Jonathan Myers

Event Category
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A
18 Battle At Barlow Category A
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A
4 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
4 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men 1/2
3 Test of Endurance Elite Men
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Epic Elite
8 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Elite Men
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Elite Men
11 Spring Thaw XC Elite Men (Open)
DNF Coast Hills Classic XC Elite Men
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Men
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 1/2/3
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3
10 Mudslinger XC Elite Men
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 1/2/3
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 1/2/3
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Elite Men
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 45-49
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Elite Men

58th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
217 2013 Overall BAR Masters Men 377
377

217th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
59 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 242
166 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 135
377

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
39 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men A 262
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 299
174 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Senior Men 127
24 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 277
965

166th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 15
15

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men 12
4 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men 1/2 24
36

174th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 1
1

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men 11
10 Mudslinger XC Elite Men 6
11 Spring Thaw XC Elite Men (Open) 5
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Elite Men 8
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Elite Men 11
8 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men 8
3 Test of Endurance Elite Men 13
62

59th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 45-49 30
30

39th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 9
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A 9
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 5
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 6
29

206th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 45-49 1
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men 1
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 1
10 Mudslinger XC Elite Men 1
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 1
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 1/2/3 1
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Men 1
DNF Coast Hills Classic XC Elite Men 1
11 Spring Thaw XC Elite Men (Open) 1
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Elite Men 1
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Elite Men 1
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
8 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men 1
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Epic Elite 1
3 Test of Endurance Elite Men 1
4 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men 1/2 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A 1
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 1
18 Battle At Barlow Category A 1
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 1
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 1
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 1
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 1
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 1
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 1
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 1
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
33

47

Portland, OR

M

577

159

Elite

A

2

N/A

December 25, 2006

December 31, 2014