Rapha Racing NW

Event Category Name
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Master 50+ Richard Potestio
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Richard Potestio
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ Richard Potestio
DQ Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Richard Potestio
78 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Richard Potestio
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ Richard Potestio
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jonathan Irick
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ Richard Potestio
59 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Richard Potestio
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Richard Potestio
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ Richard Potestio
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Jonathan Irick
19 Battle At Barlow Master 50+ Richard Potestio
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ Richard Potestio
8 Fazio Farms Master 50+ Richard Potestio
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ Richard Potestio
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+ Richard Potestio
24 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
15 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ Jonathan Irick
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Potestio
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
19 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 Craig Hamilton
14 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 Jonathan Irick
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
6 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Potestio
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
16 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
12 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Craig Hamilton
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
38 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
21 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 John Grochau
14 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
13 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
23 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Craig Hamilton
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Richard Potestio
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
73 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Potestio
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
96 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Potestio
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Master 50+ Richard Potestio
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
82 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
81 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
17 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 50+ Richard Potestio
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
11 Eugene Roubaix Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
43 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Chris Wright
18 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Chris Wright
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Master 50+ Richard Potestio
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
25 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
24 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton