Tuesday PIR: Series Standings

Portland, OR
January 1, 2013

Part of the Tuesday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email Clint Culpepper.

Updated July 18, 2013 at 8:11 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 733 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 50
2 176 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 33
3 109 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 33
4 777 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 25
5 382 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 18
6 819 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 15
7 166 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12
8 708 Marcel J Delisser Full Circle Cycling Powered by PureGear 12
9 134 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 12
10 746 Nathan Coffey HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12
11 979 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
12 173 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 10
13 755 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
14 976 Mark Crawford Ironclad/Yakima 8
15 939 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 8
16 678 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 6
17 500 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
18 3051 Kent Ross Trailhead Coffee Roasters 6
19 888 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
20 838 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 4
21 151 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 2
22 716 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
23 703 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2
24 574 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1
25 652 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima 1
26 112 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1

Category 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 3014 Ryan McCracken HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 53
2 418 Nathan Etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 45
3 4116 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 34
4 5664 Marek Litinsky Beaverton Bicycle Club 31
5 3067 Bryant Howard 25
6 395 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 18
7 8008 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 17
8 4166 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 15
9 619 James Randall HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
10 3001 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 8
11 3009 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar 8
12 604 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
13 3021 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 7
14 4156 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6
15 3022 Craig Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 6
16 861 Eric Anderson 4
17 507 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
18 5184 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing 2
19 4124 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 1

Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 4144 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 65
2 5158 Rod Mitchell 42
3 4103 Gerard Smith Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 37
4 5283 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 25
5 5517 alex lygo 18
6 82 Larry Linebaugh 15
7 5644 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
8 71 Justin Buell 10
9 5717 louis liu 10
10 5509 Marcus Guilfoyle Portland Velo Racing Team 10
11 5316 Bill Holmes Planet X p/b On One 9
12 8002 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
13 5605 Brian Hays Planet X p/b On One 8
14 7250 Greg van Amerongen 8
15 5626 Nic Kytlica Planet X p/b On One 6
16 8015 Braden Fridell Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
17 5165 Aaron Kravitz 4
18 4365 Geoff Rinella Planet X p/b On One 2
19 5682 Andrew Hadd 1
20 4082 Mark Armstrong 1