standish
15 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
19 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lisa Reeve
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Tj Paskewich
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Lisa Reeve
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Karey Swan
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Sara Fletcher
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Tracy Clow
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Erik Hofland
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 David Root
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
8 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sara Fletcher
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Rob Angelo
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Cort Buchholz
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Chris Winans
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Spencer Newell
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
9 Spring Brake Super D CAT 2 MEN 40+ Jeff Standish
18 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Rob Angelo
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Erik Hofland
10 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 David Root
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 Mike Kath
3 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sara Fletcher
3 Banana Belt 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Lisa Reeve
19 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
1 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Erik Hofland
7 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
5 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lisa Reeve
1 Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men Cat 3 Erik Hofland
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 5 Casey Ehrman
2 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Cat 3 Jessica Kaplan
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Cat 3 Sara Fletcher
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Lisa Reeve
24 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 1/2 Carl Hoefer
4 Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 3 Jessica Kaplan
22 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 3 Erik Hofland
19 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 1/2 Brant Buchholz
22 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 David Root
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
26 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Erik Hofland
21 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
26 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
26 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 1/2 Brant Buchholz
33 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 1/2 Carl Hoefer
5 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Lisa Reeve
1 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Jessica Kaplan
2 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Sara Fletcher
4 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 Casey Ehrman
27 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Mike Alligood
1 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Erik Hofland
14 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
34 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Jeff Standish
3 Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
1 Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men Cat 3 Mike Alligood
5 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 Casey Ehrman
2 Banana Belt 1 Women Cat 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt 1 Women Cat 3 Jessica Kaplan
32 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 David Root
31 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 Mike Kath
15 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 Carl Hoefer
12 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 Brant Buchholz
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
61 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Hofland
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Erik Hofland
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Cort Buchholz
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Marcus Biancucci
54 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Spencer Newell
53 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Chris Winans
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Rob Angelo
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Erik Hofland
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Tim Jones
37 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Brant Buchholz
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 David Root
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Adam Blanchard
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Mike Kath
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 4 Mckayla Garrett
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Casey Ehrman