Central Oregon Crit

Bend, OR
June 22, 2011

Part of the Central Oregon Crit

If you have questions or corrections, please email Matt Plummer.

Updated June 23, 2011 at 6:57 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 898 Andrew Boone Team O
2 716 Carl Decker Giant
3 854 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
4 186 Bart Bowen Rebound Physical Therapy
5 157 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
6 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
7 236 Chris Sheppard Rebound Physical Therapy
8 615 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
9 613 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
10 204 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports
11 13 Adam Craig Giant
12 624 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
13 828 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
14 269 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
15 948 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
16 205 Brennan Wadtli Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
17 3186 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
18 954 Josh LaGrange Form Fitness Cycling Team

Category 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 4054 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
2 4242 Eric Birky Windsor
3 613 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
4 573 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
5 795 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
6 219 Andrew Sargent
7 353 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports
8 239 Chris Roots Moment Cycle Sport
9 643 kitch turner Sunnyside Sports
10 526 mike olson WebCyclery.com
11 4369 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports
12 4431 Michael Mara Boneyard Cycling
13 3223 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
14 4282 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
15 4024 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
16 4164 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
17 4136 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling
18 4224 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes
19 4353 Brian Jorgensen CoCC
20 1605 Jim Rantala WebCyclery.com
21 785 Stephen Szufnarowski Sunnyside Sports
22 5678 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com
23 4278 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop

Women/Juniors

Num Name Team
1 8015 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
2 8070 Dawson Stallings BEA
3 8095 Lance Haidet BMC/MBSEF
4 260 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo
5 218 Colin Dunlap BEA
6 216 shoshana foxwell
7 217 Cameron Beard BEA
8 8058 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com
9 5787 Ian Lafley MBSEF Cycling Team
10 650 Taye Nakamura-Koyama MBSEF Cycling Team