Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined

Ashland, OR
September 15, 2013

Part of the Mt Ashland Hillclimb

Updated September 15, 2013 at 9:39 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Jonathan Myers Team S+M MTB CAT 1/PRO MEN 40-59 1:33:56.00
2 Matthew Sheeks Tri4Him/Woodinville Bicycle ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 19-39 1:34:06.00
3 Rob English English Cycles MTB CAT 1/PRO MEN 19-39 1:34:12.00
4 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 19-39 1:34:40.00
5 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 19-39 1:35:31.00
6 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 1:36:19.00
7 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 1:36:36.00
8 Ben Koerber MTB CAT 1/PRO MEN 19-39 1:37:53.00
9 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 1:38:09.00
10 Chad Morris Team Cycle Sport ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 1:38:21.00
11 Jake Mcdonald ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 19-39 1:39:16.00
12 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 1:39:54.00
13 Lindon Powell ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 19-39 1:40:28.00
14 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Road Category 2/3 Men 19-39 1:41:16.00
15 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport MTB CAT 1/PRO MEN 40-59 1:41:43.00
16 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks MTB CAT 1/PRO MEN 40-59 1:41:44.00
17 Kent Murdoch Cycling NW ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 1:42:24.00
18 Greg Bennett ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 60+ 1:42:25.00
19 Jenny Slawta Land Shark ROAD CAT 2/3 WOMEN 40-59 1:42:29.00
20 Jeramy Martin ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 19-39 1:43:28.00
21 david baker Sunnyside Sports MTB CAT 1/PRO MEN 40-59 1:44:29.00
22 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 1:45:15.00
23 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery MTB CAT 1/PRO MEN 19-39 1:45:18.00
24 Paul Hynes ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 19-39 1:45:47.00
25 Bruce Connelly Nike Cycling ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 1:45:55.00
26 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 1:46:04.00
27 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 1:46:05.35
28 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 1:46:05.93
29 Tom Oconnor MTB CAT 2 MEN 19-39 1:46:13.00
30 Joe Tysoe ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 1:46:37.00
31 Jennifer App echelon racing development MTB CAT 1/PRO WOMEN 40-59 1:47:56.00
32 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks ROAD CAT 2/3 WOMEN 19-39 1:47:57.00
33 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ROAD CAT 2/3 WOMEN 40-59 1:47:58.00
34 Adrian Bosch ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 19-39 1:48:20.00
35 John Slawta Land Shark ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 1:49:08.00
36 Robert Kipper ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 1:49:33.00
37 Shane Stiles Walter Racing ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 19-39 1:50:06.00
38 Damon Runberg MTB CAT 2 MEN 19-39 1:50:10.00
39 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 1:50:48.00
40 Dave Reitz Cycle Sport/Summit Beverage ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 1:52:18.00
41 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 1:52:42.00
42 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 1:52:53.00
43 Blaine Pickett MTB CAT 2 MEN 40-59 1:53:22.00
44 Marty Cochran MTB CAT 2 MEN 40-59 1:53:50.00
45 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions MTB Category 1/Pro Women 19-39 1:54:43.00
46 Robert MacCracken Land Shark ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 1:55:26.00
47 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks MTB CAT 2 MEN 19-39 1:55:42.18
48 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis MTB CAT 2 MEN 40-59 1:55:42.87
49 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks MTB CAT 1/PRO MEN 19-39 1:55:47.00
50 Robert Cortright Cosa Colline ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 1:56:50.00
51 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo MTB CAT 1/PRO MEN 19-39 1:57:19.00
52 Sara Slawta Land Shark ROAD CAT 4/5 WOMEN 19-39 1:57:29.00
53 GUS JANEWAY ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 1:57:49.00
54 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 1:58:44.00
55 Guy Polson MRI p/b Monster Media ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 1:59:35.00
56 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 1:59:56.00
57 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 1:59:59.00
58 Robert Julian Jr. MTB CAT 3 MEN 40-59 2:00:54.00
59 Justin Adams MTB CAT 3 MEN 19-39 2:01:05.00
60 Derik Mills MTB CAT 3 MEN 40-59 2:01:10.00
61 Bill Meyers MTB CAT 2 MEN 40-59 2:02:55.00
62 Jonathan Lyons ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 2:04:00.00
63 Michael Davis MTB CAT 2 MEN 40-59 2:05:22.00
64 Patrick Honsinger MTB CAT 3 MEN 40-59 2:05:23.00
65 Nathan Sheafor Team Bobs-bicycles.com Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 2:06:07.00
66 Aaron Bland MTB CAT 1/PRO MEN 19-39 2:06:19.00
67 Adam Elson ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 2:06:19.00
68 Robbin Lacy ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 60+ 2:06:35.00
69 Paul Daniel MTB CAT 1/PRO MEN 19-39 2:07:35.00
70 Roger Nelson crank ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 60+ 2:09:35.00
71 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis MTB CAT 2 MEN 40-59 2:11:39.00
72 josh barnes Lithia Motors MTB CAT 2 MEN 19-39 2:12:41.00
73 Tyler Stewart Life Cycle Racing Team ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 19-39 2:13:05.00
74 Darell Jarvis ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 2:13:25.00
75 Michael Sotos Team Cycle Sport ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 19-39 2:13:41.00
76 Eric Iversen Lithia Motors MTB CAT 2 MEN 40-59 2:14:20.00
77 Dave Mertes ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 19-39 2:15:20.00
78 Francisco Kuriyama ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 2:16:50.00
79 Glen Gann Land Shark ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 2:16:59.00
80 Mark Krause Land Shark ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 2:17:01.00
81 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo MTB CAT 2 MEN 40-59 2:17:02.00
82 Gary Hartrick ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 2:18:14.00
83 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M MTB CAT 2 MEN 40-59 2:18:18.00
84 Ryan Mills MTB CAT 3 MEN 19-39 2:19:21.00
85 John Colwell ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 60+ 2:20:06.00
86 Brian Long MTB CAT 2 MEN 40-59 2:20:53.00
87 Heather Armstrong MTB CAT 3 WOMEN 19-39 2:23:15.00
88 Robin Pike ROAD CAT 4/5 WOMEN 40-59 2:23:16.00
89 David Minter MTB CAT 3 MEN 40-59 2:24:05.00
90 Chris Holzshu Lithia Motors MTB CAT 2 MEN 40-59 2:26:21.00
91 Trent Hoffmann MTB CAT 3 MEN 19-39 2:28:12.00
92 Dominic Crenshaw MTB CAT 2 MEN 19-39 2:28:15.00
93 Carolyn Ash MTB CAT 3 WOMEN 60+ 2:28:37.00
94 Tim Clark LowKey MTB CAT 3 MEN 40-59 2:28:37.00
95 Mark Mularz Moodio ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 2:28:37.00
96 Jason Becker MTB CAT 2 MEN 19-39 2:28:37.00
97 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery MTB CAT 2 WOMEN 19-39 2:29:48.00
98 Steve Morrill Lithia Motors ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 60+ 2:32:03.00
99 Gabe Dawson Gabe Dawson ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 19-39 2:34:10.00
100 Kelly Taylor ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 19-39 2:34:12.00
101 Samuel M Glickel MTB CAT 2 MEN 40-59 2:37:56.00
102 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 2:37:57.00
103 Chad Atkinson ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 2:40:44.00
104 Mark DeBoer Lithia Motors MTB CAT 3 MEN 40-59 2:42:36.00
105 Monica Mais MTB CAT 2 WOMEN 40-59 2:43:50.00
106 Jennifer Richmond ROAD CAT 4/5 WOMEN 40-59 2:44:13.00
107 Aaron Hoppe MTB CAT 3 MEN 19-39 2:51:47.00
108 Scott Furry MTB CAT 3 MEN 40-59 2:52:38.00
109 Gavin Kleiman ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 3:01:01.00
110 Bill Anders ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 3:03:16.00
111 William Day Lithia Motors MTB CAT 3 MEN 19-39 3:07:02.00
112 rudy greene ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 60+ 3:08:48.00
113 Rory Tosh MTB CAT 2 MEN 40-59 3:09:11.00
114 Jay Mais MTB CAT 3 MEN 40-59 3:16:34.00
115 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis MTB CAT 2 MEN 19-39 3:26:53.00
116 Ian Norgan Lithia Motors MTB CAT 3 MEN 19-39 3:32:13.00